Postat în original de ClaudiuManoiu
Vezi post
Clasament Incepatori
1. Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea
2. Neferu Robert - Ramnicu Valcea
3 -- 4
Enciu Marcel - București
Filip Ionut - Targoviște
5 -- 8
Soare Adrian - Targoviște
Matei Mircea - Targoviște
Gheorghe Daniel - Brăila
Ion Nelu - Mioveni
9 -- 12 1v gr.sup.
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia
Lazar Alin - Breaza
Burducea Alexandru - Targoviște
Gagiu Elena Alexandra - Targoviște
13 -- 16 0v gr.sup.
Nicolescu Victor - Razvad
Ion Eduard - Targoviște
Ionescu Andreea - Targoviște
Irimia Marian - Ploiești
17 -- 20 0v gr.inf.
Mitrache Bogdan - Targoviște
Corneliu Stefan - Targoviște
Dragu Eduard Andrei - Slobozia
Soare Ioana - Targoviște
Clasament Avansati
1. Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiești
2. Dospinescu George - București
3 -- 4
Pascu Razvan - Magureni
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos
5 -- 8
Sterian Laurentiu - Pitești
Craciun David Mihai - București
Ionita Fabian - Ploiești
Catana Claudiu - București
9 -- 16
Grama Mihai - Azuga
Cazacu Valentin - Pitești
Cristescu Cristian - București
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviște
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni
Anescu Andu - Drăgășani
Alexandru Marius - București
Cucu Cristin - Targoviște
17 -- 25 1v gr.sup.
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brașov
Velicescu Dragos - Pitești
Petre Cristian - Pitești
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti
Carjan Dumitru - București
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviște
Nitu Serban - Paulesti
26 -- 32 0v gr.sup.
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia
Petre Adelin - Targoviște
Panait Adrian - Brăila
Glavan Alexandru - Targoviște
33 -- 34 2v gr.inf.
Docan Cristian - București
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu
35 -- 41 1v gr.inf.
Serban Marius - București
Mihu Florin - Pitești
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviște
Petrescu Mihai - București
Godinac Aurelian - Targoviște
42 -- 48 0v gr.inf.
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte
Constantin Cristina - București
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni
Marin Cristian - Fieni
Dan Liviu - Targoviște
Raceanu Valentin - Targoviște
Fratila Tiberiu - București
Clasament Open
1. Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia
2. Sarbu Dan - Ploiești
3 -- 4
Salariu Adrian - Buftea
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea
5 -- 8
Ivan Valentin - Campina
Dima Victor - Azuga
Orac Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea
Laur Boro - Sinaia
9 -- 2v gr.sup.
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti
10 -- 12 1v gr.sup.
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iași
Voicu Ionut - Ploiești
Dinu Gheorghe - București
13 -- 16 0v gr.sup.
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviște
Valcea Daniel - Pitești
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea
Florea Marian - Targoviște
17 -- 20 1v gr.inf.
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni
Barca George - Pitești
Tanase Tiberiu - București
21 -- 22 0v gr.inf.
Niculescu Gabriel - București
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviște
Clasament Elite
1. Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia
2. Toma Florin - Pitești
3 -- 4
Dumitrescu Cornel - București
Cristache George - București
5 -- 8
Ropotan Iulian - București
Grigore Alexandru - Campina
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni
Totpal Marius - Busteni
9 -- 2v gr.sup.
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea
10 -- 14 1v gr.sup.
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele
Darmaz Ion - Targoviște
Motoroi Costin - București
15 -- 16 0v gr.sup.
Lazaroiu Adrian - Targoviște
Neagoe Costin - București
17 -- 2v gr.inf.
Pascal Raul - Targoviște
18 -- 1v gr.inf.
Sencu Victor - Targoviște
19 -- 21 0v gr.inf.
Ciuca Dan - Pitești
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviște
Istrate Cristian - București
1. Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea
2. Neferu Robert - Ramnicu Valcea
3 -- 4
Enciu Marcel - București
Filip Ionut - Targoviște
5 -- 8
Soare Adrian - Targoviște
Matei Mircea - Targoviște
Gheorghe Daniel - Brăila
Ion Nelu - Mioveni
9 -- 12 1v gr.sup.
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia
Lazar Alin - Breaza
Burducea Alexandru - Targoviște
Gagiu Elena Alexandra - Targoviște
13 -- 16 0v gr.sup.
Nicolescu Victor - Razvad
Ion Eduard - Targoviște
Ionescu Andreea - Targoviște
Irimia Marian - Ploiești
17 -- 20 0v gr.inf.
Mitrache Bogdan - Targoviște
Corneliu Stefan - Targoviște
Dragu Eduard Andrei - Slobozia
Soare Ioana - Targoviște
Clasament Avansati
1. Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiești
2. Dospinescu George - București
3 -- 4
Pascu Razvan - Magureni
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos
5 -- 8
Sterian Laurentiu - Pitești
Craciun David Mihai - București
Ionita Fabian - Ploiești
Catana Claudiu - București
9 -- 16
Grama Mihai - Azuga
Cazacu Valentin - Pitești
Cristescu Cristian - București
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviște
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni
Anescu Andu - Drăgășani
Alexandru Marius - București
Cucu Cristin - Targoviște
17 -- 25 1v gr.sup.
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brașov
Velicescu Dragos - Pitești
Petre Cristian - Pitești
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti
Carjan Dumitru - București
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviște
Nitu Serban - Paulesti
26 -- 32 0v gr.sup.
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia
Petre Adelin - Targoviște
Panait Adrian - Brăila
Glavan Alexandru - Targoviște
33 -- 34 2v gr.inf.
Docan Cristian - București
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu
35 -- 41 1v gr.inf.
Serban Marius - București
Mihu Florin - Pitești
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviște
Petrescu Mihai - București
Godinac Aurelian - Targoviște
42 -- 48 0v gr.inf.
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte
Constantin Cristina - București
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni
Marin Cristian - Fieni
Dan Liviu - Targoviște
Raceanu Valentin - Targoviște
Fratila Tiberiu - București
Clasament Open
1. Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia
2. Sarbu Dan - Ploiești
3 -- 4
Salariu Adrian - Buftea
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea
5 -- 8
Ivan Valentin - Campina
Dima Victor - Azuga
Orac Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea
Laur Boro - Sinaia
9 -- 2v gr.sup.
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti
10 -- 12 1v gr.sup.
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iași
Voicu Ionut - Ploiești
Dinu Gheorghe - București
13 -- 16 0v gr.sup.
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviște
Valcea Daniel - Pitești
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea
Florea Marian - Targoviște
17 -- 20 1v gr.inf.
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni
Barca George - Pitești
Tanase Tiberiu - București
21 -- 22 0v gr.inf.
Niculescu Gabriel - București
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviște
Clasament Elite
1. Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia
2. Toma Florin - Pitești
3 -- 4
Dumitrescu Cornel - București
Cristache George - București
5 -- 8
Ropotan Iulian - București
Grigore Alexandru - Campina
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni
Totpal Marius - Busteni
9 -- 2v gr.sup.
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea
10 -- 14 1v gr.sup.
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele
Darmaz Ion - Targoviște
Motoroi Costin - București
15 -- 16 0v gr.sup.
Lazaroiu Adrian - Targoviște
Neagoe Costin - București
17 -- 2v gr.inf.
Pascal Raul - Targoviște
18 -- 1v gr.inf.
Sencu Victor - Targoviște
19 -- 21 0v gr.inf.
Ciuca Dan - Pitești
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviște
Istrate Cristian - București
Trimis de pe al meu SM-G935F folosind Tapatalk
Comentariu