Eliminatorii Amatori
1. Rojnita Sebastian
------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-0
32. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-0
17. Dragan Romeo
------------------------- Dragan Romeo 3-0
16. Anton Dragos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-0
9. Vasiliu Dan
------------------------- Stamate Eduard 1-3
24. Stamate Eduard
-------------------------------------------------- Stamate Eduard 3-0
25. Bye
------------------------- Grama Victor 0-3
8. Grama Victor
A. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-1
5. Braniste George
------------------------- Braniste George 3-0
28. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Gaitan Tiberiu 1-3
21. Gaitan Tiberiu
------------------------- Gaitan Tiberiu 3-2
12. Ciornulet Cosmin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Arion Costel 1-3
13. Spoiala Cristinel
------------------------- Spoiala Cristinel 3-1
20. Avram Nicolae
-------------------------------------------------- Arion Costel 2-3
29. Bye
------------------------- Arion Costel 0-3
4. Arion Costel
3. Radu George
------------------------- Radu George 3-0
30. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Radu George 3-1
19. Brulea Petre
------------------------- Brulea Petre 3-2
14. Zarinschi Catalin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Radu George 3-1
11. Serban Liviu
------------------------- Ticu Dorin 2-3
22. Ticu Dorin
-------------------------------------------------- Ticu Dorin 3-1
27. Bye
------------------------- Carnu Eugen 0-3
6. Carnu Eugen
B. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Radu George 3-0
7. Tanu Mihai
------------------------- Tanu Mihai 3-0
26. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Cuna Gheorghe 1-3
23. Cuna Gheorghe
------------------------- Cuna Gheorghe 3-1
10. Chetronie Liviu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oncioiu Stelian 0-3
15. Iordachi Adrian
------------------------- Iordachi Adrian 3-1
18. Socaci Sorin
-------------------------------------------------- Oncioiu Stelian 2-3
31. Bye
------------------------- Oncioiu Stelian 0-3
2. Oncioiu Stelian
1. Rojnita Sebastian
------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-0
32. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-0
17. Dragan Romeo
------------------------- Dragan Romeo 3-0
16. Anton Dragos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-0
9. Vasiliu Dan
------------------------- Stamate Eduard 1-3
24. Stamate Eduard
-------------------------------------------------- Stamate Eduard 3-0
25. Bye
------------------------- Grama Victor 0-3
8. Grama Victor
A. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rojnita Sebastian 3-1
5. Braniste George
------------------------- Braniste George 3-0
28. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Gaitan Tiberiu 1-3
21. Gaitan Tiberiu
------------------------- Gaitan Tiberiu 3-2
12. Ciornulet Cosmin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Arion Costel 1-3
13. Spoiala Cristinel
------------------------- Spoiala Cristinel 3-1
20. Avram Nicolae
-------------------------------------------------- Arion Costel 2-3
29. Bye
------------------------- Arion Costel 0-3
4. Arion Costel
3. Radu George
------------------------- Radu George 3-0
30. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Radu George 3-1
19. Brulea Petre
------------------------- Brulea Petre 3-2
14. Zarinschi Catalin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Radu George 3-1
11. Serban Liviu
------------------------- Ticu Dorin 2-3
22. Ticu Dorin
-------------------------------------------------- Ticu Dorin 3-1
27. Bye
------------------------- Carnu Eugen 0-3
6. Carnu Eugen
B. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Radu George 3-0
7. Tanu Mihai
------------------------- Tanu Mihai 3-0
26. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Cuna Gheorghe 1-3
23. Cuna Gheorghe
------------------------- Cuna Gheorghe 3-1
10. Chetronie Liviu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Oncioiu Stelian 0-3
15. Iordachi Adrian
------------------------- Iordachi Adrian 3-1
18. Socaci Sorin
-------------------------------------------------- Oncioiu Stelian 2-3
31. Bye
------------------------- Oncioiu Stelian 0-3
2. Oncioiu Stelian
Comentariu