Inscrieri Open+Elite - on 8/27/2017 at 12:54:25 PM
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș, 4 - 42.56 - OEW
2. Govoreanu Florin, Cisnadie, 10 - 37.36 - OE
3. Daneliuc Gabi, Selimbar, 24 - 36.19 - OE
4. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș, 61 - 29.18 - OE
5. Bleoca Marius, Târnaveni, 62 - 30.71 - OE
6. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni, 75 - 33.04 - OE
7. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov, 79 - 27.28 - OEW
8. Incze Levente, Miercurea Ciuc, 93 - 32.04 - OE
9. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni, 96 - 31.71 - OE
10. Hutanu Alin, Brașov, 100 - 28.93 - OE
11. Zidar Victor, Reghin, 101 - 32.13 - OE
12. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 120 - 27.13 - OE
13. Carpaci Alexandru, Ludus, 122 - 30.13 - OELW
14. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 126 - 24.68 - O
15. Aron Darie, Sibiu, 133 - 29.55 - OE
16. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc, 142 - 27 - OEW
17. Capusan Sorin, Târnaveni, 159 - 31.82 - OE
18. Janosi Attila, Targu Mureș, 163 - 26.46 - O
19. Radu Constantin, Sibiu, 185 - 22.21 - OW
20. Fazakas Attila, Toplita, 189 - 28.83 - OE
21. Temelie Dragos, Selimbar, 215 - 35 - OE
22. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul, 233 - 20.5 - O
23. Denes Ferenc, Praid, 234 - 28.45 - OEW
24. Barabas Sandor, Toplita, 235 - 26.83 - O
25. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita, 239 - 23.18 - O
26. Kantor Imre Zoltan, Reghin, 246 - 20.93 - OW
27. Irsai Istvan, Targu Mureș, 248 - 36 - OEW
28. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni, 267 - 33.4 - OE
29. Matei Mirel, Brașov, 316 - 19.71 - A
30. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni, 348 - 29 - OE
31. Mitzea Alexandru, Sibiu, 349 - 26.94 - O
32. Miklos Imre, Miercurea Ciuc, 357 - 21.45 - O
33. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 373 - 25 - O
34. Bacanu Paulian, Brașov, 454 - 22.15 - O
35. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 480 - 21.6 - O
36. Teglas Andreea, Ludus, 595 - 22.4 - OJF
37. Jozsa Zoltan, Odorheiu Secuiesc, 613 - 33.5 - OE
38. Baciu Gabriel, Târnaveni, 775 - 31.5 - OE
39. Benyi Crinel, Târnaveni, 782 - 27 - OE
40. Anca Octavian, Ludus, 824 - 36 - OEL
41. Tamas Nagy Jeno, Miercurea Ciuc, 903 - 26.5 - OW
42. Stefan Andrei, Târnaveni, 1068 - 26 - O
43. Pal Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1660 - 0 - O
Inscrieri Avansati - on 8/27/2017 at 12:54:32 PM
1. Tokos Pal, Odorheiu Secuiesc, 262 - 18.63 - A
2. Balla Peter, Toplita, 270 - 16.47 - A
3. Imecs Attila, Miercurea Ciuc, 313 - 19.43 - AW
4. Ambrus Szilard, Ludus, 328 - 19.75 - AJ
5. Kis Istvan, Brașov, 337 - 15.47 - AW
6. Ilie Octavian Marius, Brașov, 374 - 16.5 - A
7. Pop Sabin, Targu Mureș, 424 - 13.94 - A
8. Sabau Gheorghe, Târnaveni, 432 - 15.64 - A
9. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin, 447 - 13.44 - A
10. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 485 - 15.43 - A
11. Szanto Lajos, Miercurea Ciuc, 490 - 17.21 - A
12. Vajda Erno, Reghin, 518 - 15.42 - AW
13. Gecse Alpar, Chibed, 524 - 13.54 - A
14. Tobosaru Gheorghe, Brașov, 538 - 15 - A
15. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 565 - 15.05 - A
16. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni, 632 - 14.4 - AH
17. Stefan Patrick, Brașov, 637 - 11.29 - A
18. Kincses Jozsef, Praid, 643 - 16.63 - A
19. Fulop Laszlo, Targu Mureș, 644 - 10.89 - A
20. Lovasz Vilmos, Gheorgheni, 652 - 18.25 - A
21. Veris Dumitru, Brașov, 653 - 14.65 - A
22. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc, 660 - 13.21 - A
23. Marica Dan, Brașov, 667 - 12.58 - A
24. Canea Kocsis Andras, Targu Secuiesc, 680 - 13.6 - A
25. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov, 707 - 13.05 - A
26. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 713 - 11.8 - A
27. Covataru Loredan, Brașov, 723 - 16.25 - A
28. Sabau Mircea, Târnaveni, 741 - 11.93 - A
29. Bardas Ioan, Dumbraveni SB, 827 - 13.42 - A
30. Konczei Jozsef, Targu Secuiesc, 871 - 15 - A
31. Tutoveanu Razvan, Brașov, 888 - 16.75 - A
32. Mandru Aurel, Sarmas, 917 - 10 - A
33. Bucur Delia, Ludus, 932 - 14 - AJF
34. Cioca Raul, Agnita, 959 - 13.33 - A
35. Moldovan Sidonia, Ludus, 980 - 16 - AJF
36. Cosarca Mihaita, Sarmas, 983 - 12.33 - A
37. Eigel Csaba, Toplita, 1054 - 9.94 - A
38. Mindru Marin, Sarmas, 1105 - 9.5 - A
39. Szabo Aron, Gheorgheni, 1131 - 11 - A
40. Bardas Patrick, Dumbraveni SB, 1192 - 10 - AJ
41. Nagy Attila, Suseni, 1402 - 13 - A
42. Bedo Jozsef, Suseni, 1447 - 10 - A
43. Soroiu Claudiu, Târnaveni, 4001 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 8/27/2017 at 7:43:32 AM
1. Dumitrescu Sorin, Brașov, 714 - 9.93 - A
2. Bleoca Lucas, Târnaveni, 994 - 8.83 - AJ
3. Govoreanu Cendana, Cisnadie, 1217 - 8.17 - AF
4. Crisan Casian, Agnita, 1245 - 8.67 - AJ
5. Stancovici Bianca, Targu Mureș, 1337 - 5.2 - AF
6. Peter Laszlo, Ciumani, 1477 - 0 - A
7. Vaszi Denes, Miercurea Ciuc, 1491 - 8.5 - A
8. Andras Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1568 - 8.5 - A
9. Gergely Istvan, Ditrau, 1591 - 0 - A
10. Szekely Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 1630 - 9 - A
11. Bardocz Ferenc, Ditrau, 1631 - 8 - A
12. Bajko Imre, Gheorgheni, 1748 - 8 - A
13. Bajko Karoly, Gheorgheni, 1753 - 7 - A
14. Illyes Elemer, Ditrau, 1916 - 5.5 - A
15. Tamas Vivien, Miercurea Ciuc, 2040 - 5 - AF
16. Taran Cornel, Sarmas, 2114 - 6 - A
17. Kollo Imre, Ditrau, 2115 - 6 - A
18. Stercer Sandor, Sanzieni, 2121 - 5 - A
19. Kovaci Richard, Târnaveni, 2128 - 0 - A
20. Stercer Zalan, Sanzieni, 2217 - 4 - A
21. Mezei Mihai, Sarmas, 2328 - 8 - A
22. Prodan Tiberiu, Târnaveni, 2959 - 9 - A
23. Prodan Iosif, Târnaveni, 3575 - 5 - A
24. Veress Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 4001 - 0 - A
_______________________
Lista de asteptare Incepatori - on 8/27/2017 at 7:43:32 AM
25. Tamas Albert, Miercurea Ciuc, 4002 - 0 - A
26. Beke Hunor, Miercurea Ciuc, 4003 - 0 - A
27. Popa Flavius, Târnaveni, 4005 - 0 - A
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș, 4 - 42.56 - OEW
2. Govoreanu Florin, Cisnadie, 10 - 37.36 - OE
3. Daneliuc Gabi, Selimbar, 24 - 36.19 - OE
4. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș, 61 - 29.18 - OE
5. Bleoca Marius, Târnaveni, 62 - 30.71 - OE
6. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni, 75 - 33.04 - OE
7. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov, 79 - 27.28 - OEW
8. Incze Levente, Miercurea Ciuc, 93 - 32.04 - OE
9. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni, 96 - 31.71 - OE
10. Hutanu Alin, Brașov, 100 - 28.93 - OE
11. Zidar Victor, Reghin, 101 - 32.13 - OE
12. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 120 - 27.13 - OE
13. Carpaci Alexandru, Ludus, 122 - 30.13 - OELW
14. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 126 - 24.68 - O
15. Aron Darie, Sibiu, 133 - 29.55 - OE
16. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc, 142 - 27 - OEW
17. Capusan Sorin, Târnaveni, 159 - 31.82 - OE
18. Janosi Attila, Targu Mureș, 163 - 26.46 - O
19. Radu Constantin, Sibiu, 185 - 22.21 - OW
20. Fazakas Attila, Toplita, 189 - 28.83 - OE
21. Temelie Dragos, Selimbar, 215 - 35 - OE
22. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul, 233 - 20.5 - O
23. Denes Ferenc, Praid, 234 - 28.45 - OEW
24. Barabas Sandor, Toplita, 235 - 26.83 - O
25. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita, 239 - 23.18 - O
26. Kantor Imre Zoltan, Reghin, 246 - 20.93 - OW
27. Irsai Istvan, Targu Mureș, 248 - 36 - OEW
28. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni, 267 - 33.4 - OE
29. Matei Mirel, Brașov, 316 - 19.71 - A
30. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni, 348 - 29 - OE
31. Mitzea Alexandru, Sibiu, 349 - 26.94 - O
32. Miklos Imre, Miercurea Ciuc, 357 - 21.45 - O
33. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 373 - 25 - O
34. Bacanu Paulian, Brașov, 454 - 22.15 - O
35. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 480 - 21.6 - O
36. Teglas Andreea, Ludus, 595 - 22.4 - OJF
37. Jozsa Zoltan, Odorheiu Secuiesc, 613 - 33.5 - OE
38. Baciu Gabriel, Târnaveni, 775 - 31.5 - OE
39. Benyi Crinel, Târnaveni, 782 - 27 - OE
40. Anca Octavian, Ludus, 824 - 36 - OEL
41. Tamas Nagy Jeno, Miercurea Ciuc, 903 - 26.5 - OW
42. Stefan Andrei, Târnaveni, 1068 - 26 - O
43. Pal Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1660 - 0 - O
Inscrieri Avansati - on 8/27/2017 at 12:54:32 PM
1. Tokos Pal, Odorheiu Secuiesc, 262 - 18.63 - A
2. Balla Peter, Toplita, 270 - 16.47 - A
3. Imecs Attila, Miercurea Ciuc, 313 - 19.43 - AW
4. Ambrus Szilard, Ludus, 328 - 19.75 - AJ
5. Kis Istvan, Brașov, 337 - 15.47 - AW
6. Ilie Octavian Marius, Brașov, 374 - 16.5 - A
7. Pop Sabin, Targu Mureș, 424 - 13.94 - A
8. Sabau Gheorghe, Târnaveni, 432 - 15.64 - A
9. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin, 447 - 13.44 - A
10. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 485 - 15.43 - A
11. Szanto Lajos, Miercurea Ciuc, 490 - 17.21 - A
12. Vajda Erno, Reghin, 518 - 15.42 - AW
13. Gecse Alpar, Chibed, 524 - 13.54 - A
14. Tobosaru Gheorghe, Brașov, 538 - 15 - A
15. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 565 - 15.05 - A
16. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni, 632 - 14.4 - AH
17. Stefan Patrick, Brașov, 637 - 11.29 - A
18. Kincses Jozsef, Praid, 643 - 16.63 - A
19. Fulop Laszlo, Targu Mureș, 644 - 10.89 - A
20. Lovasz Vilmos, Gheorgheni, 652 - 18.25 - A
21. Veris Dumitru, Brașov, 653 - 14.65 - A
22. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc, 660 - 13.21 - A
23. Marica Dan, Brașov, 667 - 12.58 - A
24. Canea Kocsis Andras, Targu Secuiesc, 680 - 13.6 - A
25. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov, 707 - 13.05 - A
26. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 713 - 11.8 - A
27. Covataru Loredan, Brașov, 723 - 16.25 - A
28. Sabau Mircea, Târnaveni, 741 - 11.93 - A
29. Bardas Ioan, Dumbraveni SB, 827 - 13.42 - A
30. Konczei Jozsef, Targu Secuiesc, 871 - 15 - A
31. Tutoveanu Razvan, Brașov, 888 - 16.75 - A
32. Mandru Aurel, Sarmas, 917 - 10 - A
33. Bucur Delia, Ludus, 932 - 14 - AJF
34. Cioca Raul, Agnita, 959 - 13.33 - A
35. Moldovan Sidonia, Ludus, 980 - 16 - AJF
36. Cosarca Mihaita, Sarmas, 983 - 12.33 - A
37. Eigel Csaba, Toplita, 1054 - 9.94 - A
38. Mindru Marin, Sarmas, 1105 - 9.5 - A
39. Szabo Aron, Gheorgheni, 1131 - 11 - A
40. Bardas Patrick, Dumbraveni SB, 1192 - 10 - AJ
41. Nagy Attila, Suseni, 1402 - 13 - A
42. Bedo Jozsef, Suseni, 1447 - 10 - A
43. Soroiu Claudiu, Târnaveni, 4001 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 8/27/2017 at 7:43:32 AM
1. Dumitrescu Sorin, Brașov, 714 - 9.93 - A
2. Bleoca Lucas, Târnaveni, 994 - 8.83 - AJ
3. Govoreanu Cendana, Cisnadie, 1217 - 8.17 - AF
4. Crisan Casian, Agnita, 1245 - 8.67 - AJ
5. Stancovici Bianca, Targu Mureș, 1337 - 5.2 - AF
6. Peter Laszlo, Ciumani, 1477 - 0 - A
7. Vaszi Denes, Miercurea Ciuc, 1491 - 8.5 - A
8. Andras Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1568 - 8.5 - A
9. Gergely Istvan, Ditrau, 1591 - 0 - A
10. Szekely Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 1630 - 9 - A
11. Bardocz Ferenc, Ditrau, 1631 - 8 - A
12. Bajko Imre, Gheorgheni, 1748 - 8 - A
13. Bajko Karoly, Gheorgheni, 1753 - 7 - A
14. Illyes Elemer, Ditrau, 1916 - 5.5 - A
15. Tamas Vivien, Miercurea Ciuc, 2040 - 5 - AF
16. Taran Cornel, Sarmas, 2114 - 6 - A
17. Kollo Imre, Ditrau, 2115 - 6 - A
18. Stercer Sandor, Sanzieni, 2121 - 5 - A
19. Kovaci Richard, Târnaveni, 2128 - 0 - A
20. Stercer Zalan, Sanzieni, 2217 - 4 - A
21. Mezei Mihai, Sarmas, 2328 - 8 - A
22. Prodan Tiberiu, Târnaveni, 2959 - 9 - A
23. Prodan Iosif, Târnaveni, 3575 - 5 - A
24. Veress Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 4001 - 0 - A
_______________________
Lista de asteptare Incepatori - on 8/27/2017 at 7:43:32 AM
25. Tamas Albert, Miercurea Ciuc, 4002 - 0 - A
26. Beke Hunor, Miercurea Ciuc, 4003 - 0 - A
27. Popa Flavius, Târnaveni, 4005 - 0 - A
Comentariu