Eliminatorii Incepatori
1. Spircu Alexandru
--------------- Spircu Alexandru 3-0
16. Bye
------------------------------ Spircu Alexandru 3-1
9. Nistor Andreea
--------------- Nistor Andreea 3-0
8. Aparaschive Iulian
--------------------------------------------- Spircu Alexandru 3-2
5. Cotovanu Andrei
--------------- Cotovanu Andrei 3-0
12. Nedea Costel
------------------------------ Panzariu Teodor 3-1
13. Bye
--------------- Panzariu Teodor 3-0
4. Panzariu Teodor
------------------------------------------------------------ Spircu Alexandru 3-1
3. Grusca Narcis
--------------- Grusca Narcis 3-0
14. Bye
------------------------------ Grusca Narcis 3-2
11. Daraba Gabriel
--------------- Daraba Gabriel 3-0
6. Marghiol Alexandru
--------------------------------------------- Grusca Narcis 3-0
7. 2 2
--------------- Daraba Florin 3-0
10. Daraba Florin
------------------------------ Stefancu Mihai 3-1
15. Bye
--------------- Stefancu Mihai 3-0
2. Stefancu Mihai
=========================================
Clasament Incepatori
1. Spircu Alexandru - Botoșani
2. Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului
3 -- 4
Panzariu Teodor - Botoșani
Stefancu Mihai - Botoșani
5 -- 8
Nistor Andreea - Botoșani
Daraba Gabriel - Botoșani
Cotovanu Andrei - Bucecea
Daraba Florin - Botoșani
9 -- 11
Aparaschive Iulian - Botoșani
Marghiol Alexandru - Rauseni
Nedea Costel - Hlipiceni
12 -- 14 0v gr.sup.
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botoșani
Buzila Tamara - Botoșani
Druche Alex - Botoșani
15 -- 16 3v gr.inf.
Ispas Dan - Curtesti
Trica Nicolae - Botoșani
17 -- 18 2v gr.inf.
Brinzii Cristian - Curtesti
Basarab Nicolae - Curtesti
19 -- 20 1v gr.inf.
Amaricai George - Curtesti
Itcus Marian - Botoșani
21 -- 25 0v gr.inf.
Serac Octavian - Botoșani
Turinovici Lucian - Botoșani
Blaga Mihail - Botoșani
Ifrim Eugen - Botoșani
Roman Antonio - Dersca
1. Spircu Alexandru
--------------- Spircu Alexandru 3-0
16. Bye
------------------------------ Spircu Alexandru 3-1
9. Nistor Andreea
--------------- Nistor Andreea 3-0
8. Aparaschive Iulian
--------------------------------------------- Spircu Alexandru 3-2
5. Cotovanu Andrei
--------------- Cotovanu Andrei 3-0
12. Nedea Costel
------------------------------ Panzariu Teodor 3-1
13. Bye
--------------- Panzariu Teodor 3-0
4. Panzariu Teodor
------------------------------------------------------------ Spircu Alexandru 3-1
3. Grusca Narcis
--------------- Grusca Narcis 3-0
14. Bye
------------------------------ Grusca Narcis 3-2
11. Daraba Gabriel
--------------- Daraba Gabriel 3-0
6. Marghiol Alexandru
--------------------------------------------- Grusca Narcis 3-0
7. 2 2
--------------- Daraba Florin 3-0
10. Daraba Florin
------------------------------ Stefancu Mihai 3-1
15. Bye
--------------- Stefancu Mihai 3-0
2. Stefancu Mihai
=========================================
Clasament Incepatori
1. Spircu Alexandru - Botoșani
2. Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului
3 -- 4
Panzariu Teodor - Botoșani
Stefancu Mihai - Botoșani
5 -- 8
Nistor Andreea - Botoșani
Daraba Gabriel - Botoșani
Cotovanu Andrei - Bucecea
Daraba Florin - Botoșani
9 -- 11
Aparaschive Iulian - Botoșani
Marghiol Alexandru - Rauseni
Nedea Costel - Hlipiceni
12 -- 14 0v gr.sup.
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botoșani
Buzila Tamara - Botoșani
Druche Alex - Botoșani
15 -- 16 3v gr.inf.
Ispas Dan - Curtesti
Trica Nicolae - Botoșani
17 -- 18 2v gr.inf.
Brinzii Cristian - Curtesti
Basarab Nicolae - Curtesti
19 -- 20 1v gr.inf.
Amaricai George - Curtesti
Itcus Marian - Botoșani
21 -- 25 0v gr.inf.
Serac Octavian - Botoșani
Turinovici Lucian - Botoșani
Blaga Mihail - Botoșani
Ifrim Eugen - Botoșani
Roman Antonio - Dersca
Comentariu