Inscrieri Elite - on 02/01/2017 at 22:13:04
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș - 29 - 34 - OW
2. Capusan Sorin, Târnaveni - 80 - 29.96 - O
3. Pinzar Andrei, Mediaș - 383 - 29.25 - OJ
4. Incze Levente, Miercurea Ciuc - 105 - 28.58 - O
5. Zelariu Petru, Târnaveni - 144 - 28.46 - OW
6. Marola Mihai, Bacău - 189 - 28.21 - O
7. Welker Ivan, Sfantu Gheorghe - 1132 - 28 - O
8. Kiss Janos, Miercurea Ciuc - 572 - 27.5 - O
9. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni - 158 - 27.08 - O
10. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni - 324 - 27 - O
Inscrieri Open - on 02/01/2017 at 21:41:32
1. Zidar Victor, Reghin - 78 - 26.86 - O
2. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure - 86 - 26.57 - O
3. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni - 89 - 26.43 - O
4. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni - 358 - 26.2 - O
5. Stanciulescu Bogdan, Brașov - 233 - 25.9 - O
6. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș - 83 - 25.75 - O
7. Cocean Valer, Baraolt - 162 - 25.25 - O
8. Bauer Lajos, Targu Mureș - 453 - 25.25 - OW
9. Barabas Sandor, Toplita - 285 - 25.2 - O
10. Laszlo Levente, Miercurea Ciuc - 122 - 25.14 - O
11. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus - 124 - 24.29 - O
12. Bardocz Szilard, Capeni - 134 - 23.57 - O
13. Denes Ferenc, Praid - 135 - 23.57 - OW
14. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni - 359 - 23 - O
15. Bulubasa Nicusor, Comănești - 344 - 22.46 - OW
16. Popa Mircea, Brașov - 76 - 22.38 - OW
17. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș - 148 - 22.33 - O
18. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov - 71 - 22.22 - OW
19. Predescu Levente, Miercurea Ciuc - 382 - 21.6 - O
20. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc - 368 - 21.56 - OW
21. Marola Dan, Bacău - 193 - 21.46 - O
22. Nistor Florin, Comănești - 248 - 21.14 - O
23. Bleoca Marius, Târnaveni - 278 - 21 - O
24. Nistor Iosif, Miercurea Ciuc - 371 - 21 - O
25. Miklos Imre, Miercurea Ciuc - 430 - 21 - O
26. Oanta Florin, Târnaveni - 1152 - 21 - O
27. Fancsali Kalman, Lunca de Sus - 210 - 20.89 - OW
28. Tokos Pal, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 174 - 20.79 - O
29. Munteanu Ion, Comănești - 480 - 20.55 - O
30. Zakarias Szabolcs, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 360 - 20.2 - O
31. Molnar Arnold, Miercurea Ciuc - 864 - 20 - O
32. Anita Dorel, Brașov - 1830 - 16 - A
33. Tecuschi Dan, Brașov - 2096 - 0 - OW
34. Szasz Erno, Sfantu Gheorghe - 2175 - 0 - O
35. Lorincz Jozsef, Sfantu Gheorghe - 3334 - 0 - O
Inscrieri Avansati - on 02/01/2017 at 22:13:33
1. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul - 238 - 19.96 - A
2. Bartha Istvan Zsolt, Aita Mare - 235 - 19.61 - A
3. Sass Imre, Miercurea Ciuc - 840 - 19 - A
4. Kezdi Janos, Corund - 972 - 19 - A
5. Matei Mirel, Brașov - 372 - 18.8 - A
6. Imecs Attila, Miercurea Ciuc - 308 - 18.71 - AW
7. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș - 267 - 18.68 - A
8. Szabo Szilard, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1347 - 18.5 - A
9. Sarbu Dan, Ploiești - 168 - 18.18 - AW
10. Rosu Gabriel, Comănești - 537 - 18.17 - A
11. Iliescu Lucian, Toplita - 1040 - 18 - A
12. Tipser Gabriel, Sighișoara - 393 - 17.96 - A
13. Corocaescu Cristian, Suceava - 398 - 17.96 - A
14. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni - 511 - 17.6 - A
15. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita - 444 - 17.21 - A
16. Gligor George, Sibiu - 585 - 17.2 - A
17. Derzsi Lorand, Targu Mureș - 607 - 17.2 - A
18. Bartha Zsolt Attila, Aita Mare - 357 - 17.18 - A
19. Szanto Lajos, Miercurea Ciuc - 709 - 17 - A
20. Samoila Florin, Sighișoara - 640 - 16.81 - AW
21. Bucur Alin Adrian, Targu Mureș - 529 - 16.25 - A
22. Kantor Imre Zoltan, Reghin - 295 - 16.21 - AW
23. Simon Robert, Gheorgheni - 608 - 16 - A
24. Olah Oliver, Sfantu Gheorghe - 1125 - 16 - A
25. Sabau Aurel, Târnaveni - 662 - 15.8 - A
26. Kincses Jozsef, Praid - 426 - 15.64 - A
27. Pralea Marius, Botoșani - 252 - 15.28 - A
28. Lucic Corneliu, Suceava - 320 - 15.03 - AHW
29. Babics Tamas, Gheorgheni - 800 - 15 - A
30. Sabau Gheorghe, Târnaveni - 506 - 14.54 - A
31. Chibulcutean Bogdan, Târnaveni - 696 - 14.46 - AJ
32. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni - 657 - 14 - AH
33. Raduly Ovidiu, Fantanele - 999 - 14 - A
34. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc - 801 - 13.67 - A
35. Maftei Catalin Doru, Comănești - 568 - 13.17 - A
36. Docea Beniamin, Aiud - 809 - 13 - A
37. Canea Kocsis Andras, Targu Secuiesc - 989 - 13 - A
38. Cristofor Razvan, Moinesti - 445 - 12.92 - A
39. Tobosaru Gheorghe, Brașov - 520 - 12.57 - A
40. Heja Zoltan, Gheorgheni - 736 - 12.4 - A
41. Chibulcutean Ioan, Târnaveni - 766 - 12.08 - A
42. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure - 586 - 12 - A
43. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov - 502 - 11.86 - A
44. Onet Nicolae, Sighișoara - 778 - 11.8 - A
45. Sabau Mircea, Târnaveni - 675 - 11.79 - A
46. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu - 569 - 11.54 - A
47. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin - 524 - 11.5 - A
48. Kis Istvan, Brașov - 503 - 11.29 - AW
49. Pop Sabin, Targu Mureș - 532 - 11.29 - A
50. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia - 469 - 11.25 - AW
51. Patrascu Dan, Sighișoara - 747 - 10.83 - A
52. Darie Gabriel, Comănești - 905 - 10.08 - A
53. Campian Zoltan, Toplita - 793 - 10 - A
54. Farkas Zoltan, Ghindari - 1011 - 10 - A
55. Katona Sandor, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1738 - 9.5 - A
56. Moldovan Laszlo, Praid - 1873 - 0 - A
57. Nagy Robert, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 2341 - 0 - A
58. Pop Cornel, Sfantu Gheorghe - 4004 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 02/01/2017 at 21:34:32
1. Moldovan Flavia, Târnaveni - 906 - 9.58 - AF
2. Pap Gyula, Gheorgheni - 1063 - 9.5 - A
3. Ilie Octavian Marius, Brașov - 753 - 9.17 - A
4. Nagy Hunor, Ghindari - 1258 - 9 - A
5. Bardas Ioan, Dumbraveni SB - 928 - 8.92 - A
6. Loghin Florin, Brașov - 894 - 8.6 - A
7. Barbu Vasile, Brașov - 1944 - 8 - A
8. Mihaly Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1331 - 7 - AF
9. Marin Bogdan Mihail, Bacău - 1412 - 7 - A
10. Lorinczi Bela, Gheorgheni - 1811 - 7 - A
11. Stefan Patrick, Brașov - 730 - 6.79 - A
12. Fejeregyhazi Hunor, Targu Mureș - 1431 - 6 - A
13. Bardas Patrick, Dumbraveni SB - 1414 - 5.67 - AJ
14. Movileanu Adrian, Brașov - 1112 - 5.64 - A
15. Rusz Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 2227 - 5 - AF
16. Sabau Alex Aurelian, Târnaveni - 3017 - 4 - A
17. Canea Kocsis Andras Jr, Targu Secuiesc - 1867 - 0 - AJ
18. Balint Gabor, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 4003 - 0 - A
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș - 29 - 34 - OW
2. Capusan Sorin, Târnaveni - 80 - 29.96 - O
3. Pinzar Andrei, Mediaș - 383 - 29.25 - OJ
4. Incze Levente, Miercurea Ciuc - 105 - 28.58 - O
5. Zelariu Petru, Târnaveni - 144 - 28.46 - OW
6. Marola Mihai, Bacău - 189 - 28.21 - O
7. Welker Ivan, Sfantu Gheorghe - 1132 - 28 - O
8. Kiss Janos, Miercurea Ciuc - 572 - 27.5 - O
9. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni - 158 - 27.08 - O
10. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni - 324 - 27 - O
Inscrieri Open - on 02/01/2017 at 21:41:32
1. Zidar Victor, Reghin - 78 - 26.86 - O
2. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure - 86 - 26.57 - O
3. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni - 89 - 26.43 - O
4. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni - 358 - 26.2 - O
5. Stanciulescu Bogdan, Brașov - 233 - 25.9 - O
6. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș - 83 - 25.75 - O
7. Cocean Valer, Baraolt - 162 - 25.25 - O
8. Bauer Lajos, Targu Mureș - 453 - 25.25 - OW
9. Barabas Sandor, Toplita - 285 - 25.2 - O
10. Laszlo Levente, Miercurea Ciuc - 122 - 25.14 - O
11. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus - 124 - 24.29 - O
12. Bardocz Szilard, Capeni - 134 - 23.57 - O
13. Denes Ferenc, Praid - 135 - 23.57 - OW
14. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni - 359 - 23 - O
15. Bulubasa Nicusor, Comănești - 344 - 22.46 - OW
16. Popa Mircea, Brașov - 76 - 22.38 - OW
17. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș - 148 - 22.33 - O
18. Vladoiu Gelu, Brașov - 71 - 22.22 - OW
19. Predescu Levente, Miercurea Ciuc - 382 - 21.6 - O
20. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc - 368 - 21.56 - OW
21. Marola Dan, Bacău - 193 - 21.46 - O
22. Nistor Florin, Comănești - 248 - 21.14 - O
23. Bleoca Marius, Târnaveni - 278 - 21 - O
24. Nistor Iosif, Miercurea Ciuc - 371 - 21 - O
25. Miklos Imre, Miercurea Ciuc - 430 - 21 - O
26. Oanta Florin, Târnaveni - 1152 - 21 - O
27. Fancsali Kalman, Lunca de Sus - 210 - 20.89 - OW
28. Tokos Pal, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 174 - 20.79 - O
29. Munteanu Ion, Comănești - 480 - 20.55 - O
30. Zakarias Szabolcs, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 360 - 20.2 - O
31. Molnar Arnold, Miercurea Ciuc - 864 - 20 - O
32. Anita Dorel, Brașov - 1830 - 16 - A
33. Tecuschi Dan, Brașov - 2096 - 0 - OW
34. Szasz Erno, Sfantu Gheorghe - 2175 - 0 - O
35. Lorincz Jozsef, Sfantu Gheorghe - 3334 - 0 - O
Inscrieri Avansati - on 02/01/2017 at 22:13:33
1. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul - 238 - 19.96 - A
2. Bartha Istvan Zsolt, Aita Mare - 235 - 19.61 - A
3. Sass Imre, Miercurea Ciuc - 840 - 19 - A
4. Kezdi Janos, Corund - 972 - 19 - A
5. Matei Mirel, Brașov - 372 - 18.8 - A
6. Imecs Attila, Miercurea Ciuc - 308 - 18.71 - AW
7. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș - 267 - 18.68 - A
8. Szabo Szilard, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1347 - 18.5 - A
9. Sarbu Dan, Ploiești - 168 - 18.18 - AW
10. Rosu Gabriel, Comănești - 537 - 18.17 - A
11. Iliescu Lucian, Toplita - 1040 - 18 - A
12. Tipser Gabriel, Sighișoara - 393 - 17.96 - A
13. Corocaescu Cristian, Suceava - 398 - 17.96 - A
14. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni - 511 - 17.6 - A
15. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita - 444 - 17.21 - A
16. Gligor George, Sibiu - 585 - 17.2 - A
17. Derzsi Lorand, Targu Mureș - 607 - 17.2 - A
18. Bartha Zsolt Attila, Aita Mare - 357 - 17.18 - A
19. Szanto Lajos, Miercurea Ciuc - 709 - 17 - A
20. Samoila Florin, Sighișoara - 640 - 16.81 - AW
21. Bucur Alin Adrian, Targu Mureș - 529 - 16.25 - A
22. Kantor Imre Zoltan, Reghin - 295 - 16.21 - AW
23. Simon Robert, Gheorgheni - 608 - 16 - A
24. Olah Oliver, Sfantu Gheorghe - 1125 - 16 - A
25. Sabau Aurel, Târnaveni - 662 - 15.8 - A
26. Kincses Jozsef, Praid - 426 - 15.64 - A
27. Pralea Marius, Botoșani - 252 - 15.28 - A
28. Lucic Corneliu, Suceava - 320 - 15.03 - AHW
29. Babics Tamas, Gheorgheni - 800 - 15 - A
30. Sabau Gheorghe, Târnaveni - 506 - 14.54 - A
31. Chibulcutean Bogdan, Târnaveni - 696 - 14.46 - AJ
32. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni - 657 - 14 - AH
33. Raduly Ovidiu, Fantanele - 999 - 14 - A
34. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc - 801 - 13.67 - A
35. Maftei Catalin Doru, Comănești - 568 - 13.17 - A
36. Docea Beniamin, Aiud - 809 - 13 - A
37. Canea Kocsis Andras, Targu Secuiesc - 989 - 13 - A
38. Cristofor Razvan, Moinesti - 445 - 12.92 - A
39. Tobosaru Gheorghe, Brașov - 520 - 12.57 - A
40. Heja Zoltan, Gheorgheni - 736 - 12.4 - A
41. Chibulcutean Ioan, Târnaveni - 766 - 12.08 - A
42. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure - 586 - 12 - A
43. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov - 502 - 11.86 - A
44. Onet Nicolae, Sighișoara - 778 - 11.8 - A
45. Sabau Mircea, Târnaveni - 675 - 11.79 - A
46. Bozosan Petre, Sibiu - 569 - 11.54 - A
47. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin - 524 - 11.5 - A
48. Kis Istvan, Brașov - 503 - 11.29 - AW
49. Pop Sabin, Targu Mureș - 532 - 11.29 - A
50. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia - 469 - 11.25 - AW
51. Patrascu Dan, Sighișoara - 747 - 10.83 - A
52. Darie Gabriel, Comănești - 905 - 10.08 - A
53. Campian Zoltan, Toplita - 793 - 10 - A
54. Farkas Zoltan, Ghindari - 1011 - 10 - A
55. Katona Sandor, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1738 - 9.5 - A
56. Moldovan Laszlo, Praid - 1873 - 0 - A
57. Nagy Robert, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 2341 - 0 - A
58. Pop Cornel, Sfantu Gheorghe - 4004 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 02/01/2017 at 21:34:32
1. Moldovan Flavia, Târnaveni - 906 - 9.58 - AF
2. Pap Gyula, Gheorgheni - 1063 - 9.5 - A
3. Ilie Octavian Marius, Brașov - 753 - 9.17 - A
4. Nagy Hunor, Ghindari - 1258 - 9 - A
5. Bardas Ioan, Dumbraveni SB - 928 - 8.92 - A
6. Loghin Florin, Brașov - 894 - 8.6 - A
7. Barbu Vasile, Brașov - 1944 - 8 - A
8. Mihaly Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 1331 - 7 - AF
9. Marin Bogdan Mihail, Bacău - 1412 - 7 - A
10. Lorinczi Bela, Gheorgheni - 1811 - 7 - A
11. Stefan Patrick, Brașov - 730 - 6.79 - A
12. Fejeregyhazi Hunor, Targu Mureș - 1431 - 6 - A
13. Bardas Patrick, Dumbraveni SB - 1414 - 5.67 - AJ
14. Movileanu Adrian, Brașov - 1112 - 5.64 - A
15. Rusz Eva, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 2227 - 5 - AF
16. Sabau Alex Aurelian, Târnaveni - 3017 - 4 - A
17. Canea Kocsis Andras Jr, Targu Secuiesc - 1867 - 0 - AJ
18. Balint Gabor, Odorheiu Secuiesc - 4003 - 0 - A
Comentariu