din pacate se retrag de la amatori
Balas Radu, Cluj Napoca
Jean Albert, Suedia
Balas Radu, Cluj Napoca
Jean Albert, Suedia
Grupa inferioara nr. 1 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | IRSAI ISTVAN | TARGU MURES | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 4 |
1 |
|||||
2 | HODIS ANDREI | GHERLA | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3 |
2 |
|||||
3 | BARABAS SANDOR | TOPLITA | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2 |
3 |
|||||
4 | GALFI LEVENTE | CLUJ NAPOCA | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0 |
||||||
5 | BARTHA ZSOLT ATTILA | AITA MARE | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-2 | 1 |
4 |
|||||
6 | |||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 2 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | ANDONE CLAUDIU | CUGIR | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
2 |
||||
2 | FANCSALI KALMAN | LUNCA DE SUS | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
1 |
||||
3 | MIKO ISTVAN | TARGU MURES | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3 |
||||
4 | PACURAR CORNEL | BLAJ | 0-3 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
4 |
||||
5 | SABAU MIRCEA | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | AMBRUS SZILARD | LUDUS | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 3 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | POP ZOLTAN | DEJ | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | MAEREAN CLAUDIU | BISTRITA | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
3 | COTCA DACIAN | ORADEA | 1-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2 |
|||||
4 | MURESAN CODREAN | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
5 | CIKY CORNEL | FAGARAS | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | SZAKACS MARIUS | SANPAUL | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 4 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | PARCALAB MIHAI | BISTRITA | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | BENYOVSKI BELA | SIBIU | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
3 | SANDULESCU ADRIAN | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
4 | ZAKARIAS SZABOLCS | ODORHEIU SECUIESC | 2-3 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
5 | ZAVASKI IOAN | DEJ | 3-0 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
6 | TANKO RUDOLF | GHEORGHENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 5 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CAMARASIU TIBERIU | CLUJ NAPOCA | 3-2 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
2 | SOMLEA DARIAN | CISNADIE | 2-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
3 | NICULA DUMITRU | AGNITA | 3-2 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
4 | UJICA MARIN | TOPLITA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4 |
|||||
5 | SABAU GHEORGHE | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | BODAN IULIA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 6 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GRIGORE ALEXANDRU | CAMPINA | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2 |
|||||
2 | POLOTCA STEFAN | SANGEORGIU DE PADURE | 3-1 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
3 | RADU CONSTANTIN | SIBIU | 0-3 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
4 | MOLDOVAN ALEXANDRU | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3 |
|||||
5 | LOVASZ VILMOS | GHEORGHENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | GUTU BOGDAN | TARGU MURES | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 7 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | FAZAKAS ATTILA | TOPLITA | 3-2 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3 |
|||||
2 | ANITA DOREL | BRASOV | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
3 | DANI LEO | ARAD | 3-1 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
4 | MAXIM CRISTIAN | BISTRITA | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
5 | COROIAN CLAUDIU | GHERLA | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 4 |
|||||
6 | DANIEL ISTVAN SR | TARGU MURES | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 8 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | COCEAN VALER | BARAOLT | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | MUNTEAN MIRCEA | BAIA MARE | 2-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
3 | MOLDOVAN CRISTIAN | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
4 | ONET NICOLAE | SIGHISOARA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
5 | UNGVARI EVELYN | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
6 | TEGLAS ANDREEA | LUDUS | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 9 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | DENES FERENC | PRAID | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | KRISZTA ARPAD LORAND | SANPAUL | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
3 | BARDOCZ SZILARD | CAPENI | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
4 | PELAGHIE IOAN | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
5 | CHIBULCUTEAN IOAN | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1 |
|||||
6 | DAMIAN VASILE | NASAUD | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 10 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | VITAN VASILE | TARNAVENI | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5 |
1 |
||||
2 | CERNEJENCO CONSTANTIN | SIBIU | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3 |
||||
3 | BIRO ISTVAN | REGHIN | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 4 |
2 |
||||
4 | BARTHA ISTVAN ZSOLT | AITA MARE | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
4 |
||||
5 | ADORJANI CSILLA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1 |
|||||
6 | MURESAN TEODOR | TOPLITA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 11 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | PETHO MIHALY | RACOSU DE SUS | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | KEZDI JANOS | CORUND | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
3 | VERES JANOS | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
4 | TIMARU ILIE | OCNA SIBIULUI | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
5 | PRALEA CONSTANTIN | ALBA IULIA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | MOLDOVAN FLAVIA | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 12 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CIOBANU GABRIEL | VATRA DORNEI | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5 |
1 |
||||
2 | GARAZ MIRCEA | BISTRITA | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
2 |
||||
3 | DABACAN DORIN | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3 |
||||
4 | MOTORGA DORIN | TARGU MURES | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
5 | LOSONCZI DENES | SANGEORGIU DE PADURE | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 2 |
4 |
||||
6 | TODOR CSABA | GHEORGHENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 13 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CIURCA SORIN | TARNAVENI | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | GROZA ALEXANDRU | CISNADIE | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
3 | MURESAN DOREL | CLUJ NAPOCA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
4 | STRUGAR IOAN | DEDA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
5 | SZILAGYI BELA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
6 | TORNEA DANIEL | TOPLITA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 14 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TOKOS PAL | ODORHEIU SECUIESC | 3-1 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | SAMOILA FLORIN | SIGHISOARA | 1-3 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
3 | NEGREAN IOAN | SIBIU | 3-2 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
4 | TELEKI ZSOLT | CLUJ NAPOCA | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
5 | BARABAS CLAUDIU | BISTRITA | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
6 | SABAU ALEX AURELIAN | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 15 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | FARKAS BENCE | TARGU MURES | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | RADU SERBAN | CLUJ NAPOCA | 1-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
3 | KANTOR IMRE ZOLTAN | REGHIN | 0-3 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
4 | MURESANU ALEX | SIBIU | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
5 | BUTA DENISA | TARNAVENI | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | CRISAN ROMICA | AGNITA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 16 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | PUSCAS ARPAD | GHERLA | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
2 | STEFAN ANDREI | TARNAVENI | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
3 | LORINCZ FERENC ATTILA | SANPAUL | 3-2 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
4 | JOLDES ADRIAN | BISTRITA | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
5 | ZEDLER IULIU | BLAJ | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1 |
|||||
6 | GHIOC STEFAN | NASAUD | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 17 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | IFROSA PETRU | CLUJ NAPOCA | 1-3 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
2 | CRACIUN CALIN | ORADEA | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
3 | SCURTU NICOLAE | BISTRITA | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
4 | TOADER GEORGE | AGNITA | 3-0 | 1-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
5 | CHIBULCUTEAN BOGDAN | TARNAVENI | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
6 | BOERIU CEZARA | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 18 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | NAGY ENDRE | REGHIN | 2-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
2 | MICAN NICOLAE | DEJ | 3-2 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
3 | MATEI DUMITRU | DEVA | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 1 |
|||||
4 | SPALLER TIBERIU | NASAUD | 3-1 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
5 | KESZEG LORAND | TARNAVENI | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
6 | KOVARI ODON | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 19 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | KERESZTES ZOLTAN | GHEORGHENI | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
2 | TRIFU IOAN | BISTRITA | 3-2 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2 |
|||||
3 | LUNCA RAZVAN | TARNAVENI | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
4 | BARTHA FRUZSINA | ODORHEIU SECUIESC | 3-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3 |
|||||
5 | EIGEL CSABA | TOPLITA | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
6 | BUCUR ALIN ADRIAN | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 20 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | KAPOSTA VICTOR | ARAD | 3-0 | 2-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | POP DANUT | DEJ | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
3 | BUMBU PAVEL | RAZBOIENI | 3-2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
4 | ZOLTAN TIBOR | TARGU MURES | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
5 | FISCU CALIN | SIBIU | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
6 | SIMON ROBERT | GHEORGHENI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 1 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | ROMAN IULIAN | BRASOV | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | OROSZLAN RICHARD | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 3 |
|||||
3 | CRETU FLORIN | IASI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 4 |
|||||
4 | TIPSER GABRIEL | SIGHISOARA | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 1 |
|||||
5 | BACIU GABRIEL | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0 |
|||||
6 | FODOR ADRIAN | LUDUS | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 2 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | LUKASZ KLIMAS | PLOIESTI | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 2 |
||||
2 | FARCAS VLAD | CLUJ NAPOCA | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3 |
||||
3 | BULARDA IULIAN | BARLAD | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 4 |
||||
4 | VLADOIU GELU | BRASOV | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1 |
||||
5 | ZELARIU PETRU | TARNAVENI | 0-3 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1 |
||||
6 | ANCA OCTAVIAN | LUDUS | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 1 |
||||
7 | DANIEL ZSOMBOR | TARGU MURES | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3 |
||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 3 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GOGU GABRIEL | CLUJ NAPOCA | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3 |
|||||
2 | MATHE MIHAI | LUDUS | 3-2 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2-3 | 2 |
|||||
3 | ZIDAR VICTOR | REGHIN | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 4 |
|||||
4 | DAVID MADALINA | BARLAD | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 1 |
|||||
5 | SIPOS FERENC | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
6 | CORBUREANU IOAN | MEDIAS | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 4 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | LITOVCENCO GHEORGHE | IASI | 3-1 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | DAVID DORIN | BARLAD | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
3 | SIMION BOBY | CLUJ NAPOCA | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 2 |
|||||
4 | VLASE GHEORGHE | SLOBOZIA | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
5 | MURESAN IULIAN | VICTORIA | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
6 | CEU DRAGOS | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 5 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | NISTOR DOREL | BISTRITA | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
2 | SIMON CSABA | TARGU MURES | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
3 | SUFLETEL RADU | ALBA IULIA | 0-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
4 | MOLDOVAN IOAN | CLUJ NAPOCA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
5 | KISS ZOLTAN | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
6 | PALAMARU EMIL | VATRA DORNEI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 6 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | ENCIU ALEXANDRU | SLOBOZIA | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 1 |
|||||
2 | APIAN FLORIN | BISTRITA | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 4 |
|||||
3 | MAXIM VALENTIN | CLUJ NAPOCA | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
4 | CARPACI ALEXANDRU | LUDUS | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 2 |
|||||
5 | DRAGAN FLORIN | TARGU MURES | 2-3 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
6 | SUFLETEL EMIL | ALBA IULIA | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 7 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | NASCU SERBAN | CLUJ NAPOCA | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | HUDUSAN ANDREEA | TARGU MURES | 3-2 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
3 | MUNTEAN ALIN | TARNAVENI | 1-3 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 4 |
|||||
4 | MACARENCO MARIO | BUCURESTI | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
5 | MARCU VASILE | VATRA DORNEI | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1 |
|||||
6 | SUCIU CRISTIAN | DEJ | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 8 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | UTA ADRIAN | BUCURESTI | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1 |
|||||
2 | STANCIU SILVIU | CALARASI | 1-3 | 3-0 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 |
|||||
3 | TIRA VIOREL | BISTRITA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
4 | FLORESCU ELEODOR | DEVA | 1-3 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 2 |
|||||
5 | NEAMTU ADRIAN | GHERLA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 4 |
|||||
6 | CSEKE ALEXANDRU | TARGU MURES | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 |
|||||
7 | |||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Grupa inferioara nr. 9 | |||||||||||||
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CORCOZ COSTIN | FOCSANI | 1 |
||||||||||
2 | MOCEAN DAN | CLUJ NAPOCA | 3 |
||||||||||
3 | POPA RADU | DEVA | 3 |
||||||||||
4 | BENYI CRINEL | TARNAVENI | 1 |
||||||||||
5 | MOTOROIU MARCEL | DEJ | 0 |
||||||||||
6 | DANIEL ISTVAN | TARGU MURES | 4 |
||||||||||
7 | KUN ATTILA | TARGU MURES | 2 |
||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Comentariu