Eliminatorii Open / Amatori
1. Neagu Mircea
------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-0
16. Sava Paul
-------------------------------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-0
9. Tofan Marius
------------------------- Tofan Marius 3-0
8. Danalache Daniel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-1
5. Leolea Andrei
------------------------- Amzu Alexandru 0-3
12. Amzu Alexandru
-------------------------------------------------- Fratea Aurel 2-3
13. Staicu Dan
------------------------- Fratea Aurel 1-3
4. Fratea Aurel
. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-0
3. Uritu Denisa
------------------------- Uritu Denisa 3-1
14. Durea Victor
-------------------------------------------------- Uritu Denisa 3-0
11. Mitrea Silviu
------------------------- Mitrea Silviu 3-1
6. Caragea Claudia
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Culpedin Emir 1-3
7. Manu Daniel
------------------------- Manu Daniel 3-2
10. Firica Lucian
-------------------------------------------------- Culpedin Emir 1-3
15. Nicola Marian
------------------------- Culpedin Emir 0-3
2. Culpedin Emir
1. Neagu Mircea
------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-0
16. Sava Paul
-------------------------------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-0
9. Tofan Marius
------------------------- Tofan Marius 3-0
8. Danalache Daniel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-1
5. Leolea Andrei
------------------------- Amzu Alexandru 0-3
12. Amzu Alexandru
-------------------------------------------------- Fratea Aurel 2-3
13. Staicu Dan
------------------------- Fratea Aurel 1-3
4. Fratea Aurel
. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Neagu Mircea 3-0
3. Uritu Denisa
------------------------- Uritu Denisa 3-1
14. Durea Victor
-------------------------------------------------- Uritu Denisa 3-0
11. Mitrea Silviu
------------------------- Mitrea Silviu 3-1
6. Caragea Claudia
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Culpedin Emir 1-3
7. Manu Daniel
------------------------- Manu Daniel 3-2
10. Firica Lucian
-------------------------------------------------- Culpedin Emir 1-3
15. Nicola Marian
------------------------- Culpedin Emir 0-3
2. Culpedin Emir
Comentariu