Inscrieri Elite/Open/Amatori - on 9/3/2017 at 11:39:15 AM
1. Macovei Liviu, Brașov, 78 - 35.39 - OE
2. Olteanu Mihai, Brașov, 505 - 30 - OE
3. Bondoc Alexandru, Brașov, 927 - 29 - OE
4. Istrate Cristian, București, 66 - 27.53 - OEW
5. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov, 75 - 27.28 - OEW
6. Galiu Mihai, Brașov, 814 - 25 - O
7. Bacanu Paulian, Brașov, 443 - 22.15 - O
8. Pitac Ovidiu, Brașov, 386 - 22.1 - OW
9. Matei Mirel, Brașov, 315 - 19.71 - A
10. Covataru Loredan, Brașov, 718 - 16.25 - A
11. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 469 - 15.43 - A
12. Tobosaru Gheorghe, Brașov, 538 - 15 - A
13. Veris Dumitru, Brașov, 645 - 14.65 - A
14. Mitrofan Petrica, Brașov, 729 - 13.45 - AW
15. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov, 745 - 13.05 - A
16. Balan Claudia, Brașov, 1797 - 13 - AJF
17. Marica Dan, Brașov, 655 - 12.58 - A
18. Pica Horia, Fagaras, 852 - 11.7 - A
19. Darjan Daniel, Brașov, 746 - 11.38 - A
20. Stefan Patrick, Brașov, 627 - 11.29 - A
21. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 525 - 11.08 - AW
22. Moca Vasile, București, 776 - 10.04 - A
23. Dumitrescu Sorin, Brașov, 703 - 9.93 - A
24. Serban Mircea, Brașov, 3132 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Ardelean Antonio, Brașov
2. Bokor Zoltan Jr, Brașov
3. Vlad Maria Victoria, Dumbravita
4. Vlad Petrica, București
5. Temelie Dragos, Selimbar
6. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu
7. Nica Ionut, Brașov
8. Olah Oliver, Sfantu Gheorghe
9. Welker Ivan, Sfantu Gheorghe
Inscrieri incepatori - on 9/3/2017 at 11:39:18 AM
1. Nitu Serban, Paulesti, 1078 - 9.58 - A
2. Makai Peter, Brașov, 1308 - 9 - A
3. Henegar Gabriel, Brașov, 1474 - 9 - A
4. Lorincz Dan, Brașov, 1608 - 9 - A
5. Bokor Zoltan Sr, Brașov, 1729 - 9 - AJ
6. Veres Ionut, Brașov, 2333 - 7 - A
7. Costache Marian, Brașov, 3252 - 7 - A
8. Tanase Stefan, Fagaras, 1753 - 6.63 - AJ
9. Nistor Alin, Brașov, 2895 - 4 - A
10. Ciobanu Adrian, Brașov, 2041 - 0 - A
11. Badulescu Adrian, Brașov, 3015 - 0 - A
12. Buksa Ioan Sorin, Brașov, 3321 - 0 - AW
13. Ardelean Matei, Brașov, 3502 - 0 - A
14. Stan Adrian, Brașov, 3769 - 0 - A
15. Contiu Mircea, Brașov, 4001 - 0 - A
16. Veris Amalia, Brașov, 4002 - 0 - A
17. Tuca Florin, Brașov, 4003 - 0 - A
18. Cojocaru Nicusor (H), Brașov, 4004 - 0 - A
19. Saulea Bogdan (H), Brașov, 4005 - 0 - A
20. Lepadatu Radu, Brașov, 4006 - 0 - A
21. Ianovici Florin, Brașov, 4007 - 0 - A
22. Dutia Andrei, Brașov, 4008 - 0 - A
23. Hornoiu Adrian, Brașov, 4009 - 0 - A
24. Oertel Hatrwig, Brașov, 4010 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Irimia Marian, Ploiești
1. Macovei Liviu, Brașov, 78 - 35.39 - OE
2. Olteanu Mihai, Brașov, 505 - 30 - OE
3. Bondoc Alexandru, Brașov, 927 - 29 - OE
4. Istrate Cristian, București, 66 - 27.53 - OEW
5. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov, 75 - 27.28 - OEW
6. Galiu Mihai, Brașov, 814 - 25 - O
7. Bacanu Paulian, Brașov, 443 - 22.15 - O
8. Pitac Ovidiu, Brașov, 386 - 22.1 - OW
9. Matei Mirel, Brașov, 315 - 19.71 - A
10. Covataru Loredan, Brașov, 718 - 16.25 - A
11. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 469 - 15.43 - A
12. Tobosaru Gheorghe, Brașov, 538 - 15 - A
13. Veris Dumitru, Brașov, 645 - 14.65 - A
14. Mitrofan Petrica, Brașov, 729 - 13.45 - AW
15. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov, 745 - 13.05 - A
16. Balan Claudia, Brașov, 1797 - 13 - AJF
17. Marica Dan, Brașov, 655 - 12.58 - A
18. Pica Horia, Fagaras, 852 - 11.7 - A
19. Darjan Daniel, Brașov, 746 - 11.38 - A
20. Stefan Patrick, Brașov, 627 - 11.29 - A
21. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 525 - 11.08 - AW
22. Moca Vasile, București, 776 - 10.04 - A
23. Dumitrescu Sorin, Brașov, 703 - 9.93 - A
24. Serban Mircea, Brașov, 3132 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Ardelean Antonio, Brașov
2. Bokor Zoltan Jr, Brașov
3. Vlad Maria Victoria, Dumbravita
4. Vlad Petrica, București
5. Temelie Dragos, Selimbar
6. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu
7. Nica Ionut, Brașov
8. Olah Oliver, Sfantu Gheorghe
9. Welker Ivan, Sfantu Gheorghe
Inscrieri incepatori - on 9/3/2017 at 11:39:18 AM
1. Nitu Serban, Paulesti, 1078 - 9.58 - A
2. Makai Peter, Brașov, 1308 - 9 - A
3. Henegar Gabriel, Brașov, 1474 - 9 - A
4. Lorincz Dan, Brașov, 1608 - 9 - A
5. Bokor Zoltan Sr, Brașov, 1729 - 9 - AJ
6. Veres Ionut, Brașov, 2333 - 7 - A
7. Costache Marian, Brașov, 3252 - 7 - A
8. Tanase Stefan, Fagaras, 1753 - 6.63 - AJ
9. Nistor Alin, Brașov, 2895 - 4 - A
10. Ciobanu Adrian, Brașov, 2041 - 0 - A
11. Badulescu Adrian, Brașov, 3015 - 0 - A
12. Buksa Ioan Sorin, Brașov, 3321 - 0 - AW
13. Ardelean Matei, Brașov, 3502 - 0 - A
14. Stan Adrian, Brașov, 3769 - 0 - A
15. Contiu Mircea, Brașov, 4001 - 0 - A
16. Veris Amalia, Brașov, 4002 - 0 - A
17. Tuca Florin, Brașov, 4003 - 0 - A
18. Cojocaru Nicusor (H), Brașov, 4004 - 0 - A
19. Saulea Bogdan (H), Brașov, 4005 - 0 - A
20. Lepadatu Radu, Brașov, 4006 - 0 - A
21. Ianovici Florin, Brașov, 4007 - 0 - A
22. Dutia Andrei, Brașov, 4008 - 0 - A
23. Hornoiu Adrian, Brașov, 4009 - 0 - A
24. Oertel Hatrwig, Brașov, 4010 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Irimia Marian, Ploiești
Comentariu