Lista inscrieri
1.Barbatel Eduard-Ploiești
2.Stanciu Viorel-Ploiești
3.Stancescu Sebastian-Ploiești
4.Postolea Aurel-Buzău
5.Postole Luca-Buzău
6.Popa Ion-Ploiești
7.Boaca Valentin-București
8.Moise Bianca-Filipesti de Targ
9.Fratila Robert-Filipesti de Targ
10.Mos Florian-Filipesti de Targ
11.Dinu Adrian-Darmanesti
12.Radu Ion-Ploiești
13.Bogdan Marian-Ploiești
14.Sarbu Dan-Ploiești
15.Brulea Petre-Paulesti
16.Manta Viorel-Baicoi
17.Cristescu Mircea-Ploiești
18.Caloianu Iuliana-Ploiești
19.Tigau Aurelia-Ploiești
20.Stan Stefan-Ploiești
21.Sorescu Mircea-Paulesti
22.Nitescu Horia-Ploiești
23.Grama Mihai-Azuga
24.Dima Victor-Azuga
25.Dragoi Andrei-Azuga
26.Bitoiu Horia-Azuga
27.Totpal Marius-Busteni
28.Dracea Gabriel-Sinaia
29.Rusea Gheorghe-Breaza
30.Ionel Mircea-Ploiești
31.Bozga Lucian-Baicoi
32.Bozga Razvan-Baicoi
33.Miron Liviu-Campina
34.Cojocaru Cornel-Ploiești
35.Balanescu Boby-Ploiești
36.Plaiasu Ion-Plopeni
37.Borosoiu Laurentiu-Sinaia
38.Mihaila Nicolae-Breaza
39.Mihaila Robert-Breaza
40.Coman Emil-Breaza
41.Avram Nicolae-Nedelea
42.Sterie Georgiana-Filipesti
Lista asteptare
1.Carjan Dumitru-București
2.Bivolaru Marius-Ploiești
3.Visoiu Bogdan-Ploiești
4.Ivan Valentin-Campina
5.Mostovoi Andrei-Campina
6.Teodorescu Sandica-Rm.Sarat
1.Barbatel Eduard-Ploiești
2.Stanciu Viorel-Ploiești
3.Stancescu Sebastian-Ploiești
4.Postolea Aurel-Buzău
5.Postole Luca-Buzău
6.Popa Ion-Ploiești
7.Boaca Valentin-București
8.Moise Bianca-Filipesti de Targ
9.Fratila Robert-Filipesti de Targ
10.Mos Florian-Filipesti de Targ
11.Dinu Adrian-Darmanesti
12.Radu Ion-Ploiești
13.Bogdan Marian-Ploiești
14.Sarbu Dan-Ploiești
15.Brulea Petre-Paulesti
16.Manta Viorel-Baicoi
17.Cristescu Mircea-Ploiești
18.Caloianu Iuliana-Ploiești
19.Tigau Aurelia-Ploiești
20.Stan Stefan-Ploiești
21.Sorescu Mircea-Paulesti
22.Nitescu Horia-Ploiești
23.Grama Mihai-Azuga
24.Dima Victor-Azuga
25.Dragoi Andrei-Azuga
26.Bitoiu Horia-Azuga
27.Totpal Marius-Busteni
28.Dracea Gabriel-Sinaia
29.Rusea Gheorghe-Breaza
30.Ionel Mircea-Ploiești
31.Bozga Lucian-Baicoi
32.Bozga Razvan-Baicoi
33.Miron Liviu-Campina
34.Cojocaru Cornel-Ploiești
35.Balanescu Boby-Ploiești
36.Plaiasu Ion-Plopeni
37.Borosoiu Laurentiu-Sinaia
38.Mihaila Nicolae-Breaza
39.Mihaila Robert-Breaza
40.Coman Emil-Breaza
41.Avram Nicolae-Nedelea
42.Sterie Georgiana-Filipesti
Lista asteptare
1.Carjan Dumitru-București
2.Bivolaru Marius-Ploiești
3.Visoiu Bogdan-Ploiești
4.Ivan Valentin-Campina
5.Mostovoi Andrei-Campina
6.Teodorescu Sandica-Rm.Sarat
Comentariu