Eliminatorii Hobby
1. Kelemen Miklos
--------------------Kelemen Miklos 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Megyes Andras 3-0
17. Pralea Constantin
--------------------Megyes Andras 3-1
16. Megyes Andras
--------------------------------------------------Monu Claudiu 3-0
9. Monu Claudiu
--------------------Monu Claudiu 3-0
24. Vass Peter
-----------------------------------Monu Claudiu 3-2
25. Kanabe Tibor
--------------------Csaki Zsolt 3-0
8. Csaki Zsolt
-----------------------------------------------------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
5. Antal Csaba
--------------------Antal Csaba 3-1
28. Ambrus Zoltan
-----------------------------------Antal Csaba 3-2
21. Elekes Levente
--------------------Elekes Levente 3-1
12. Vass Levente
--------------------------------------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
13. Oravecz Csaba
--------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
20. Andras Zoltan
-----------------------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
29. Bye
--------------------Savina Dan 3-0
4. Savina Dan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-1
3. Buta Sebastian
--------------------Buta Sebastian 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Ciubotaru Dan 3-0
19. Cofari Eugen
--------------------Ciubotaru Dan 3-0
14. Ciubotaru Dan
--------------------------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-0
11. Korodi Krisztian
--------------------Korodi Krisztian 3-2
22. Birtalan Hunor
-----------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-0
27. Barta Dezso
--------------------Peter Laszlo 3-0
6. Peter Laszlo
-----------------------------------------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-2
7. Korodi Daniel
--------------------Korodi Daniel 3-2
26. Luca Ioan
-----------------------------------Sisca Nicusor 3-0
23. Sisca Nicusor
--------------------Sisca Nicusor 3-1
10. Pap Gyula
--------------------------------------------------Sisca Nicusor 3-2
15. Kovacs Zsolt Peter
--------------------Kovacs Zsolt Peter 3-0
18. Voinea Sorin
-----------------------------------Angi Zoltan 3-0
31. Bye
--------------------Angi Zoltan 3-0
2. Angi Zoltan
Eliminatorii Avansați
1. Demeter Arpad
--------------------Demeter Arpad 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Ciobanu Adrian 3-1
17. Bartha Istvan Zsolt
--------------------Ciobanu Adrian 3-1
16. Ciobanu Adrian
--------------------------------------------------Vaszi Denes 3-1
9. Lorincz Zoltan
--------------------Bardas Ioan 3-2
24. Bardas Ioan
-----------------------------------Vaszi Denes 3-1
25. Bye
--------------------Vaszi Denes 3-0
8. Vaszi Denes
-----------------------------------------------------------------Vaszi Denes 3-1
5. Makszem Szabolcs
--------------------Makszem Szabolcs 3-0
28. Bye
-----------------------------------Makszem Szabolcs 3-1
21. Iancu Marius
--------------------Bardas Patrick 3-2
12. Bardas Patrick
--------------------------------------------------Boariu Timofte Danut 3-1
13. Veress Arpad
--------------------Veress Arpad 3-1
20. Mandru Aurel
-----------------------------------Boariu Timofte Danut 3-2
29. Bye
--------------------Boariu Timofte Danut 3-0
4. Boariu Timofte Danut
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-0
3. Loghin Florin
--------------------Loghin Florin 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Loghin Florin 3-
19. Heja Zoltan
--------------------Tirlea Gheorghe 3-1
14. Tirlea Gheorghe
--------------------------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-2
11. Isar Stefanel
--------------------Burghelea Florin 3-1
22. Burghelea Florin
-----------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-1
27. Bye
--------------------Losonczi Denes 3-0
6. Losonczi Denes
-----------------------------------------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-0
7. Bedo Jozsef
--------------------Bedo Jozsef 3-0
26. Bye
-----------------------------------Bedo Jozsef 3-2
23. Bobu Stefan Minodor
--------------------Raduly Ovidiu 3-0
10. Raduly Ovidiu
--------------------------------------------------Kis Istvan 3-2
15. Kis Istvan
--------------------Kis Istvan 3-1
18. Strugar Ioan
-----------------------------------Kis Istvan 3-0
31. Bye
--------------------Vass Attila 3-0
2. Vass Attila
Gr.inferioara nr. 1 - Open
Gr.inferioara nr. 2 - Open
Gr.inferioara nr. 3 - Open
Gr.inferioara nr. 4 - Open
Gr.inferioara nr. 5 - Open
Gr.inferioara nr. 6 - Open
Gr.inferioara nr. 7 - Open
Eliminatorii Open
1. Georgiu Dragos
--------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-1
17. Morosan Marian
--------------------Vajda Erno 3-0
16. Vajda Erno
--------------------------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-1
9. Kincses Jozsef
--------------------Kincses Jozsef 3-2
24. Fancsali Kalman
-----------------------------------Bubulac Cristi 3-2
25. Olah Kriszta
--------------------Bubulac Cristi 3-0
8. Bubulac Cristi
-----------------------------------------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-0
5. Babics Tamas
--------------------Babics Tamas 3-1
28. Balint Gabor
-----------------------------------Babics Tamas 3-2
21. Kurennoi Andrei
--------------------Fotia Iulian 3-1
12. Fotia Iulian
--------------------------------------------------Ciortescu Cristi 3-0
13. Gecse Alpar
--------------------Gecse Alpar 3-0
20. Szanto Lajos
-----------------------------------Ciortescu Cristi 3-2
29. Bye
--------------------Ciortescu Cristi 3-0
4. Ciortescu Cristi
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-0
3. Majai Lehel
--------------------Majai Lehel 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Majai Lehel 3-1
19. Petho Mihaly
--------------------Bartha Zsolt Attila 3-0
14. Bartha Zsolt Attila
--------------------------------------------------Farkas Lorant 3-1
11. Vicovanu Petru
--------------------Canea Kocsis Andras 3-0
22. Canea Kocsis Andras
-----------------------------------Farkas Lorant 3-0
27. Imecs Attila
--------------------Farkas Lorant 3-0
6. Farkas Lorant
-----------------------------------------------------------------Farkas Lorant 3-1
7. Peta Octavian
--------------------Peta Octavian 3-0
26. Kovacs Istvan
-----------------------------------Cazacu Florin 3-1
23. Cazacu Florin
--------------------Cazacu Florin 3-2
10. Pelaghie Ioan
--------------------------------------------------Laszlo Levente 3-1
15. Lakatos Zsolt
--------------------Lakatos Zsolt 3-0
18. Balla Peter
-----------------------------------Laszlo Levente 3-2
31. Bye
--------------------Laszlo Levente 3-0
2. Laszlo Levente
Gr.inferioara nr. 1 - Elite
Gr.inferioara nr. 2 - Elite
Gr.inferioara nr. 3 - Elite
Eliminatorii Elite
1. Simon Csaba
--------------------Simon Csaba 3-0
16. Bye
-----------------------------------Simon Csaba 3-0
9. Jozsa Zoltan
--------------------Jozsa Zoltan 3-0
8. Chelmus Ionut
--------------------------------------------------Simon Csaba 3-0
5. Ciubotariu Andrei
--------------------Ciubotariu Andrei 3-0
12. Denes Ferenc
-----------------------------------Bardocz Szilard 3-1
13. Bye
--------------------Bardocz Szilard 3-0
4. Bardocz Szilard
-----------------------------------------------------------------Simon Csaba 3-1
3. Farkas Gabor
--------------------Farkas Gabor 3-0
14. Bye
-----------------------------------Farkas Gabor 3-0
11. Zidar Victor
--------------------Baciu Gabriel 3-2
6. Baciu Gabriel
--------------------------------------------------Moldovan Horvath Csaba 3-0
7. Boeriu Cezara
--------------------Boeriu Cezara 3-1
10. Morosanu Vasile
-----------------------------------Moldovan Horvath Csaba 3-0
15. Bye
--------------------Moldovan Horvath Csaba 3-0
2. Moldovan Horvath Csaba
1. Kelemen Miklos
--------------------Kelemen Miklos 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Megyes Andras 3-0
17. Pralea Constantin
--------------------Megyes Andras 3-1
16. Megyes Andras
--------------------------------------------------Monu Claudiu 3-0
9. Monu Claudiu
--------------------Monu Claudiu 3-0
24. Vass Peter
-----------------------------------Monu Claudiu 3-2
25. Kanabe Tibor
--------------------Csaki Zsolt 3-0
8. Csaki Zsolt
-----------------------------------------------------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
5. Antal Csaba
--------------------Antal Csaba 3-1
28. Ambrus Zoltan
-----------------------------------Antal Csaba 3-2
21. Elekes Levente
--------------------Elekes Levente 3-1
12. Vass Levente
--------------------------------------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
13. Oravecz Csaba
--------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
20. Andras Zoltan
-----------------------------------Oravecz Csaba 3-0
29. Bye
--------------------Savina Dan 3-0
4. Savina Dan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-1
3. Buta Sebastian
--------------------Buta Sebastian 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Ciubotaru Dan 3-0
19. Cofari Eugen
--------------------Ciubotaru Dan 3-0
14. Ciubotaru Dan
--------------------------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-0
11. Korodi Krisztian
--------------------Korodi Krisztian 3-2
22. Birtalan Hunor
-----------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-0
27. Barta Dezso
--------------------Peter Laszlo 3-0
6. Peter Laszlo
-----------------------------------------------------------------Peter Laszlo 3-2
7. Korodi Daniel
--------------------Korodi Daniel 3-2
26. Luca Ioan
-----------------------------------Sisca Nicusor 3-0
23. Sisca Nicusor
--------------------Sisca Nicusor 3-1
10. Pap Gyula
--------------------------------------------------Sisca Nicusor 3-2
15. Kovacs Zsolt Peter
--------------------Kovacs Zsolt Peter 3-0
18. Voinea Sorin
-----------------------------------Angi Zoltan 3-0
31. Bye
--------------------Angi Zoltan 3-0
2. Angi Zoltan
Eliminatorii Avansați
1. Demeter Arpad
--------------------Demeter Arpad 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Ciobanu Adrian 3-1
17. Bartha Istvan Zsolt
--------------------Ciobanu Adrian 3-1
16. Ciobanu Adrian
--------------------------------------------------Vaszi Denes 3-1
9. Lorincz Zoltan
--------------------Bardas Ioan 3-2
24. Bardas Ioan
-----------------------------------Vaszi Denes 3-1
25. Bye
--------------------Vaszi Denes 3-0
8. Vaszi Denes
-----------------------------------------------------------------Vaszi Denes 3-1
5. Makszem Szabolcs
--------------------Makszem Szabolcs 3-0
28. Bye
-----------------------------------Makszem Szabolcs 3-1
21. Iancu Marius
--------------------Bardas Patrick 3-2
12. Bardas Patrick
--------------------------------------------------Boariu Timofte Danut 3-1
13. Veress Arpad
--------------------Veress Arpad 3-1
20. Mandru Aurel
-----------------------------------Boariu Timofte Danut 3-2
29. Bye
--------------------Boariu Timofte Danut 3-0
4. Boariu Timofte Danut
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-0
3. Loghin Florin
--------------------Loghin Florin 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Loghin Florin 3-
19. Heja Zoltan
--------------------Tirlea Gheorghe 3-1
14. Tirlea Gheorghe
--------------------------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-2
11. Isar Stefanel
--------------------Burghelea Florin 3-1
22. Burghelea Florin
-----------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-1
27. Bye
--------------------Losonczi Denes 3-0
6. Losonczi Denes
-----------------------------------------------------------------Burghelea Florin 3-0
7. Bedo Jozsef
--------------------Bedo Jozsef 3-0
26. Bye
-----------------------------------Bedo Jozsef 3-2
23. Bobu Stefan Minodor
--------------------Raduly Ovidiu 3-0
10. Raduly Ovidiu
--------------------------------------------------Kis Istvan 3-2
15. Kis Istvan
--------------------Kis Istvan 3-1
18. Strugar Ioan
-----------------------------------Kis Istvan 3-0
31. Bye
--------------------Vass Attila 3-0
2. Vass Attila
Gr.inferioara nr. 1 - Open
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GEORGIU DRAGOS | VATRA DORNEI | 3-1 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | GYORFI SZABOLCS | GHEORGHENI | 1-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
2 |
||
3 | LAKATOS ZSOLT | MIERCUREA CIUC | 1-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | BALINT GABOR | ODORHEIU SECUIESC | 0-3 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
2 |
4 |
|
5 | BARTHA ZSOLT ATTILA | AITA MARE | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 | PLAMADA IULIAN | PUTNA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | LASZLO LEVENTE | MIERCUREA CIUC | 3-0 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | BENDE ROBERT | GHEORGHENI | 0-3 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
1 |
||
3 | GECSE ALPAR | CHIBED | 2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
4 | PETRESCU CLAUDIU | PUTNA | 2-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
||
5 | IMECS ATTILA | MIERCUREA CIUC | 0-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
2 |
4 |
|
6 | VAJDA ERNO | REGHIN | 0-3 |
3-2 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
2 |
3 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | MIGEA CORNEL | SIBIU | 1-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
2 |
||
2 | MAJAI LEHEL | SOVATA | 3-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 | MOROSAN MARIAN | SUCEAVA | 3-1 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | LOVASZ VILMOS | GHEORGHENI | 1-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
0 |
||
5 | FOTIA IULIAN | BACAU | 0-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 | KOVACS ISTVAN | MIERCUREA CIUC | 3-0 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
3 |
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CIORTESCU CRISTI | IASI | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | OLAH KRISZTA | TARGU SECUIESC | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 | BALLA PETER | TOPLITA | 0-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | SZAKALI CSABA | MIERCUREA CIUC | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
||
5 | VICOVANU PETRU | HORODNIC DE JOS | 1-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
6 | CSURULYA GYULA | MIERCUREA CIUC | 0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | PETHO MIHALY | RACOSU DE SUS | 0-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 | BABICS TAMAS | GHEORGHENI | 3-0 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 | FANCSALI KALMAN | MIERCUREA CIUC | 1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 | ROSU GABRIEL | COMANESTI | 0-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
2 |
||
5 | PELAGHIE IOAN | TARGU MURES | 3-0 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 | BADALUTA MARIAN | VATRA DORNEI | 1-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | FARKAS LORANT | MIERCUREA CIUC | 3-1 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
4 |
1 |
|
2 | KINCSES JOZSEF | PRAID | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
0-3 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 | SZANTO LAJOS | MIERCUREA CIUC | 1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | URZICA IOAN | TOPLITA | 2-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
||
5 | CAZACU FLORIN | VATRA DORNEI | 3-0 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3 |
4 |
|
6 | KERESZTES ZOLTAN | GHEORGHENI | 1-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BUBULAC CRISTI | PIATRA NEAMT | 3-0 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 | TAMAS SZILARD | MIERCUREA CIUC | 0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
||
3 | JANOSI ATTILA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
1 |
||
4 | PETA OCTAVIAN | CLUJ NAPOCA | 3-1 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
5 | KURENNOI ANDREI | MOLDOVA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
6 | CANEA KOCSIS ANDRAS | TARGU SECUIESC | 0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
2 |
4 |
Eliminatorii Open
1. Georgiu Dragos
--------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-1
17. Morosan Marian
--------------------Vajda Erno 3-0
16. Vajda Erno
--------------------------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-1
9. Kincses Jozsef
--------------------Kincses Jozsef 3-2
24. Fancsali Kalman
-----------------------------------Bubulac Cristi 3-2
25. Olah Kriszta
--------------------Bubulac Cristi 3-0
8. Bubulac Cristi
-----------------------------------------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-0
5. Babics Tamas
--------------------Babics Tamas 3-1
28. Balint Gabor
-----------------------------------Babics Tamas 3-2
21. Kurennoi Andrei
--------------------Fotia Iulian 3-1
12. Fotia Iulian
--------------------------------------------------Ciortescu Cristi 3-0
13. Gecse Alpar
--------------------Gecse Alpar 3-0
20. Szanto Lajos
-----------------------------------Ciortescu Cristi 3-2
29. Bye
--------------------Ciortescu Cristi 3-0
4. Ciortescu Cristi
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Georgiu Dragos 3-0
3. Majai Lehel
--------------------Majai Lehel 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Majai Lehel 3-1
19. Petho Mihaly
--------------------Bartha Zsolt Attila 3-0
14. Bartha Zsolt Attila
--------------------------------------------------Farkas Lorant 3-1
11. Vicovanu Petru
--------------------Canea Kocsis Andras 3-0
22. Canea Kocsis Andras
-----------------------------------Farkas Lorant 3-0
27. Imecs Attila
--------------------Farkas Lorant 3-0
6. Farkas Lorant
-----------------------------------------------------------------Farkas Lorant 3-1
7. Peta Octavian
--------------------Peta Octavian 3-0
26. Kovacs Istvan
-----------------------------------Cazacu Florin 3-1
23. Cazacu Florin
--------------------Cazacu Florin 3-2
10. Pelaghie Ioan
--------------------------------------------------Laszlo Levente 3-1
15. Lakatos Zsolt
--------------------Lakatos Zsolt 3-0
18. Balla Peter
-----------------------------------Laszlo Levente 3-2
31. Bye
--------------------Laszlo Levente 3-0
2. Laszlo Levente
Gr.inferioara nr. 1 - Elite
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | SIMON CSABA | TARGU MURES | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | BOERIU CEZARA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 | BACIU GABRIEL | TARNAVENI | 0-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
4 | OLAH OLIVER | SFANTU GHEORGHE | 0-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
||
5 | DENES FERENC | PRAID | 0-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
1 |
4 |
|
6 | URSAN VIOREL | RADAUTI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | MOLDOVAN HORVATH CSABA | TARGU MURES | 3-0 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | CHELMUS IONUT | TARGU SECUIESC | 0-3 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 | CIUBOTARIU ANDREI | MOINESTI | 2-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 | ZIDAR VICTOR | REGHIN | 1-3 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
4 |
|
5 | POLOTCA STEFAN | SANGEORGIU DE PADURE | 0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
||
6 | MAN CRISTINA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BARDOCZ SZILARD | CAPENI | 1-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 | FARKAS GABOR | TARGU MURES | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
5 |
1 |
|
3 | JOZSA ZOLTAN | ODORHEIU SECUIESC | 2-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | MOROSANU VASILE | SUCEAVA | 2-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
2 |
4 |
|
5 | TRANDAFIR VASILE | TARGU MURES | 1-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
||
6 | KANTOR IMRE ZOLTAN | REGHIN | 1-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
Eliminatorii Elite
1. Simon Csaba
--------------------Simon Csaba 3-0
16. Bye
-----------------------------------Simon Csaba 3-0
9. Jozsa Zoltan
--------------------Jozsa Zoltan 3-0
8. Chelmus Ionut
--------------------------------------------------Simon Csaba 3-0
5. Ciubotariu Andrei
--------------------Ciubotariu Andrei 3-0
12. Denes Ferenc
-----------------------------------Bardocz Szilard 3-1
13. Bye
--------------------Bardocz Szilard 3-0
4. Bardocz Szilard
-----------------------------------------------------------------Simon Csaba 3-1
3. Farkas Gabor
--------------------Farkas Gabor 3-0
14. Bye
-----------------------------------Farkas Gabor 3-0
11. Zidar Victor
--------------------Baciu Gabriel 3-2
6. Baciu Gabriel
--------------------------------------------------Moldovan Horvath Csaba 3-0
7. Boeriu Cezara
--------------------Boeriu Cezara 3-1
10. Morosanu Vasile
-----------------------------------Moldovan Horvath Csaba 3-0
15. Bye
--------------------Moldovan Horvath Csaba 3-0
2. Moldovan Horvath Csaba
Comentariu