Inscrieri la zi
Inscrieri Elite - on 1/23/2020 at 4:53:30 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Gergely Anton - Oradea, 944 - 48.1 - E
2. Iana Remus - Timișoara, 21 - 44.72 - E
3. Mutrescu Eugen - Timișoara, 4 - 44.45 - E
4. Roman Bogdan - Arad, 5 - 43.55 - E
5. Petrus Florin - Zalău, 33 - 43.02 - E
6. Verdet Adrian - Timișoara, 10 - 41.85 - E
7. Put Gabriel - Oravita, 16 - 41.31 - E
8. Zbancu Leo - Deva, 180 - 40.84 - EW
9. Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara, 693 - 39.25 - E
10. Savu Cristian - Oradea, 20 - 39.12 - E
11. Mihalescu Dinu - Timișoara, 40 - 37.66 - EW
12. Craciun Calin - Oradea, 127 - 37.46 - E
13. Balogh Attila - Oradea, 58 - 36.61 - E
14. Oprea Adrian - Lugoj, 47 - 36.12 - E
15. Tic Ioan - Oradea, 45 - 35.41 - E
16. Ciucioiu Dorin - Timișoara, 347 - 35.15 - E
17. Szakacs Raul - Deva, 636 - 34.9 - E
18. Codau Vlad - Oradea, 218 - 34.19 - E
19. Frunza Alexandru - Timișoara, 78 - 33.38 - E
20. Popa Octavian - Oradea, 635 - 30.1 - O
21. Daroti Florin - Lipova, 330 - 20.57 - O
22. Schreiber Alexandra - Arad, 6001 - 0
Inscrieri Open - on 1/23/2020 at 4:53:44 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Vaida Sorin - Oradea, 64 - 32.59 - OW
2. Kaposta Victor - Arad, 53 - 32.58 - O
3. Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj, 762 - 32.3 - O
4. Husa Gelu - Zalău, 150 - 31.16 - OD
5. Grubacichi Marius - Timișoara, 194 - 31.13 - O
6. Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj, 1472 - 31.1 - OW
7. Szalay Liviu - Oradea, 79 - 30.93 - O
8. Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita, 144 - 30.16 - O
9. Jichici Svetozar - Timișoara, 126 - 30.11 - OW
10. Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad, 579 - 30.03 - O
11. Spatariu Daniel - Arad, 1464 - 30 - O
12. Nagy Iosif - Arad, 106 - 29.08 - OW
13. Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca, 313 - 28.83 - O
14. Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad, 447 - 28.6 - O
15. Ciublea Vichente - Oravita, 644 - 28.17 - O
16. Demian Daniel - Arad, 837 - 28.03 - O
17. Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu, 960 - 27.4 - O
18. Ispas Dan - Timișoara, 191 - 27.38 - O
19. Jurescu Sorin - Timișoara, 146 - 26.32 - OW
20. Ticu Sorin - Lugoj, 237 - 26.13 - O
21. Kromek Iulian - Cugir, 368 - 26.08 - O
22. Dumitru Florin - Arad, 141 - 25.91 - O
23. Dehelean Octavian - Timișoara, 577 - 25.1 - O
24. Cecan Vasile - Timișoara, 169 - 25.06 - O
25. Hancig Mircea - Timișoara, 196 - 24.52 - O
26. Ardelean Raul - Arad, 820 - 23.6 - O
27. Curpas Ioan - Oradea, 302 - 23.36 - OW
28. Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu, 316 - 22.31 - O
29. Halasz Peter - Oradea, 386 - 22.04 - O
30. Sandu Andrei - Sibiu, 293 - 20.5 - O
31. Lungu Marius - Oravita, 559 - 19.86 - A
32. Mureșan Florin - Deva, 1197 - 16.4 - A
33. Culda Andrei - Oradea, 1257 - 10.2 - A
34. Fieraru George - Timișoara, 2868 - 0 - O
35. Mirza Karim - Timișoara, 2958 - 0 - O
36. Albulescu Adrian - Arad, 4261 - 0 - O
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Shehabi Amer - Timișoara, 4419 - 0 - O
2. Migea Cornel - Sibiu, 67 - 31.63 - OW
Inscrieri Avansati - on 1/23/2020 at 4:54:01 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Fekete Istvan - Arad, 297 - 19.54 - AW
2. Pop Alexandru - Oradea, 772 - 19.53 - A
3. Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare, 271 - 19.3 - A
4. Neag Ioan - Timișoara, 740 - 17.93 - A
5. Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare, 348 - 17.58 - A
6. Balaj Roland - Arad, 324 - 17.43 - A
7. Chiscan Bogdan - Arad, 419 - 17.19 - A
8. Gherman Romulus - Arad, 394 - 17.03 - A
9. Gipsy King - Hunedoara, 608 - 16.89 - AW
10. Avasilcai Marcel - Arad, 1402 - 16.85 - A
11. Koromi Carol - Arad, 1696 - 16.5 - AW
12. Midvichi Alexandru - Deva, 1321 - 16.3 - A
13. Borcsi Jozsef - Timișoara, 613 - 16.22 - A
14. Herteg Dorinel - Arad, 625 - 16.08 - A
15. Ileanu Bogdan - București, 553 - 15.92 - A
16. Dumbrava Marius - Timișoara, 1107 - 15.85 - A
17. Pirvu Constantin - Buzias, 1780 - 15.15 - A
18. Orban Alexandru - Lugoj, 588 - 14.87 - A
19. Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timișoara, 1281 - 14.7 - A
20. Cobzaru Radu - Deva, 623 - 14.07 - A
21. Pop Gabriel - Oradea, 936 - 13.97 - A
22. Simon Razvan - Arad, 1290 - 13.35 - A
23. Olah Remus - Arad, 911 - 13.2 - A
24. Dobinda Alexandru - Arad, 543 - 12.07 - AW
25. Kaszta Harrald - Arad, 1124 - 12.05 - A
26. Popescu Radu - Arad, 642 - 12.03 - A
27. Ternauciuc Adrian - Lugoj, 1315 - 11.84 - A
28. Vasi Daniel - Arad, 1220 - 11.63 - A
29. Jicarean David - Lipova, 1044 - 11.6 - A
30. Lebada Doru - Arad, 2394 - 11.1 - A
31. Vinesiu Adrian - Arad, 3153 - 11.1 - A
32. Almajanu Sergiu - Dumbravita, 699 - 10.88 - A
33. Gligor Paul - Arad, 665 - 10.7 - A
34. Blaga Iulian - Deva, 3202 - 10.5 - A
35. Sabau Victor - Arad, 878 - 10.45 - A
36. Cureac Cristina - Lugoj, 2097 - 10.1 - AF
37. Dumbrava Dan - Timișoara, 1272 - 10 - A
38. Muntean Atila - Hunedoara, 895 - 9.73 - H
39. Lascu Marius - Timișoara, 1045 - 9.55 - H
40. Faur Lucian - Jimbolia, 1663 - 9 - HW
41. Purda Raul - Lipova, 1901 - 8.93 - H
42. Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias, 2307 - 8.8 - H
43. Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara, 1902 - 6.2 - H
44. Filip Adrian - Timișoara, 1829 - 6 - H
45. Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia, 1497 - 4.4 - H
46. Crisan Vlad - Arad, 2966 - 0 - A
47. Dragan Marius - Hunedoara, 4121 - 0
48. Bulzan Claudiu - Arad, 4722 - 0 - H
Inscrieri Hobby - on 1/23/2020 at 4:54:16 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Chivaran Alin - Caransebeș, 1009 - 9.89 - H
2. Klepp Lucas - Lipova, 1670 - 9.87 - H
3. Effler Stefan - Arad, 1379 - 9.8 - H
4. Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva, 2486 - 9.5 - H
5. Oprean Andrei - Deva, 909 - 9.26 - H
6. Schiau Dan - Hunedoara, 1240 - 8.93 - H
7. Iusco Ionut - Arad, 1439 - 8.85 - H
8. Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia, 726 - 8.35 - HW
9. Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebeș, 1624 - 7.95 - H
10. Baltat Sebastian - Arad, 1625 - 7.87 - H
11. Coiov Nicolae - Arad, 1480 - 7.85 - H
12. Burcea Daniel - Lugoj, 1524 - 7.83 - H
13. Vela Gabriel - Timișoara, 828 - 7.38 - H
14. Buie Laurentiu - Arad, 1041 - 7.14 - H
15. Beldean Octavian - Arad, 1483 - 7.1 - H
16. Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara, 1887 - 5.97 - HF
17. Popovici Dumitru - Arad, 3119 - 5.95 - H
18. Leric David - Lipova, 1338 - 5.87 - H
19. Pirv Ovidiu - Arad, 1898 - 5.8 - H
20. Herteg Doru - Arad, 1693 - 5.73 - HW
21. Gherman Mihai - Lugoj, 2054 - 5.63 - H
22. Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj, 1984 - 5.6 - H
23. Ternauciuc Mihai - Lugoj, 2752 - 5.5 - H
24. Mos Cristian - Tampa, 3156 - 5.5 - H
25. Birtalan Attila - Crasna, 1703 - 5.4 - H
26. Pantea Robert - Lipova, 2089 - 5.4 - H
27. Blaga Lucian - Deva, 3219 - 5.2 - H
28. Simon Dani - Arad, 1757 - 5 - H
29. Bayusz Zoltan - Arad, 2062 - 5 - H
30. Stanescu Paul - Lipova, 3338 - 5 - H
31. Orban Marius - Lugoj, 1383 - 4.89 - H
32. Klepp Mario - Lipova, 2468 - 4.6 - H
33. Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj, 1994 - 4.33 - H
34. Gherman Nadia - Lugoj, 3056 - 4 - HF
35. Atanasiu Alexandru - Arad, 2024 - 0
36. Mortasifu Ionut - Dumbravita, 2518 - 0 - H
37. Nastase Laurentiu - Arad, 2553 - 0 - H
38. Maguran Daria - Arad, 2625 - 0 - F
39. Sipos Mihai - Arad, 2911 - 0
40. Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timișoara, 3019 - 0 - H
41. Morar Angela - Arad, 3487 - 0 - F
42. Nastase Robert - Arad, 4150 - 0
43. Forton Nicusor - Arad, 4844 - 0 - H
44. Boca Norbert - Arad, 5284 - 0
45. Voinescu Dan - Lugoj, 6001 - 0
46. Bornea Valentin - Arad, 6002 - 0
47. Goia Marcel - Deva, 6003 - 0
48. Igna Martisor - Arad, 6005 - 0
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Tasedan Adrian - Arad, 6006 - 0
2. Pascu Mihai - Arad, 3387 - 0 - H
3. Berchi Ioan - Arad, 2261 - 6 - H
4. Ipate Constantin - Arad, 3018 - 0 - H
5. Midvichi Daniel - Deva, 2416 - 5.4 - H
6. Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias, 2372 - 8 - H
Inscrieri Elite - on 1/23/2020 at 4:53:30 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Gergely Anton - Oradea, 944 - 48.1 - E
2. Iana Remus - Timișoara, 21 - 44.72 - E
3. Mutrescu Eugen - Timișoara, 4 - 44.45 - E
4. Roman Bogdan - Arad, 5 - 43.55 - E
5. Petrus Florin - Zalău, 33 - 43.02 - E
6. Verdet Adrian - Timișoara, 10 - 41.85 - E
7. Put Gabriel - Oravita, 16 - 41.31 - E
8. Zbancu Leo - Deva, 180 - 40.84 - EW
9. Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara, 693 - 39.25 - E
10. Savu Cristian - Oradea, 20 - 39.12 - E
11. Mihalescu Dinu - Timișoara, 40 - 37.66 - EW
12. Craciun Calin - Oradea, 127 - 37.46 - E
13. Balogh Attila - Oradea, 58 - 36.61 - E
14. Oprea Adrian - Lugoj, 47 - 36.12 - E
15. Tic Ioan - Oradea, 45 - 35.41 - E
16. Ciucioiu Dorin - Timișoara, 347 - 35.15 - E
17. Szakacs Raul - Deva, 636 - 34.9 - E
18. Codau Vlad - Oradea, 218 - 34.19 - E
19. Frunza Alexandru - Timișoara, 78 - 33.38 - E
20. Popa Octavian - Oradea, 635 - 30.1 - O
21. Daroti Florin - Lipova, 330 - 20.57 - O
22. Schreiber Alexandra - Arad, 6001 - 0
Inscrieri Open - on 1/23/2020 at 4:53:44 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Vaida Sorin - Oradea, 64 - 32.59 - OW
2. Kaposta Victor - Arad, 53 - 32.58 - O
3. Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj, 762 - 32.3 - O
4. Husa Gelu - Zalău, 150 - 31.16 - OD
5. Grubacichi Marius - Timișoara, 194 - 31.13 - O
6. Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj, 1472 - 31.1 - OW
7. Szalay Liviu - Oradea, 79 - 30.93 - O
8. Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita, 144 - 30.16 - O
9. Jichici Svetozar - Timișoara, 126 - 30.11 - OW
10. Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad, 579 - 30.03 - O
11. Spatariu Daniel - Arad, 1464 - 30 - O
12. Nagy Iosif - Arad, 106 - 29.08 - OW
13. Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca, 313 - 28.83 - O
14. Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad, 447 - 28.6 - O
15. Ciublea Vichente - Oravita, 644 - 28.17 - O
16. Demian Daniel - Arad, 837 - 28.03 - O
17. Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu, 960 - 27.4 - O
18. Ispas Dan - Timișoara, 191 - 27.38 - O
19. Jurescu Sorin - Timișoara, 146 - 26.32 - OW
20. Ticu Sorin - Lugoj, 237 - 26.13 - O
21. Kromek Iulian - Cugir, 368 - 26.08 - O
22. Dumitru Florin - Arad, 141 - 25.91 - O
23. Dehelean Octavian - Timișoara, 577 - 25.1 - O
24. Cecan Vasile - Timișoara, 169 - 25.06 - O
25. Hancig Mircea - Timișoara, 196 - 24.52 - O
26. Ardelean Raul - Arad, 820 - 23.6 - O
27. Curpas Ioan - Oradea, 302 - 23.36 - OW
28. Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu, 316 - 22.31 - O
29. Halasz Peter - Oradea, 386 - 22.04 - O
30. Sandu Andrei - Sibiu, 293 - 20.5 - O
31. Lungu Marius - Oravita, 559 - 19.86 - A
32. Mureșan Florin - Deva, 1197 - 16.4 - A
33. Culda Andrei - Oradea, 1257 - 10.2 - A
34. Fieraru George - Timișoara, 2868 - 0 - O
35. Mirza Karim - Timișoara, 2958 - 0 - O
36. Albulescu Adrian - Arad, 4261 - 0 - O
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Shehabi Amer - Timișoara, 4419 - 0 - O
2. Migea Cornel - Sibiu, 67 - 31.63 - OW
Inscrieri Avansati - on 1/23/2020 at 4:54:01 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Fekete Istvan - Arad, 297 - 19.54 - AW
2. Pop Alexandru - Oradea, 772 - 19.53 - A
3. Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare, 271 - 19.3 - A
4. Neag Ioan - Timișoara, 740 - 17.93 - A
5. Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare, 348 - 17.58 - A
6. Balaj Roland - Arad, 324 - 17.43 - A
7. Chiscan Bogdan - Arad, 419 - 17.19 - A
8. Gherman Romulus - Arad, 394 - 17.03 - A
9. Gipsy King - Hunedoara, 608 - 16.89 - AW
10. Avasilcai Marcel - Arad, 1402 - 16.85 - A
11. Koromi Carol - Arad, 1696 - 16.5 - AW
12. Midvichi Alexandru - Deva, 1321 - 16.3 - A
13. Borcsi Jozsef - Timișoara, 613 - 16.22 - A
14. Herteg Dorinel - Arad, 625 - 16.08 - A
15. Ileanu Bogdan - București, 553 - 15.92 - A
16. Dumbrava Marius - Timișoara, 1107 - 15.85 - A
17. Pirvu Constantin - Buzias, 1780 - 15.15 - A
18. Orban Alexandru - Lugoj, 588 - 14.87 - A
19. Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timișoara, 1281 - 14.7 - A
20. Cobzaru Radu - Deva, 623 - 14.07 - A
21. Pop Gabriel - Oradea, 936 - 13.97 - A
22. Simon Razvan - Arad, 1290 - 13.35 - A
23. Olah Remus - Arad, 911 - 13.2 - A
24. Dobinda Alexandru - Arad, 543 - 12.07 - AW
25. Kaszta Harrald - Arad, 1124 - 12.05 - A
26. Popescu Radu - Arad, 642 - 12.03 - A
27. Ternauciuc Adrian - Lugoj, 1315 - 11.84 - A
28. Vasi Daniel - Arad, 1220 - 11.63 - A
29. Jicarean David - Lipova, 1044 - 11.6 - A
30. Lebada Doru - Arad, 2394 - 11.1 - A
31. Vinesiu Adrian - Arad, 3153 - 11.1 - A
32. Almajanu Sergiu - Dumbravita, 699 - 10.88 - A
33. Gligor Paul - Arad, 665 - 10.7 - A
34. Blaga Iulian - Deva, 3202 - 10.5 - A
35. Sabau Victor - Arad, 878 - 10.45 - A
36. Cureac Cristina - Lugoj, 2097 - 10.1 - AF
37. Dumbrava Dan - Timișoara, 1272 - 10 - A
38. Muntean Atila - Hunedoara, 895 - 9.73 - H
39. Lascu Marius - Timișoara, 1045 - 9.55 - H
40. Faur Lucian - Jimbolia, 1663 - 9 - HW
41. Purda Raul - Lipova, 1901 - 8.93 - H
42. Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias, 2307 - 8.8 - H
43. Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara, 1902 - 6.2 - H
44. Filip Adrian - Timișoara, 1829 - 6 - H
45. Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia, 1497 - 4.4 - H
46. Crisan Vlad - Arad, 2966 - 0 - A
47. Dragan Marius - Hunedoara, 4121 - 0
48. Bulzan Claudiu - Arad, 4722 - 0 - H
Inscrieri Hobby - on 1/23/2020 at 4:54:16 PM - v3.0 / cls_2020-ian
1. Chivaran Alin - Caransebeș, 1009 - 9.89 - H
2. Klepp Lucas - Lipova, 1670 - 9.87 - H
3. Effler Stefan - Arad, 1379 - 9.8 - H
4. Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva, 2486 - 9.5 - H
5. Oprean Andrei - Deva, 909 - 9.26 - H
6. Schiau Dan - Hunedoara, 1240 - 8.93 - H
7. Iusco Ionut - Arad, 1439 - 8.85 - H
8. Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia, 726 - 8.35 - HW
9. Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebeș, 1624 - 7.95 - H
10. Baltat Sebastian - Arad, 1625 - 7.87 - H
11. Coiov Nicolae - Arad, 1480 - 7.85 - H
12. Burcea Daniel - Lugoj, 1524 - 7.83 - H
13. Vela Gabriel - Timișoara, 828 - 7.38 - H
14. Buie Laurentiu - Arad, 1041 - 7.14 - H
15. Beldean Octavian - Arad, 1483 - 7.1 - H
16. Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara, 1887 - 5.97 - HF
17. Popovici Dumitru - Arad, 3119 - 5.95 - H
18. Leric David - Lipova, 1338 - 5.87 - H
19. Pirv Ovidiu - Arad, 1898 - 5.8 - H
20. Herteg Doru - Arad, 1693 - 5.73 - HW
21. Gherman Mihai - Lugoj, 2054 - 5.63 - H
22. Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj, 1984 - 5.6 - H
23. Ternauciuc Mihai - Lugoj, 2752 - 5.5 - H
24. Mos Cristian - Tampa, 3156 - 5.5 - H
25. Birtalan Attila - Crasna, 1703 - 5.4 - H
26. Pantea Robert - Lipova, 2089 - 5.4 - H
27. Blaga Lucian - Deva, 3219 - 5.2 - H
28. Simon Dani - Arad, 1757 - 5 - H
29. Bayusz Zoltan - Arad, 2062 - 5 - H
30. Stanescu Paul - Lipova, 3338 - 5 - H
31. Orban Marius - Lugoj, 1383 - 4.89 - H
32. Klepp Mario - Lipova, 2468 - 4.6 - H
33. Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj, 1994 - 4.33 - H
34. Gherman Nadia - Lugoj, 3056 - 4 - HF
35. Atanasiu Alexandru - Arad, 2024 - 0
36. Mortasifu Ionut - Dumbravita, 2518 - 0 - H
37. Nastase Laurentiu - Arad, 2553 - 0 - H
38. Maguran Daria - Arad, 2625 - 0 - F
39. Sipos Mihai - Arad, 2911 - 0
40. Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timișoara, 3019 - 0 - H
41. Morar Angela - Arad, 3487 - 0 - F
42. Nastase Robert - Arad, 4150 - 0
43. Forton Nicusor - Arad, 4844 - 0 - H
44. Boca Norbert - Arad, 5284 - 0
45. Voinescu Dan - Lugoj, 6001 - 0
46. Bornea Valentin - Arad, 6002 - 0
47. Goia Marcel - Deva, 6003 - 0
48. Igna Martisor - Arad, 6005 - 0
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Tasedan Adrian - Arad, 6006 - 0
2. Pascu Mihai - Arad, 3387 - 0 - H
3. Berchi Ioan - Arad, 2261 - 6 - H
4. Ipate Constantin - Arad, 3018 - 0 - H
5. Midvichi Daniel - Deva, 2416 - 5.4 - H
6. Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias, 2372 - 8 - H
Comentariu