Postat în original de neluturap
Vezi post
Inscrieri Avansati - on 1/12/2017 at 12:16:20 PM
1. Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mureș, 581 - 19.75 - A
2. Padurariu Costel - Brașov, 117 - 19.72 - A
3. Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc, 840 - 19 - A
4. Kezdi Janos - Corund, 972 - 19 - A
5. Matei Mirel - Brașov, 372 - 18.8 - A
6. Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc, 308 - 18.71 - AW
7. Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mureș, 267 - 18.68 - A
8. Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc, 1347 - 18.5 - A
9. Sarbu Dan - Ploiești, 168 - 18.18 - AW
10. Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc, 842 - 18 - A
11. Iliescu Lucian - Toplita, 1040 - 18 - A
12. Tipser Gabriel - Sighișoara, 393 - 17.96 - A
13. Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava, 398 - 17.96 - A
14. Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni, 511 - 17.6 - A
15. Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mureș, 956 - 17.5 - AJF
16. Colcer Nicolae - Toplita, 444 - 17.21 - A
17. Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mureș, 607 - 17.2 - A
18. Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc, 709 - 17 - A
19. Szabo Lajos - Ungaria, 628 - 16.85 - A
20. Samoila Florin - Sighișoara, 640 - 16.81 - AW
21. Ambrus Szilard - Ludus, 448 - 16.42 - AJ
22. Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mureș, 529 - 16.25 - A
23. Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin, 295 - 16.21 - AW
24. Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe, 1125 - 16 - A
25. Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc, 1275 - 16 - A
26. Sabau Aurel - Târnaveni, 662 - 15.8 - A
27. Kincses Jozsef - Praid, 426 - 15.64 - A
28. Pralea Marius - Botoșani, 252 - 15.28 - A
29. Lucic Corneliu - Suceava, 320 - 15.03 - AHW
30. Teglas Andreea - Ludus, 765 - 15 - AJF
31. Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni, 800 - 15 - A
32. Bucur Delia - Ludus, 1166 - 15 - AJF
33. Sabau Gheorghe - Târnaveni, 506 - 14.54 - A
34. Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni, 918 - 14.5 - A
35. Chibulcutean Bogdan - Târnaveni, 696 - 14.46 - AJ
36. Vajda Erno - Reghin, 724 - 14.38 - A
37. Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni, 657 - 14 - AH
38. Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele, 999 - 14 - A
39. Cazacu Valentin - Pitești, 1223 - 14 - A
40. Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc, 801 - 13.67 - A
41. Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc, 1092 - 13.5 - A
42. Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc, 989 - 13 - A
43. Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc, 1110 - 13 - A
44. Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta, 1243 - 13 - A
45. Heja Zoltan - Gheorgheni, 736 - 12.4 - A
46. Chibulcutean Ioan - Târnaveni, 766 - 12.08 - A
47. Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure, 586 - 12 - A
48. Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta, 1170 - 12 - AJ
49. Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus, 1233 - 12 - AJF
50. Mandru Aurel - Sarmas, 1556 - 12 - A
51. Mindru Marin - Sarmas, 1657 - 12 - A
52. Movileanu Neculae - Brașov, 502 - 11.86 - A
53. Onet Nicolae - Sighișoara, 778 - 11.8 - A
54. Sabau Mircea - Târnaveni, 675 - 11.79 - A
55. Bozosan Petre - Sibiu, 569 - 11.54 - A
56. Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin, 524 - 11.5 - A
57. Dumitrescu Sorin - Brașov, 576 - 11.5 - A
58. Kis Istvan - Brașov, 503 - 11.29 - AW
59. Pop Sabin - Targu Mureș, 532 - 11.29 - A
60. Balla Peter - Toplita, 583 - 11.29 - A
61. Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia, 469 - 11.25 - AW
62. Patrascu Dan - Sighișoara, 747 - 10.83 - A
63. Campian Zoltan - Toplita, 793 - 10 - A
64. Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari, 1011 - 10 - A
65. Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc, 1738 - 9.5 - A
66. Konczei Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc, 1356 - 7 - A
67. Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca, 2511 - 7 - A
68. Moldovan Laszlo - Praid, 1873 - 0 - A
69. Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta, 1982 - 0 - A
70. Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc, 2341 - 0 - A
71. Szasz Imre - Miercurea Ciuc, 2597 - 0 - A
72. Rakosi Csaba - Odorheiu Secuiesc, 4001 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc
2. Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brașov
3. Puiulet Iosif - Agnita
4. Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc
Comentariu