Grupe inferioare Incepatori
Gr.inferioara nr. 1
Gr.inferioara nr. 2
Gr.inferioara nr. 3
Gr.inferioara nr. 4
Gr.inferioara nr. 5
Gr.inferioara nr. 1
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | FRONIE CRISTIAN | RAMNICU VALCEA | 3-0 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 | DINA ALEXANDRU | BUCURESTI | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 | BUCUROIU ALIN | PITESTI | 3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
5 |
2 |
|
4 | SIMA BENIAMIN | GIURGIU | 0-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
||
5 | CEAUSU IONUT | TOPOLOVENI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
||
6 | STOIA FLORIN | BUCURESTI | 1-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3 |
||
7 | MOTOTOL SORIN | BUCURESTI | 3-0 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
5 |
1 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BALTATU MARIUS | PITESTI | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | BOTANEL GRIGORE | ROVINARI | 0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 | STANESCU TIBERIU | SLATINA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 | VAIREANU DANUT IONEL | BUCURESTI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
1 |
||
5 | DANCIU GEORGE | TOPOLOVENI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
||
6 | MUSU ANDREI | BUCURESTI | 1-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CHIVU CORNEL | CRAIOVA | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | VATUI CARMELA | BUCURESTI | 0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 | CONSTANTINESCU ADRIAN | BUCURESTI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | TEODORAD VALENTIN | SLATINA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
||
5 | VILCU EMIL | TOPOLOVENI | 0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
2 |
4 |
|
6 | BUCUROIU COSMIN | PITESTI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | ENCIU MARCEL | BUCURESTI | 3-1 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 | TOPA ADRIAN | BUCURESTI | 1-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
||
3 | FICLEANU GABRIEL | GIURGIU | 3-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
4 | ION NELU | MIOVENI | 3-2 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3 |
4 |
|
5 | RADOI IRINEL | SLATINA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
6 | PESCARUS AURA | PITESTI | 0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | IORDACHE GABRIELA | RAMNICU VALCEA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 | BARCA GEORGE | PITESTI | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
3 | IONESCU ANDREEA | TARGOVISTE | 0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
||
4 | TANASE CLAUDIU | GIURGIU | 1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
|
5 | OPREA ALEXANDRU | BUCURESTI | 1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
2 |
4 |
|
6 | ALZUBI JAD | BUCURESTI | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
Comentariu