Postat în original de tokosp
Vezi post
1. Farkas Gabor, Targu Mureș, 9 - 42.79 - OEW
2. Nistor Dorel, Bistrița, 19 - 42.42 - OE
3. Anca Octavian, Ludus, 1037 - 42 - OEL
4. Tecuschi Dan, Brașov, 710 - 40 - OEW
5. Medves Antal, Targu Secuiesc, 1043 - 38.5 - OE
6. Sufletel Radu, Alba Iulia, 22 - 38.38 - OELW
7. Corcoz Costin, Focșani, 11 - 38.25 - OEL
8. Bauer Lajos, Targu Mureș, 14 - 37.57 - OEW
9. Jozsa Zoltan, Odorheiu Secuiesc, 576 - 37.5 - OE
10. Irsai Istvan, Targu Mureș, 283 - 36 - OEW
11. Apian Florin, Bistrița, 21 - 35.72 - OE
12. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni, 235 - 34.4 - OE
13. Lunca Razvan, Târnaveni, 85 - 32.38 - OE
14. Incze Levente, Miercurea Ciuc, 89 - 32.04 - OE
15. Zidar Victor, Reghin, 105 - 31.96 - OE
16. Welker Ivan, Sfantu Gheorghe, 658 - 31 - OE
17. Bleoca Marius, Târnaveni, 68 - 30.29 - OE
18. Olteanu Mihai, Brașov, 505 - 30 - OE
19. Benyi Crinel, Târnaveni, 592 - 30 - OE
20. Migea Cornel, Sibiu, 64 - 29.91 - OE
21. Stanciulescu Bogdan, Brașov, 183 - 29.58 - OE
22. Laszlo Levente, Miercurea Ciuc, 65 - 29.57 - OE
23. Aron Darie, Sibiu, 152 - 29.55 - OE
24. Denes Ferenc, Praid, 184 - 29.21 - OEW
25. Farkas Bence, Targu Mureș, 59 - 29.18 - OE
26. Fazakas Attila, Toplita, 195 - 29 - OE
27. Mike Boroka, Targu Secuiesc, 1576 - 28 - OELF
28. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc, 161 - 27.67 - OEW
29. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș, 143 - 27.38 - OE
30. Padurariu Costel, Brașov, 115 - 27.04 - OE
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure
2. Boeriu Cezara, Targu Mureș
Inscrieri Open - on 9/18/2017 at 8:34:13 PM
1. Mitzea Alexandru, Sibiu, 354 - 26.94 - O
2. Barabas Sandor, Toplita, 255 - 26.67 - O
3. Janosi Attila, Targu Mureș, 162 - 26.46 - O
4. Stefan Andrei, Târnaveni, 1055 - 26 - O
5. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus, 145 - 25.46 - O
6. Babics Tamas, Gheorgheni, 581 - 25.33 - O
7. Tipser Gabriel, Sighișoara, 335 - 25.13 - O
8. Antal Denes, Brașov, 190 - 25.04 - OW
9. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 378 - 24.6 - O
10. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 124 - 24.39 - O
11. Olah Oliver, Sfantu Gheorghe, 714 - 24 - O
12. Fancsali Kalman, Lunca de Sus, 123 - 23.61 - OW
13. Demeny Zoltan, Brașov, 121 - 23.5 - O
14. Sipos Ferenc, Targu Mureș, 979 - 23 - OW
15. Popov Szabolcs, Targu Secuiesc, 1646 - 23 - OJ
16. Veres Janos, Targu Mureș, 366 - 22.79 - OW
17. Miklos Imre, Miercurea Ciuc, 296 - 22.54 - O
18. Radu Constantin, Sibiu, 197 - 22.21 - OW
19. Pralea Marius Dan, Botoșani, 159 - 21.64 - O
20. Popa Mircea, Brașov, 149 - 21.63 - OW
21. Nistor Iosif, Miercurea Ciuc, 450 - 21.6 - O
22. Fazakas Gergely, Miercurea Ciuc, 288 - 21.54 - O
23. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 465 - 21.4 - O
24. Vida Attila, Cristuru Secuiesc, 825 - 21 - O
25. Zakarias Szabolcs, Odorheiu Secuiesc, 847 - 21 - O
26. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul, 230 - 20.5 - O
27. Toma Adrian, Sfantu Gheorghe, 723 - 20.5 - OJ
28. Moldovan Laszlo, Praid, 1400 - 20 - O
29. Matei Mirel, Brașov, 315 - 19.71 - A
30. Papp Rebeka, Targu Secuiesc, 1417 - 19 - ALJF
31. Matei Dumitru, Deva, 249 - 18.28 - AW
32. Tutoveanu Razvan, Brașov, 882 - 16.75 - A
33. Olah Kriszta, Targu Secuiesc, 1350 - 15.5 - ALJF
34. Canea Kocsis Andras Jr, Targu Secuiesc, 1331 - 15 - AJ
35. Chelmus Ionut, Targu Secuiesc, 1626 - 13 - AJ
36. Pal Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1660 - 0 - O
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Colcer Nicolae, Toplita
2. Tamas Nagy Jeno, Miercurea Ciuc
3. Ban Peter, Cluj Napoca
4. Ungvari Evelyn, Targu Mureș
Comentariu