Inscrieri Open - on 13.07.2017 at 20:17:41
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș, 7 - 41,69 - OEW
2. Cozma Catalin, Fălticeni, 23 - 33,44 - OEW
3. Tipu Vlad, Iași, 58 - 32,46 - OE
4. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș, 41 - 31,18 - OE
5. Sumanaru Catalin, Iași, 35 - 30,25 - OE
6. Georgiu Dragos, Vatra Dornei, 40 - 30,04 - OE
7. Valeanu Cosmin, Bacău, 171 - 28,79 - OEJ
8. Berila Radu, Bacău, 215 - 25,25 - OJ
9. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 115 - 24,68 - O
10. Marcu Vasile, Vatra Dornei, 267 - 24,63 - OW
11. Valeanu Vlad, Bacău, 223 - 24,46 - O
12. Morosan Marian, Suceava, 117 - 24,21 - O
13. Spaller Tiberiu, Nasaud, 118 - 21,75 - O
14. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita, 290 - 21,32 - O
15. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud, 166 - 20,53 - OH
16. Colesniuc Romeo, Botoșani, 179 - 20,16 - OW
17. Pop Stefan, Bistrița, 1627 - 5,5 - AW
Inscrieri Avansati - on 13.07.2017 at 20:18:10
1. Lazar Vasile, Pufesti, 253 - 19,71 - A
2. Petrescu Claudel, Putna, 847 - 19,5 - A
3. Vieru Carmen, Vatra Dornei, 1157 - 19,33 - AF
4. Corneanu Sorin, Botoșani, 295 - 19,21 - A
5. Pralea Marius Dan, Botoșani, 194 - 18,61 - A
6. Lovin Eusebiu, Comănești, 221 - 17,43 - AW
7. Oltean Silviu, Nasaud, 1244 - 17,13 - A
8. Cristea Andrei Cosmin, Aiud, 1311 - 17 - AJ
9. Badaluta Marian, Vatra Dornei, 459 - 16,55 - A
10. Foca Dorin, Rădăuți, 580 - 16 - A
11. Barabas Claudiu, Bistrița, 281 - 15,66 - A
12. Joldes Adrian, Bistrița, 559 - 14,83 - A
13. Mesinschi Radu, Botoșani, 923 - 14,75 - A
14. Palamaru Emil, Vatra Dornei, 1706 - 14,5 - A
15. Singeorzan Traian, Nasaud, 733 - 14,33 - A
16. Butnaru Madalina, Vatra Dornei, 516 - 14,13 - AF
17. Foca Ciprian, Rădăuți, 912 - 14 - A
18. Lacatus Samuel, Poiana Stampei, 1140 - 14 - A
19. Donisan Costel, Pascani, 552 - 13,39 - AW
20. Sandulean Ruxandra, Vatra Dornei, 746 - 13,15 - AJF
21. Sandulean Rares, Vatra Dornei, 704 - 13,08 - AJ
22. Aparaschivei Marcel, Botoșani, 658 - 13,04 - AW
23. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 425 - 12,83 - AW
24. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 671 - 12,8 - A
25. Boicu Liviu, Vatra Dornei, 1344 - 12,5 - A
26. Damian Vasile, Nasaud, 642 - 11,39 - A
27. Muraru Ioana, Vatra Dornei, 769 - 11,38 - AJF
28. Fulop Laszlo, Targu Mureș, 660 - 10,89 - A
29. Ababei Razvan, Iași, 1801 - 7 - A
30. Constantinescu Bogdan, Câmpulung Mold, 3337 - 6 - A
31. Lacatus Nicusor, Poiana Stampei, 1494 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 13.07.2017 at 20:18:37
1. Barbos Florin, Bistrița, 823 - 9,5 - A
2. Sticleti Doru, Bistrița, 1305 - 9,5 - AW
3. Margineanu Florin, Botoșani, 2127 - 9 - A
4. Tkaciuk Mihail, Ucraina, 2884 - 9 - A
5. Vacariuc Mariana, Vatra Dornei, 1106 - 8,69 - AJF
6. Cracana Lucian, Vatra Dornei, 844 - 8,5 - A
7. Rogojan Titus Andrei, Cosna, 1476 - 8 - A
8. Vieru Teodora, Vatra Dornei, 1107 - 7,31 - AJF
9. Lazar Lavinia, Salcea, 2142 - 7 - A
10. Miron Sara, Prelipca, 2203 - 7 - AF
11. Manarta Horea, Bistrița, 2809 - 7 - AW
12. Iepure Teodor Calin, Aiud, 1804 - 6 - AJ
13. Faraian Alexandru, Aiud, 1838 - 6 - AJ
14. Dirlea Ana, Aiud, 2145 - 6 - AF
15. Tkaciuk Marina, Ucraina, 2589 - 6 - AF
16. Foca Melania, Rădăuți, 1464 - 5,88 - AF
17. Vrasmas Ilinca, Vatra Dornei, 2353 - 5 - AF
18. Pintescu Teodora, Vatra Dornei, 1279 - 4,94 - AJF
19. Bobu Stefan Minodor, Targu Neamț, 2155 - 4,5 - A
20. Sirb Vlad, Aiud, 2104 - 4 - A
21. Biro Mara, Aiud, 2156 - 4 - AF
22. Szabo Lenke, Aiud, 2599 - 4 - A
23. Enea Andrea, Vatra Dornei, 2712 - 4 - AF
24. Pavlenko Iustina Cristina, Cernauti, 4001 - 0 - A
25. Kurenoi Andrei, Republica Moldova - Balti, 4002 - 0 - A
26. Prelipca Ochinciuc Cristi, Tisauti, 4003 - 0 - A
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș, 7 - 41,69 - OEW
2. Cozma Catalin, Fălticeni, 23 - 33,44 - OEW
3. Tipu Vlad, Iași, 58 - 32,46 - OE
4. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș, 41 - 31,18 - OE
5. Sumanaru Catalin, Iași, 35 - 30,25 - OE
6. Georgiu Dragos, Vatra Dornei, 40 - 30,04 - OE
7. Valeanu Cosmin, Bacău, 171 - 28,79 - OEJ
8. Berila Radu, Bacău, 215 - 25,25 - OJ
9. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 115 - 24,68 - O
10. Marcu Vasile, Vatra Dornei, 267 - 24,63 - OW
11. Valeanu Vlad, Bacău, 223 - 24,46 - O
12. Morosan Marian, Suceava, 117 - 24,21 - O
13. Spaller Tiberiu, Nasaud, 118 - 21,75 - O
14. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita, 290 - 21,32 - O
15. Dirlea Ioan, Aiud, 166 - 20,53 - OH
16. Colesniuc Romeo, Botoșani, 179 - 20,16 - OW
17. Pop Stefan, Bistrița, 1627 - 5,5 - AW
Inscrieri Avansati - on 13.07.2017 at 20:18:10
1. Lazar Vasile, Pufesti, 253 - 19,71 - A
2. Petrescu Claudel, Putna, 847 - 19,5 - A
3. Vieru Carmen, Vatra Dornei, 1157 - 19,33 - AF
4. Corneanu Sorin, Botoșani, 295 - 19,21 - A
5. Pralea Marius Dan, Botoșani, 194 - 18,61 - A
6. Lovin Eusebiu, Comănești, 221 - 17,43 - AW
7. Oltean Silviu, Nasaud, 1244 - 17,13 - A
8. Cristea Andrei Cosmin, Aiud, 1311 - 17 - AJ
9. Badaluta Marian, Vatra Dornei, 459 - 16,55 - A
10. Foca Dorin, Rădăuți, 580 - 16 - A
11. Barabas Claudiu, Bistrița, 281 - 15,66 - A
12. Joldes Adrian, Bistrița, 559 - 14,83 - A
13. Mesinschi Radu, Botoșani, 923 - 14,75 - A
14. Palamaru Emil, Vatra Dornei, 1706 - 14,5 - A
15. Singeorzan Traian, Nasaud, 733 - 14,33 - A
16. Butnaru Madalina, Vatra Dornei, 516 - 14,13 - AF
17. Foca Ciprian, Rădăuți, 912 - 14 - A
18. Lacatus Samuel, Poiana Stampei, 1140 - 14 - A
19. Donisan Costel, Pascani, 552 - 13,39 - AW
20. Sandulean Ruxandra, Vatra Dornei, 746 - 13,15 - AJF
21. Sandulean Rares, Vatra Dornei, 704 - 13,08 - AJ
22. Aparaschivei Marcel, Botoșani, 658 - 13,04 - AW
23. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 425 - 12,83 - AW
24. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 671 - 12,8 - A
25. Boicu Liviu, Vatra Dornei, 1344 - 12,5 - A
26. Damian Vasile, Nasaud, 642 - 11,39 - A
27. Muraru Ioana, Vatra Dornei, 769 - 11,38 - AJF
28. Fulop Laszlo, Targu Mureș, 660 - 10,89 - A
29. Ababei Razvan, Iași, 1801 - 7 - A
30. Constantinescu Bogdan, Câmpulung Mold, 3337 - 6 - A
31. Lacatus Nicusor, Poiana Stampei, 1494 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 13.07.2017 at 20:18:37
1. Barbos Florin, Bistrița, 823 - 9,5 - A
2. Sticleti Doru, Bistrița, 1305 - 9,5 - AW
3. Margineanu Florin, Botoșani, 2127 - 9 - A
4. Tkaciuk Mihail, Ucraina, 2884 - 9 - A
5. Vacariuc Mariana, Vatra Dornei, 1106 - 8,69 - AJF
6. Cracana Lucian, Vatra Dornei, 844 - 8,5 - A
7. Rogojan Titus Andrei, Cosna, 1476 - 8 - A
8. Vieru Teodora, Vatra Dornei, 1107 - 7,31 - AJF
9. Lazar Lavinia, Salcea, 2142 - 7 - A
10. Miron Sara, Prelipca, 2203 - 7 - AF
11. Manarta Horea, Bistrița, 2809 - 7 - AW
12. Iepure Teodor Calin, Aiud, 1804 - 6 - AJ
13. Faraian Alexandru, Aiud, 1838 - 6 - AJ
14. Dirlea Ana, Aiud, 2145 - 6 - AF
15. Tkaciuk Marina, Ucraina, 2589 - 6 - AF
16. Foca Melania, Rădăuți, 1464 - 5,88 - AF
17. Vrasmas Ilinca, Vatra Dornei, 2353 - 5 - AF
18. Pintescu Teodora, Vatra Dornei, 1279 - 4,94 - AJF
19. Bobu Stefan Minodor, Targu Neamț, 2155 - 4,5 - A
20. Sirb Vlad, Aiud, 2104 - 4 - A
21. Biro Mara, Aiud, 2156 - 4 - AF
22. Szabo Lenke, Aiud, 2599 - 4 - A
23. Enea Andrea, Vatra Dornei, 2712 - 4 - AF
24. Pavlenko Iustina Cristina, Cernauti, 4001 - 0 - A
25. Kurenoi Andrei, Republica Moldova - Balti, 4002 - 0 - A
26. Prelipca Ochinciuc Cristi, Tisauti, 4003 - 0 - A
Comentariu