Inscrieri la zi
Inscrieri Elite - on 8/29/2018 at 11:44:57 AM
1. Mutrescu Eugen - Timișoara, 13 - 42.28 - E
2. Avram Victor - Arad, 16 - 41.3 - E
3. Savu Cristian - Oradea, 22 - 36.54 - E
4. Tic Ioan - Oradea, 25 - 34.46 - E
5. Put Gabriel - Oravita, 28 - 41 - E
6. Mihalescu Dinu - Timișoara, 38 - 35.64 - EW
7. Curut Gabriel - Timișoara, 43 - 33.99 - E
8. Vaida Sorin - Oradea, 50 - 32.29 - EW
9. Kaposta Victor - Arad, 54 - 30.66 - E
10. Verdet Adrian - Oravita, 59 - 38.86 - E
11. Oprea Adrian - Lugoj, 69 - 33.4 - E
12. Pavel Calin - Hunedoara, 71 - 38.36 - E
13. Szalay Liviu - Oradea, 80 - 31.48 - E
14. Zbancu Leo - Deva, 202 - 37.3 - E
15. Cotca Dacian - Oradea, 205 - 31.88 - E
16. Iana Remus - Timișoara, 211 - 41.62 - E
17. Spatariu Daniel - Arad, 220 - 33.05 - E
18. Boru Lucian - Timișoara, 240 - 35.62 - E
19. Gergely Anton - Oradea, 261 - 41.5 - E
20. Balogh Attila - Oradea, 272 - 32.16 - E
21. Popet Doru - Timișoara, 355 - 32.76 - EW
22. Ciucioiu Dorin - Timișoara, 417 - 28.34 - O
23. Petersi Nuri - Varset, 587 - 30.63 - E
24. Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara, 693 - 44 - E
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
25. Tanc Florin - Oradea, 418 - 25.54 - O
Inscrieri Open - on 8/29/2018 at 11:46:41 AM
1. Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea, 135 - 25.71 - O
2. Veres Francisc - Oravita, 146 - 27.56 - O
3. Nagy Iosif - Arad, 158 - 27.32 - OW
4. Jichici Svetozar - Timișoara, 176 - 23.03 - OW
5. Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita, 182 - 28.29 - O
6. Curpas Ioan - Oradea, 222 - 25.1 - OW
7. Cecan Vasile - Timișoara, 248 - 23.9 - O
8. Lacatis Ghita - Arad, 301 - 25.33 - O
9. Postelnicu Mihai - Deva, 315 - 23.4 - O
10. Ciublea Vichente - Oravita, 320 - 27.77 - O
11. Turburan Ion - Resita, 323 - 27.48 - O
12. Lungu Marius - Oravita, 325 - 25.13 - O
13. Csaky Tiberiu - Resita, 336 - 26.4 - O
14. Veres Adrian - Timișoara, 360 - 22.25 - O
15. Ticu Sorin - Lugoj, 366 - 27.76 - O
16. Murgu Ioan - Oravita, 377 - 25.37 - O
17. Degianschi Obrad - Resita, 378 - 26.45 - O
18. Ardelean Raul - Arad, 427 - 25.2 - O
19. Frunza Alexandru - Timișoara, 436 - 25.02 - O
20. Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj, 437 - 27.8 - O
21. Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timișoara, 446 - 25.36 - O
22. Demian Daniel - Arad, 453 - 24.46 - O
23. Boznea Daniel - Deva, 465 - 27.62 - O
24. Vuca Adrian - Berzovia, 477 - 24.93 - O
25. Venter Liviu - Resita, 586 - 26.28 - O
26. Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad, 613 - 25.78 - O
27. Munteanu Constantin - Resita, 659 - 20.56 - O
28. Lulciuc Dumitru - Timișoara, 676 - 26 - O
29. Tarlea Adrian - Deva, 787 - 14.63 - A
30. Poenar Alin - Resita, 905 - 18.3 - A
31. Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara, 939 - 21.4 - O
32. Grubacichi Marius - Timișoara, 959 - 26.65 - O
33. Neamț Doru - Arad, 1085 - 21.2 - OW
34. Manu Nicolae - Resita, 1284 - 21.9 - O
35. Ciochina Gabriel - Arad, 1906 - 18 - A
36. Durnea Daniel - Caporal Alexa, 5001 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Avansati - on 8/29/2018 at 11:47:01 AM
1. Borcsi Jozsef - Timișoara, 423 - 19.97 - A
2. Jurescu Sorin - Timișoara, 488 - 19.67 - A
3. Fekete Istvan - Arad, 490 - 18.19 - A
4. Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare, 515 - 17.05 - A
5. Olah Remus - Arad, 522 - 17.33 - A
6. Hancig Mircea - Dumbravita, 551 - 18.56 - A
7. Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare, 554 - 15.95 - A
8. Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare, 622 - 11.37 - A
9. Ankar Wasim - Timișoara, 666 - 17.22 - A
10. Balaj Roland - Arad, 690 - 15.6 - A
11. Caraus Sorin - Deva, 706 - 13.9 - A
12. Avasilcai Marcel - Arad, 729 - 16.7 - A
13. Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj, 750 - 18.35 - A
14. Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare, 752 - 13.52 - A
15. Berchi Ioan - Arad, 837 - 12.38 - A
16. Craiovan Victor - Resita, 839 - 15.36 - A
17. Dumitru Florin - Arad, 840 - 14.44 - A
18. Sabau Victor - Arad, 865 - 10.68 - A
19. Cioveie Marian - Oravita, 869 - 14.42 - A
20. Chiscan Bogdan - Arad, 942 - 11.14 - A
21. Oprean Andrei - Deva, 955 - 10.1 - A
22. Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg, 960 - 19 - A
23. Lascu Marius - Timișoara, 962 - 14.7 - A
24. Putnik Tiberiu - Varset, 997 - 18.03 - A
25. Gherman Romulus - Arad, 1032 - 10.74 - A
26. Glavan Radu - Timișoara, 1068 - 12.42 - A
27. Iusco Ionut - Arad, 1106 - 11.55 - A
28. Kaszta Harrald - Arad, 1182 - 10.92 - A
29. Midvichi Alexandru - Deva, 1212 - 9.75 - IJ
30. Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad, 1230 - 18.3 - A
31. Faur Lucian - Jimbolia, 1236 - 10.26 - AW
32. Stoica Mihai - Hateg, 1238 - 10.22 - A
33. Barbu Tiberiu - Simeria, 1375 - 12.87 - A
34. Capotescu Tiberiu - Lugoj, 1520 - 16.45 - A
35. Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita, 1777 - 11.8 - A
36. Zsok Arcadie - Deva, 1808 - 18 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
37. Dehelean Octavian - Timișoara, 1963 - 13.6 - A
38. Koromi Carol - Arad, 2073 - 0 - A
39. Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare, 2078 - 11.8 - A
40. Alexandroaia Raul - Caporal Alexa, 5001 - 0 - A
41. Iercusan Alex - Caporal Alexa, 5002 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 8/29/2018 at 11:47:18 AM
1. Dobanda Alexandru - Arad, 1001 - 9.42 - IW
2. Gligor Paul - Arad, 1097 - 8.22 - I
3. Sirbu Florin - Sannicolau Mare, 1303 - 8.17 - I
4. Achim Paul - Arad, 1323 - 5.88 - I
5. Ternauciuc Adrian - Lugoj, 1332 - 6.98 - I
6. Dobanda Dinu - Arad, 1358 - 5.88 - I
7. Midvichi Daniel - Deva, 1491 - 7.2 - I
8. Beldean Octavian - Arad, 1572 - 6.45 - I
9. Coiov Nicolae - Arad, 1573 - 6.45 - I
10. Herteg Doru - Arad, 1621 - 6.18 - IW
11. Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare, 1879 - 8.15 - I
12. Daroti Florin - Lipova, 1932 - 9.85 - I
13. Budihala Raul - Hunedoara, 1955 - 6.43 - I
14. Albu Alexandru - Arad, 2050 - 5.25 - I
15. Iovuta Ioan - Arad, 2066 - 5.25 - I
16. Herteg Dorinel - Arad, 2218 - 5 - I
17. Kovacs Iosif - Arad, 2268 - 4.5 - I
18. Popa Cosmin - Arad, 2287 - 5.85 - I
19. Misaras Marius - Arad, 2300 - 8.1 - I
20. Rusu Ciprian - Arad, 2434 - 6.2 - I
21. Lebada Doru - Arad, 2448 - 6 - I
22. Pelau Dacian - Arad, 2539 - 5 - I
23. Peter Stefan - Arad, 2587 - 5.6 - I
24. Baltat Sebastian - Arad, 2606 - 4 - I
25. Postelnicu Eric - Deva, 2758 - 5.3 - IJ
26. Tanasie Radu - Lipova, 2831 - 6.4 - I
27. Bayusz Zoltan - Arad, 3052 - 4 - I
28. Caltia Miron - Arad, 3466 - 6 - I
29. Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare, 3701 - 5.5 - I
30. Tarcan Mihai - Arad, 3742 - 5.2 - I
31. Csokany Gheorghe - Sannicolau Mare, 5001 - 0 - A
32. Cotrau Andrei - Oradea, 5002 - 0 - A
33. Dusan Marcel - Arad, 5003 - 0 - A
34. Buda Emanuele - Lipova, 5004 - 0 - A
35. Klep Lucas - Lipova, 5005 - 0 - A
36. Klep Mario - Lipova, 5006 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
37. Naltu Alex - Lipova, 5007 - 0 - A
38. Chivari Sebastian - Arad, 5008 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Elite - on 8/29/2018 at 11:44:57 AM
1. Mutrescu Eugen - Timișoara, 13 - 42.28 - E
2. Avram Victor - Arad, 16 - 41.3 - E
3. Savu Cristian - Oradea, 22 - 36.54 - E
4. Tic Ioan - Oradea, 25 - 34.46 - E
5. Put Gabriel - Oravita, 28 - 41 - E
6. Mihalescu Dinu - Timișoara, 38 - 35.64 - EW
7. Curut Gabriel - Timișoara, 43 - 33.99 - E
8. Vaida Sorin - Oradea, 50 - 32.29 - EW
9. Kaposta Victor - Arad, 54 - 30.66 - E
10. Verdet Adrian - Oravita, 59 - 38.86 - E
11. Oprea Adrian - Lugoj, 69 - 33.4 - E
12. Pavel Calin - Hunedoara, 71 - 38.36 - E
13. Szalay Liviu - Oradea, 80 - 31.48 - E
14. Zbancu Leo - Deva, 202 - 37.3 - E
15. Cotca Dacian - Oradea, 205 - 31.88 - E
16. Iana Remus - Timișoara, 211 - 41.62 - E
17. Spatariu Daniel - Arad, 220 - 33.05 - E
18. Boru Lucian - Timișoara, 240 - 35.62 - E
19. Gergely Anton - Oradea, 261 - 41.5 - E
20. Balogh Attila - Oradea, 272 - 32.16 - E
21. Popet Doru - Timișoara, 355 - 32.76 - EW
22. Ciucioiu Dorin - Timișoara, 417 - 28.34 - O
23. Petersi Nuri - Varset, 587 - 30.63 - E
24. Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara, 693 - 44 - E
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
25. Tanc Florin - Oradea, 418 - 25.54 - O
Inscrieri Open - on 8/29/2018 at 11:46:41 AM
1. Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea, 135 - 25.71 - O
2. Veres Francisc - Oravita, 146 - 27.56 - O
3. Nagy Iosif - Arad, 158 - 27.32 - OW
4. Jichici Svetozar - Timișoara, 176 - 23.03 - OW
5. Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita, 182 - 28.29 - O
6. Curpas Ioan - Oradea, 222 - 25.1 - OW
7. Cecan Vasile - Timișoara, 248 - 23.9 - O
8. Lacatis Ghita - Arad, 301 - 25.33 - O
9. Postelnicu Mihai - Deva, 315 - 23.4 - O
10. Ciublea Vichente - Oravita, 320 - 27.77 - O
11. Turburan Ion - Resita, 323 - 27.48 - O
12. Lungu Marius - Oravita, 325 - 25.13 - O
13. Csaky Tiberiu - Resita, 336 - 26.4 - O
14. Veres Adrian - Timișoara, 360 - 22.25 - O
15. Ticu Sorin - Lugoj, 366 - 27.76 - O
16. Murgu Ioan - Oravita, 377 - 25.37 - O
17. Degianschi Obrad - Resita, 378 - 26.45 - O
18. Ardelean Raul - Arad, 427 - 25.2 - O
19. Frunza Alexandru - Timișoara, 436 - 25.02 - O
20. Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj, 437 - 27.8 - O
21. Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timișoara, 446 - 25.36 - O
22. Demian Daniel - Arad, 453 - 24.46 - O
23. Boznea Daniel - Deva, 465 - 27.62 - O
24. Vuca Adrian - Berzovia, 477 - 24.93 - O
25. Venter Liviu - Resita, 586 - 26.28 - O
26. Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad, 613 - 25.78 - O
27. Munteanu Constantin - Resita, 659 - 20.56 - O
28. Lulciuc Dumitru - Timișoara, 676 - 26 - O
29. Tarlea Adrian - Deva, 787 - 14.63 - A
30. Poenar Alin - Resita, 905 - 18.3 - A
31. Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara, 939 - 21.4 - O
32. Grubacichi Marius - Timișoara, 959 - 26.65 - O
33. Neamț Doru - Arad, 1085 - 21.2 - OW
34. Manu Nicolae - Resita, 1284 - 21.9 - O
35. Ciochina Gabriel - Arad, 1906 - 18 - A
36. Durnea Daniel - Caporal Alexa, 5001 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Avansati - on 8/29/2018 at 11:47:01 AM
1. Borcsi Jozsef - Timișoara, 423 - 19.97 - A
2. Jurescu Sorin - Timișoara, 488 - 19.67 - A
3. Fekete Istvan - Arad, 490 - 18.19 - A
4. Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare, 515 - 17.05 - A
5. Olah Remus - Arad, 522 - 17.33 - A
6. Hancig Mircea - Dumbravita, 551 - 18.56 - A
7. Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare, 554 - 15.95 - A
8. Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare, 622 - 11.37 - A
9. Ankar Wasim - Timișoara, 666 - 17.22 - A
10. Balaj Roland - Arad, 690 - 15.6 - A
11. Caraus Sorin - Deva, 706 - 13.9 - A
12. Avasilcai Marcel - Arad, 729 - 16.7 - A
13. Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj, 750 - 18.35 - A
14. Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare, 752 - 13.52 - A
15. Berchi Ioan - Arad, 837 - 12.38 - A
16. Craiovan Victor - Resita, 839 - 15.36 - A
17. Dumitru Florin - Arad, 840 - 14.44 - A
18. Sabau Victor - Arad, 865 - 10.68 - A
19. Cioveie Marian - Oravita, 869 - 14.42 - A
20. Chiscan Bogdan - Arad, 942 - 11.14 - A
21. Oprean Andrei - Deva, 955 - 10.1 - A
22. Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg, 960 - 19 - A
23. Lascu Marius - Timișoara, 962 - 14.7 - A
24. Putnik Tiberiu - Varset, 997 - 18.03 - A
25. Gherman Romulus - Arad, 1032 - 10.74 - A
26. Glavan Radu - Timișoara, 1068 - 12.42 - A
27. Iusco Ionut - Arad, 1106 - 11.55 - A
28. Kaszta Harrald - Arad, 1182 - 10.92 - A
29. Midvichi Alexandru - Deva, 1212 - 9.75 - IJ
30. Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad, 1230 - 18.3 - A
31. Faur Lucian - Jimbolia, 1236 - 10.26 - AW
32. Stoica Mihai - Hateg, 1238 - 10.22 - A
33. Barbu Tiberiu - Simeria, 1375 - 12.87 - A
34. Capotescu Tiberiu - Lugoj, 1520 - 16.45 - A
35. Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita, 1777 - 11.8 - A
36. Zsok Arcadie - Deva, 1808 - 18 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
37. Dehelean Octavian - Timișoara, 1963 - 13.6 - A
38. Koromi Carol - Arad, 2073 - 0 - A
39. Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare, 2078 - 11.8 - A
40. Alexandroaia Raul - Caporal Alexa, 5001 - 0 - A
41. Iercusan Alex - Caporal Alexa, 5002 - 0 - A
Inscrieri Incepatori - on 8/29/2018 at 11:47:18 AM
1. Dobanda Alexandru - Arad, 1001 - 9.42 - IW
2. Gligor Paul - Arad, 1097 - 8.22 - I
3. Sirbu Florin - Sannicolau Mare, 1303 - 8.17 - I
4. Achim Paul - Arad, 1323 - 5.88 - I
5. Ternauciuc Adrian - Lugoj, 1332 - 6.98 - I
6. Dobanda Dinu - Arad, 1358 - 5.88 - I
7. Midvichi Daniel - Deva, 1491 - 7.2 - I
8. Beldean Octavian - Arad, 1572 - 6.45 - I
9. Coiov Nicolae - Arad, 1573 - 6.45 - I
10. Herteg Doru - Arad, 1621 - 6.18 - IW
11. Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare, 1879 - 8.15 - I
12. Daroti Florin - Lipova, 1932 - 9.85 - I
13. Budihala Raul - Hunedoara, 1955 - 6.43 - I
14. Albu Alexandru - Arad, 2050 - 5.25 - I
15. Iovuta Ioan - Arad, 2066 - 5.25 - I
16. Herteg Dorinel - Arad, 2218 - 5 - I
17. Kovacs Iosif - Arad, 2268 - 4.5 - I
18. Popa Cosmin - Arad, 2287 - 5.85 - I
19. Misaras Marius - Arad, 2300 - 8.1 - I
20. Rusu Ciprian - Arad, 2434 - 6.2 - I
21. Lebada Doru - Arad, 2448 - 6 - I
22. Pelau Dacian - Arad, 2539 - 5 - I
23. Peter Stefan - Arad, 2587 - 5.6 - I
24. Baltat Sebastian - Arad, 2606 - 4 - I
25. Postelnicu Eric - Deva, 2758 - 5.3 - IJ
26. Tanasie Radu - Lipova, 2831 - 6.4 - I
27. Bayusz Zoltan - Arad, 3052 - 4 - I
28. Caltia Miron - Arad, 3466 - 6 - I
29. Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare, 3701 - 5.5 - I
30. Tarcan Mihai - Arad, 3742 - 5.2 - I
31. Csokany Gheorghe - Sannicolau Mare, 5001 - 0 - A
32. Cotrau Andrei - Oradea, 5002 - 0 - A
33. Dusan Marcel - Arad, 5003 - 0 - A
34. Buda Emanuele - Lipova, 5004 - 0 - A
35. Klep Lucas - Lipova, 5005 - 0 - A
36. Klep Mario - Lipova, 5006 - 0 - A
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
37. Naltu Alex - Lipova, 5007 - 0 - A
38. Chivari Sebastian - Arad, 5008 - 0 - A
Comentariu