Clasament
Cupa Iernii ed IV
Turneu - A - Sibiu - Amatori - 16.12.2017
"Locurile
Nume prenume - Localitatea"
LOCUL 1
Kovaci Richard - Târnaveni
LOCUL 2
Oanta Florin - Târnaveni
LOCURILE 3 - 4
Stefan Patrick - Brașov
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea
LOCURILE 5 - 8
Docan Cristian - București
Morariu Marius - Sibiu
Postelnicu Mihai - Deva
Timaru Ilie - Ocna Sibiului
LOCURILE 9 - 16
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu
Matei Dumitru - Deva
Samoila Florin - Sighișoara
Cinca Daniel - Craiova
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brașov
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea
LOCURILE 17 - 24
Cinebuji Attila - Târnaveni
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva
Sursilov Constantin - București
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Târnaveni
Pop Sabin - Targu Mureș
Movileanu Neculae - Brașov
LOCURILE 25 - 27 -- Grupe Sup. 2 vic.
Moldovan Flavia - Târnaveni
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea
Gipsy King - Hunedoara
LOCURILE 28 - 37 -- Grupe Sup. 1 vic.
Caraus Sorin - Deva
Oprean Andrei - Baia de Cris
Pica Horia - Fagaras
Popa Paul - Sibiu
Filea Adonis - Sibiu
Bleoca Lucas - Târnaveni
Vera Esteban - Sibiu
Haran Alexandru - Sibiu
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB
Vacaru Liviu - Victoria
LOCURILE 38 - 48 -- Grupe Sup. 0 vic.
Veres Adrian - Timișoara
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia
Sabau Mircea - Târnaveni
Brașoveanu Vali - Sibiu
Frintu Marius - Sibiu
Kondort Dan - Sibiu
Vrancea Markus - Sibiu
Banea Radu - Sibiu
Botian Radu - Sibiu
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara
LOCUL 49 -- Grupe Inf. 2 vic.
Dragomir Paul - Sibiu
LOCURILE 50 - 57 -- Grupe Inf. 1 vic.
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras
Dragomir Ioan - Cristian SB
Florescu Marius - Timișoara
Anton Calin - Sibiu
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria
LOCURILE 58 - 64 -- Grupe Inf. 0 vic.
Vela Gabriel - Timișoara
Serban Aurel - Fagaras
Movileanu Adrian - Brașov
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca
Duca Marius - Sibiu
Mureșanu Mihaela - Sibiu
[/COLOR]
Cupa Iernii ed IV
Turneu - A - Sibiu - Amatori - 16.12.2017
"Locurile
Nume prenume - Localitatea"
LOCUL 1
Kovaci Richard - Târnaveni
LOCUL 2
Oanta Florin - Târnaveni
LOCURILE 3 - 4
Stefan Patrick - Brașov
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea
LOCURILE 5 - 8
Docan Cristian - București
Morariu Marius - Sibiu
Postelnicu Mihai - Deva
Timaru Ilie - Ocna Sibiului
LOCURILE 9 - 16
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu
Matei Dumitru - Deva
Samoila Florin - Sighișoara
Cinca Daniel - Craiova
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brașov
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea
LOCURILE 17 - 24
Cinebuji Attila - Târnaveni
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva
Sursilov Constantin - București
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Târnaveni
Pop Sabin - Targu Mureș
Movileanu Neculae - Brașov
LOCURILE 25 - 27 -- Grupe Sup. 2 vic.
Moldovan Flavia - Târnaveni
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea
Gipsy King - Hunedoara
LOCURILE 28 - 37 -- Grupe Sup. 1 vic.
Caraus Sorin - Deva
Oprean Andrei - Baia de Cris
Pica Horia - Fagaras
Popa Paul - Sibiu
Filea Adonis - Sibiu
Bleoca Lucas - Târnaveni
Vera Esteban - Sibiu
Haran Alexandru - Sibiu
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB
Vacaru Liviu - Victoria
LOCURILE 38 - 48 -- Grupe Sup. 0 vic.
Veres Adrian - Timișoara
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia
Sabau Mircea - Târnaveni
Brașoveanu Vali - Sibiu
Frintu Marius - Sibiu
Kondort Dan - Sibiu
Vrancea Markus - Sibiu
Banea Radu - Sibiu
Botian Radu - Sibiu
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara
LOCUL 49 -- Grupe Inf. 2 vic.
Dragomir Paul - Sibiu
LOCURILE 50 - 57 -- Grupe Inf. 1 vic.
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras
Dragomir Ioan - Cristian SB
Florescu Marius - Timișoara
Anton Calin - Sibiu
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria
LOCURILE 58 - 64 -- Grupe Inf. 0 vic.
Vela Gabriel - Timișoara
Serban Aurel - Fagaras
Movileanu Adrian - Brașov
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca
Duca Marius - Sibiu
Mureșanu Mihaela - Sibiu
[/COLOR]
Comentariu