Clasament Open
1 -- 4
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca
Andone Claudiu - Cugir
Roman Iulian - Brașov
5 -- 8
Bularda Iulian - Barlad
Nistor Dorel - Bistrița
Vladoiu Gelu - Brașov
Corcoz Costin - Focșani
9 -- 12
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir
Moldovan Cristian - Târnaveni
13 -- 18 loc 3 gr.sup.
Apian Florin - Bistrița
Zidar Victor - Reghin
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca
Macovei Liviu - Brașov
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe
19 -- 24 loc 4 gr.sup.
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca
Nistor Iosif - Siculeni
Fazakas Attila - Toplita
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc
Tecuschi Dan - Brașov
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe
25 -- 2v gr.inf.
Pizlaru Ionel - Focșani
26 -- 32 1v gr.inf.
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus
Tira Viorel - Bistrița
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc
33 -- 34 0v gr.inf.
Meszar Razvan - Arad
Damian Ioana - Barlad
1 -- 4
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca
Andone Claudiu - Cugir
Roman Iulian - Brașov
5 -- 8
Bularda Iulian - Barlad
Nistor Dorel - Bistrița
Vladoiu Gelu - Brașov
Corcoz Costin - Focșani
9 -- 12
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir
Moldovan Cristian - Târnaveni
13 -- 18 loc 3 gr.sup.
Apian Florin - Bistrița
Zidar Victor - Reghin
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca
Macovei Liviu - Brașov
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe
19 -- 24 loc 4 gr.sup.
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca
Nistor Iosif - Siculeni
Fazakas Attila - Toplita
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc
Tecuschi Dan - Brașov
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe
25 -- 2v gr.inf.
Pizlaru Ionel - Focșani
26 -- 32 1v gr.inf.
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus
Tira Viorel - Bistrița
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc
33 -- 34 0v gr.inf.
Meszar Razvan - Arad
Damian Ioana - Barlad
Comentariu