Inscrieri Open - on 29.06.2015 at 13:34:08
1. Sicoe Rodica, Cugir - 34 - 28,67 - OFW
2. Govoreanu Florin, Cisnadie - 21 - 26,86 - O
3. Macovei Liviu, Brașov - 80 - 26,83 - O
4. Sufletel Radu, Alba Iulia - 22 - 25,93 - OL
5. Simion Boby, Cluj Napoca - 38 - 24,64 - OH
6. Andone Claudiu, Cugir - 40 - 24,52 - O
7. Maxim Valentin, Cluj Napoca - 104 - 23,87 - O
8. Muntean Alin, Târnaveni - 169 - 23,86 - O
9. Moldovan Cristian, Târnaveni - 59 - 23 - O
10. Daneliuc Gabi, Sibiu - 46 - 22,84 - O
11. Crainic Adrian, Orastie - 544 - 22,75 - O
12. Irsai Istvan, Targu Mureș - 195 - 22,71 - O
13. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni - 220 - 22,14 - O
14. Benyi Crinel, Târnaveni - 209 - 21,43 - O
15. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov - 55 - 20,87 - OW
16. Popa Radu, Deva - 366 - 20,86 - O
17. Vitan Vasile, Târnaveni - 320 - 20,83 - O
18. Aron Darie, Sibiu - 82 - 20,8 - O
19. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus - 196 - 20,65 - O
20. Mitzea Alexandru, Sibiu - 116 - 19,93 - O
21. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș - 73 - 19,89 - OJ
22. Cocean Valer, Baraolt - 207 - 19,66 - O
23. Todarcea Ioan, Sibiu - 160 - 19,53 - O
24. Tokos Pal, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 84 - 19,43 - O
25. Sipos Ferenc, Targu Mureș - 260 - 19,14 - OW
26. Stancu Tiberiu, Deva - 297 - 19 - OW
27. Migea Cornel, Sibiu - 129 - 18,8 - O
28. Baciu Gabriel, Târnaveni - 295 - 18,43 - O
29. Iaru Horatiu, Cluj Napoca - 277 - 17,29 - A
30. Iancu Sorin, Sibiu - 243 - 16,63 - A
31. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni - 278 - 16,6 - A
32. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni - 379 - 15,33 - A
33. Weiss Simona, Cisnadie - 496 - 15 - AF
34. Radu Constantin, Sibiu - 244 - 12,93 - AW
35. Comsa Dan, Sibiu - 473 - 11,13 - A
Inscrieri Amatori - on 29.06.2015 at 13:34:29
1. Ivan Catalin, Fagaras - 208 - 17,76 - A
2. Stancalie Doru, Craiova - 188 - 16,96 - A
3. Ciobanu Daniel, Blaj - 279 - 16,5 - A
4. Negrean Ioan, Sibiu - 162 - 16,14 - A
5. Tipser Gabriel, Sighișoara - 267 - 16,03 - A
6. Antal Denes, Brașov - 163 - 15,72 - AW
7. Popa Mircea, Brașov - 177 - 15,64 - AW
8. Bardocz Szilard, Capeni - 362 - 15,37 - A
9. Somlea Darian, Cisnadie - 218 - 15,16 - A
10. Benyovski Bela, Sibiu - 246 - 15,09 - A
11. Beches Andrei, Sibiu - 185 - 14,88 - A
12. Padurariu Costel, Brașov - 201 - 14,72 - A
13. Barac Marius, Sibiu - 223 - 14,4 - AW
14. Kromek Iulian, Cugir - 301 - 14,38 - A
15. Pelaghie Ioan, Targu Mureș - 236 - 14,34 - A
16. Marin Floricel, Brașov - 219 - 14,08 - AW
17. Zakarias Szabolcs, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 415 - 14,08 - A
18. Bucur Alin Adrian, Targu Mureș - 469 - 14 - A
19. Horvath Mircea, Orastie - 486 - 13,86 - A
20. Tarau Vasile, Brașov - 319 - 13,64 - A
21. Mureșanu Alex, Sibiu - 287 - 13 - A
22. Decean Darian, Sibiu - 357 - 12,29 - A
23. Bartha Istvan Zsolt, Aita Mare - 488 - 12,25 - A
24. Bartha Zsolt Attila, Aita Mare - 597 - 12,14 - A
25. Cristea Virgil, Cugir - 316 - 12,12 - A
26. Timaru Ilie, Ocna Sibiului - 353 - 12,04 - A
27. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș - 446 - 11,88 - A
28. Damian Mircea, Razboieni - 385 - 11,82 - A
29. Sutoris Cornel, Mediaș - 631 - 11,6 - AW
30. Coma Dan, Sibiu - 1057 - 11,5 - AW
31. Fulop Attila, Aiud - 534 - 11,43 - A
32. Pacurar Cosmin, Blaj - 583 - 11,43 - A
33. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud - 616 - 11,29 - AH
34. Onet Nicolae, Sighișoara - 599 - 10,86 - A
35. Derzsi Lorand, Targu Mureș - 462 - 10,83 - A
36. Comanariu Stefan, Fagaras - 728 - 10,8 - A
37. Ciurca Ovidiu, Targu Mureș - 687 - 10,4 - A
38. Lolea Toma, Fagaras - 571 - 10,29 - A
39. Zdrenghea Mircea, Orastie - 746 - 9,6 - A
40. Mihu Dorel, Mediaș - 853 - 9,25 - A
41. Botian Radu, Sibiu - 566 - 9,13 - A
42. Ciky Cornel, Fagaras - 448 - 8,7 - AW
43. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia - 495 - 7,78 - AW
44. Katona Sandor, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1080 - 7,75 - A
45. Fratila Dan, Ocna Sibiului - 2168 - 7 - A
46. Roghina R.Cosmin, Sibiu - 738 - 6,63 - A
47. Mihaly Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 830 - 6,43 - AF
48. Givan Cristian, Sibiu - 1213 - 6,33 - A
49. Mureșanu Mihaela, Sibiu - 1101 - 6 - AF
50. Banea Radu, Sibiu - 856 - 5,86 - A
51. Niculescu Marin, București - 1002 - 5,7 - AW
52. Rusz Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1420 - 5,67 - A
53. Bardas Nelutu, Sighișoara - 1019 - 5,6 - A
54. Malene Petru, Fagaras - 857 - 5,48 - A
55. Sarcani Andrei, Targu Mureș - 895 - 5,2 - A
56. Poputa Nicolae, Orastie - 1758 - 5 - A
57. Bucurenciu Mihai, Fagaras - 2874 - 0 - A
58. Serban Marian, Orastie - 3808 - 0 - A
59. Georgescu Costel, Orastie - nou - 0 - A
60. Cristea Viorel, Orastie - nou - -
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Samoila Florin, Sighișoara - - -
2. Postelnicu Eric, Deva - - -
3. Postelnicu Mihai, Deva - - -
4. Pica Horia, Fagaras - - -
5. Veres Janos, Targu Mureș - - -
6. Szilagyi Bela, Targu Mureș - - -
7. Miko Istvan, Targu Mureș - - -
8. Daniel Istvan Sr, Targu Mureș - - -
9. Zoltan Tibor, Targu Mureș - - -
10. Toader George, Agnita - - -
11. Nicula Dumitru, Agnita - - -
12. Puiulet Iosif, Agnita - - -
13. Keszeg Lorand, Târnaveni - - -
14. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov - - -
15. Movileanu Adrian, Brașov - - -
16. Kondort Dan, Sibiu - - -
17. Manitiu Florin, Sibiu - - -
18. Gligor George, Sibiu - - -
19. Dragomir Mitica, Sibiu - - -
20. Mureșan Dorel, Cluj Napoca - - -
21. Bucur Dan, Cisnadie - - -
22. Stefan Andrei, Târnaveni - - -
23. Capusan Sorin, Târnaveni - - -
24. Matei Dumitru, Deva - - -
25. Bulea Ovidiu, Sibiu - - -
1. Sicoe Rodica, Cugir - 34 - 28,67 - OFW
2. Govoreanu Florin, Cisnadie - 21 - 26,86 - O
3. Macovei Liviu, Brașov - 80 - 26,83 - O
4. Sufletel Radu, Alba Iulia - 22 - 25,93 - OL
5. Simion Boby, Cluj Napoca - 38 - 24,64 - OH
6. Andone Claudiu, Cugir - 40 - 24,52 - O
7. Maxim Valentin, Cluj Napoca - 104 - 23,87 - O
8. Muntean Alin, Târnaveni - 169 - 23,86 - O
9. Moldovan Cristian, Târnaveni - 59 - 23 - O
10. Daneliuc Gabi, Sibiu - 46 - 22,84 - O
11. Crainic Adrian, Orastie - 544 - 22,75 - O
12. Irsai Istvan, Targu Mureș - 195 - 22,71 - O
13. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni - 220 - 22,14 - O
14. Benyi Crinel, Târnaveni - 209 - 21,43 - O
15. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov - 55 - 20,87 - OW
16. Popa Radu, Deva - 366 - 20,86 - O
17. Vitan Vasile, Târnaveni - 320 - 20,83 - O
18. Aron Darie, Sibiu - 82 - 20,8 - O
19. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus - 196 - 20,65 - O
20. Mitzea Alexandru, Sibiu - 116 - 19,93 - O
21. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș - 73 - 19,89 - OJ
22. Cocean Valer, Baraolt - 207 - 19,66 - O
23. Todarcea Ioan, Sibiu - 160 - 19,53 - O
24. Tokos Pal, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 84 - 19,43 - O
25. Sipos Ferenc, Targu Mureș - 260 - 19,14 - OW
26. Stancu Tiberiu, Deva - 297 - 19 - OW
27. Migea Cornel, Sibiu - 129 - 18,8 - O
28. Baciu Gabriel, Târnaveni - 295 - 18,43 - O
29. Iaru Horatiu, Cluj Napoca - 277 - 17,29 - A
30. Iancu Sorin, Sibiu - 243 - 16,63 - A
31. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni - 278 - 16,6 - A
32. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni - 379 - 15,33 - A
33. Weiss Simona, Cisnadie - 496 - 15 - AF
34. Radu Constantin, Sibiu - 244 - 12,93 - AW
35. Comsa Dan, Sibiu - 473 - 11,13 - A
Inscrieri Amatori - on 29.06.2015 at 13:34:29
1. Ivan Catalin, Fagaras - 208 - 17,76 - A
2. Stancalie Doru, Craiova - 188 - 16,96 - A
3. Ciobanu Daniel, Blaj - 279 - 16,5 - A
4. Negrean Ioan, Sibiu - 162 - 16,14 - A
5. Tipser Gabriel, Sighișoara - 267 - 16,03 - A
6. Antal Denes, Brașov - 163 - 15,72 - AW
7. Popa Mircea, Brașov - 177 - 15,64 - AW
8. Bardocz Szilard, Capeni - 362 - 15,37 - A
9. Somlea Darian, Cisnadie - 218 - 15,16 - A
10. Benyovski Bela, Sibiu - 246 - 15,09 - A
11. Beches Andrei, Sibiu - 185 - 14,88 - A
12. Padurariu Costel, Brașov - 201 - 14,72 - A
13. Barac Marius, Sibiu - 223 - 14,4 - AW
14. Kromek Iulian, Cugir - 301 - 14,38 - A
15. Pelaghie Ioan, Targu Mureș - 236 - 14,34 - A
16. Marin Floricel, Brașov - 219 - 14,08 - AW
17. Zakarias Szabolcs, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 415 - 14,08 - A
18. Bucur Alin Adrian, Targu Mureș - 469 - 14 - A
19. Horvath Mircea, Orastie - 486 - 13,86 - A
20. Tarau Vasile, Brașov - 319 - 13,64 - A
21. Mureșanu Alex, Sibiu - 287 - 13 - A
22. Decean Darian, Sibiu - 357 - 12,29 - A
23. Bartha Istvan Zsolt, Aita Mare - 488 - 12,25 - A
24. Bartha Zsolt Attila, Aita Mare - 597 - 12,14 - A
25. Cristea Virgil, Cugir - 316 - 12,12 - A
26. Timaru Ilie, Ocna Sibiului - 353 - 12,04 - A
27. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș - 446 - 11,88 - A
28. Damian Mircea, Razboieni - 385 - 11,82 - A
29. Sutoris Cornel, Mediaș - 631 - 11,6 - AW
30. Coma Dan, Sibiu - 1057 - 11,5 - AW
31. Fulop Attila, Aiud - 534 - 11,43 - A
32. Pacurar Cosmin, Blaj - 583 - 11,43 - A
33. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud - 616 - 11,29 - AH
34. Onet Nicolae, Sighișoara - 599 - 10,86 - A
35. Derzsi Lorand, Targu Mureș - 462 - 10,83 - A
36. Comanariu Stefan, Fagaras - 728 - 10,8 - A
37. Ciurca Ovidiu, Targu Mureș - 687 - 10,4 - A
38. Lolea Toma, Fagaras - 571 - 10,29 - A
39. Zdrenghea Mircea, Orastie - 746 - 9,6 - A
40. Mihu Dorel, Mediaș - 853 - 9,25 - A
41. Botian Radu, Sibiu - 566 - 9,13 - A
42. Ciky Cornel, Fagaras - 448 - 8,7 - AW
43. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia - 495 - 7,78 - AW
44. Katona Sandor, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1080 - 7,75 - A
45. Fratila Dan, Ocna Sibiului - 2168 - 7 - A
46. Roghina R.Cosmin, Sibiu - 738 - 6,63 - A
47. Mihaly Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 830 - 6,43 - AF
48. Givan Cristian, Sibiu - 1213 - 6,33 - A
49. Mureșanu Mihaela, Sibiu - 1101 - 6 - AF
50. Banea Radu, Sibiu - 856 - 5,86 - A
51. Niculescu Marin, București - 1002 - 5,7 - AW
52. Rusz Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1420 - 5,67 - A
53. Bardas Nelutu, Sighișoara - 1019 - 5,6 - A
54. Malene Petru, Fagaras - 857 - 5,48 - A
55. Sarcani Andrei, Targu Mureș - 895 - 5,2 - A
56. Poputa Nicolae, Orastie - 1758 - 5 - A
57. Bucurenciu Mihai, Fagaras - 2874 - 0 - A
58. Serban Marian, Orastie - 3808 - 0 - A
59. Georgescu Costel, Orastie - nou - 0 - A
60. Cristea Viorel, Orastie - nou - -
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Samoila Florin, Sighișoara - - -
2. Postelnicu Eric, Deva - - -
3. Postelnicu Mihai, Deva - - -
4. Pica Horia, Fagaras - - -
5. Veres Janos, Targu Mureș - - -
6. Szilagyi Bela, Targu Mureș - - -
7. Miko Istvan, Targu Mureș - - -
8. Daniel Istvan Sr, Targu Mureș - - -
9. Zoltan Tibor, Targu Mureș - - -
10. Toader George, Agnita - - -
11. Nicula Dumitru, Agnita - - -
12. Puiulet Iosif, Agnita - - -
13. Keszeg Lorand, Târnaveni - - -
14. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov - - -
15. Movileanu Adrian, Brașov - - -
16. Kondort Dan, Sibiu - - -
17. Manitiu Florin, Sibiu - - -
18. Gligor George, Sibiu - - -
19. Dragomir Mitica, Sibiu - - -
20. Mureșan Dorel, Cluj Napoca - - -
21. Bucur Dan, Cisnadie - - -
22. Stefan Andrei, Târnaveni - - -
23. Capusan Sorin, Târnaveni - - -
24. Matei Dumitru, Deva - - -
25. Bulea Ovidiu, Sibiu - - -
Comentariu