Lista inscrieri
1.Barbatel Eduard-Ploiești
2.Stanciu Viorel-Ploiești
3.Stancescu Sebastian-Ploiești
4.Popa Ion-Ploiești
5.Boaca Valentin-București
6.Moise Bianca-Filipesti de Targ
7.Fratila Robert-Filipesti de Targ
8.Mos Florian-Filipesti de Targ
9.Dinu Adrian-Darmanesti
10.Bogdan Marian-Ploiești
11.Sarbu Dan-Ploiești
12.Brulea Petre-Paulesti
13.Manta Viorel-Baicoi
14.Cristescu Mircea-Ploiești
15.Caloianu Iuliana-Ploiești
16.Tigau Aurelia-Ploiești
17.Stan Stefan-Ploiești
18.Sorescu Mircea-Paulesti
19.Nitescu Horia-Ploiești
20.Grama Mihai-Azuga
21.Dima Victor-Azuga
22.Dragoi Andrei-Azuga
23.Bitoiu Horia-Azuga
24.Totpal Marius-Busteni
25.Dracea Gabriel-Sinaia
26.Rusea Gheorghe-Breaza
27.Ionel Mircea-Ploiești
28.Bozga Lucian-Baicoi
29.Bozga Razvan-Baicoi
30.Miron Liviu-Campina
31.Cojocaru Cornel-Ploiești
32.Plaiasu Ion-Plopeni
33.Borosoiu Laurentiu-Sinaia
34.Mihaila Nicolae-Breaza
35.Mihaila Robert-Breaza
36.Coman Emil-Breaza
37.Avram Nicolae-Nedelea
38.Sterie Georgiana-Filipesti
39.Carjan Dumitru-București
40.Bivolaru Marius-Ploiești
41.Visoiu Bogdan-Ploiești
42.Ivan Valentin-Brebu
Lista asteptare
1.Mostovoi Andrei-Campina
2.Teodorescu Sandica-Rm.Sarat
3.Panait C-tin-Mizil
4.Parvu Nicolae-Cornu
5.Manolache Simona-Ploiești
6.Duma Gheorghe-Ploiești
7.Filimon Bogdan-București
8.Dumitrascu Cornel-București
9.Anescu Andu-Drăgășani
10.Banescu Dragos-Pitești
11.Dinca Daniel-București
12.Banuta Dumitru
13.Macarenco Mario-București
14.Oancea Vasile-Buzău
15.Ilie Stefan-Buzău
1.Barbatel Eduard-Ploiești
2.Stanciu Viorel-Ploiești
3.Stancescu Sebastian-Ploiești
4.Popa Ion-Ploiești
5.Boaca Valentin-București
6.Moise Bianca-Filipesti de Targ
7.Fratila Robert-Filipesti de Targ
8.Mos Florian-Filipesti de Targ
9.Dinu Adrian-Darmanesti
10.Bogdan Marian-Ploiești
11.Sarbu Dan-Ploiești
12.Brulea Petre-Paulesti
13.Manta Viorel-Baicoi
14.Cristescu Mircea-Ploiești
15.Caloianu Iuliana-Ploiești
16.Tigau Aurelia-Ploiești
17.Stan Stefan-Ploiești
18.Sorescu Mircea-Paulesti
19.Nitescu Horia-Ploiești
20.Grama Mihai-Azuga
21.Dima Victor-Azuga
22.Dragoi Andrei-Azuga
23.Bitoiu Horia-Azuga
24.Totpal Marius-Busteni
25.Dracea Gabriel-Sinaia
26.Rusea Gheorghe-Breaza
27.Ionel Mircea-Ploiești
28.Bozga Lucian-Baicoi
29.Bozga Razvan-Baicoi
30.Miron Liviu-Campina
31.Cojocaru Cornel-Ploiești
32.Plaiasu Ion-Plopeni
33.Borosoiu Laurentiu-Sinaia
34.Mihaila Nicolae-Breaza
35.Mihaila Robert-Breaza
36.Coman Emil-Breaza
37.Avram Nicolae-Nedelea
38.Sterie Georgiana-Filipesti
39.Carjan Dumitru-București
40.Bivolaru Marius-Ploiești
41.Visoiu Bogdan-Ploiești
42.Ivan Valentin-Brebu
Lista asteptare
1.Mostovoi Andrei-Campina
2.Teodorescu Sandica-Rm.Sarat
3.Panait C-tin-Mizil
4.Parvu Nicolae-Cornu
5.Manolache Simona-Ploiești
6.Duma Gheorghe-Ploiești
7.Filimon Bogdan-București
8.Dumitrascu Cornel-București
9.Anescu Andu-Drăgășani
10.Banescu Dragos-Pitești
11.Dinca Daniel-București
12.Banuta Dumitru
13.Macarenco Mario-București
14.Oancea Vasile-Buzău
15.Ilie Stefan-Buzău
Comentariu