Grupe inferioare Elite
Gr.inferioara nr. 1
Gr.inferioara nr. 2
Gr.inferioara nr. 3
Gr.inferioara nr. 4
Gr.inferioara nr. 5
Gr.inferioara nr. 1
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | ENCIU ALEXANDRU | SLOBOZIA | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | BLANARIU DIONISIE | BAISESTI | 0-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 | VALEANU COSMIN | BACAU | 0-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0 |
||
4 | BULARDA IULIAN | BARLAD | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
||
5 | SURDU MARCEL | IASI | 0-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
3 |
4 |
|
6 | NASTASE SERGIU | IASI | 2-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | VASILACHE SEBASTIAN | IASI | 3-2 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | TIPU VLAD | IASI | 2-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 | NEAGOE COSTIN | BUCURESTI | 0-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | HOGAS FLAVIU ALEXANDRU | BARLAD | 0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
0-3 |
1 |
||
5 | VALEANU VLAD | BACAU | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
||
6 | CRETU FLORIN | IASI | 0-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
4 |
2 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | ONUFREI CIPRIAN | Botoșani | 3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 | VLASE GHEORGHE | SLOBOZIA | 0-3 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 | GEORGIU DRAGOS | VATRA DORNEI | 1-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
1 |
||
4 | ROJNITA SEBASTIAN | BACAU | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
1 |
||
5 | ALBU VLAD | IASI | 3-2 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
4 |
1 |
|
6 | CIOBOTARU OVIDIU | IASI | 3-2 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
3 |
3 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | DITU DANIEL | ONESTI | 3-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | MOROSANU VASILE | SUCEAVA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 | SUMANARU CATALIN | IASI | 2-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | MUNTEANU OCTAVIAN | TECUCI | 2-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
1 |
||
5 | TIRON MARIAN | IASI | 1-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
1 |
||
6 | BAIU COSTEL | IASI | 1-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
1 |
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | MAROLA MIHAI | BACAU | 1-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0 |
||
2 | COZMA CATALIN | Fălticeni | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
5 |
1 |
|
3 | TOPORAS COSMIN | SUCEAVA | 3-0 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 | ISTRATE CRISTIAN | BUCURESTI | 3-1 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2 |
||
5 | BOBEICO IGOR | IASI | 3-2 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 | GAFTEA MARIA | IASI | 3-1 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
4 |
2 |
Comentariu