Inscrieri A+I - on 12/7/2018 at 8:11:18 PM
1. Badaluta Marian, Vatra Dornei, 294 - 18.59 - AW
2. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 418 - 17.85 - AW
3. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 287 - 17.73 - A
4. Ilie Octavian Marius, Brașov, 316 - 17.7 - A
5. Kovacs Istvan, Miercurea Ciuc, 963 - 17.6 - A
6. Lovasz Vilmos, Gheorgheni, 751 - 17.43 - A
7. Vajda Erno, Reghin, 441 - 17.4 - AW
8. Raduly Ovidiu, Fantanele, 994 - 17.25 - A
9. Bedo Jozsef, Suseni, 362 - 17.23 - A
10. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc, 483 - 17.14 - A
11. Kis Istvan, Brașov, 397 - 16.87 - AW
12. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 426 - 16.86 - A
13. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni, 607 - 16.57 - AH
14. Pop Sabin, Targu Mureș, 479 - 14.53 - A
15. Urzica Ioan, Toplita, 1591 - 14.4 - A
16. Makszem Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 566 - 14.03 - A
17. Lorinczi Bela, Gheorgheni, 1003 - 13.9 - A
18. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin, 626 - 13.08 - A
19. Balan Viorel, Bistrița, 765 - 13.03 - A
20. Lorincz Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 589 - 12.75 - A
21. Strugar Ioan, Deda, 943 - 12.74 - A
22. Markos Sandor, Borsec, 999 - 12.53 - A
23. Mandru Aurel, Sarmas, 1264 - 12.4 - A
24. Peter Laszlo, Ciumani, 1405 - 12.4 - A
25. Dumitrescu Sorin, Brașov, 859 - 11.8 - A
26. Vancsa Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1352 - 11.7 - A
27. Demeter Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 1273 - 11.65 - A
28. Vaszi Denes, Miercurea Ciuc, 728 - 11.58 - A
29. Cosarca Mihaita, Sarmas, 1453 - 11.5 - A
30. Badescu Tudor, Cluj Napoca, 843 - 11.22 - A
31. Boariu Timofte Danut, Borsec, 978 - 10.38 - AW
32. Nagy Attila, Suseni, 1307 - 10.3 - A
33. Mezei Mihai, Sarmas, 1586 - 10.3 - A
34. Szekely Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 1635 - 10.3 - A
35. Bajko Karoly, Hodosa, 1749 - 10.3 - A
36. Bardocz Ferenc, Ditrau, 1207 - 9.7 - I
37. Ambrus Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1148 - 9.4 - I
38. Mindru Marin, Sarmas, 1451 - 9.15 - I
39. Angi Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 785 - 9.1 - I
40. Suciu Andrei, Borsec, 986 - 9.08 - I
41. Ghitu Liviu, Onesti, 687 - 9.02 - I
42. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 788 - 8.98 - IW
43. Csiki Szabolcs, Suseni, 1428 - 8.75 - I
44. Andras Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1012 - 8.68 - I
45. Szabo Zoltan, Suseni, 1545 - 7.7 - I
46. Gergely Istvan, Ditrau, 1793 - 7.5 - I
47. Bartos Csongor, Miercurea Ciuc, 1295 - 7.28 - I
48. Bobu Stefan Minodor, Targu Neamț, 1067 - 7.04 - I
49. Csiki Istvan, Suseni, 1611 - 7 - I
50. Creta Petru, Luna CJ, 990 - 6.86 - I
51. Kopacz Andras, Miercurea Ciuc, 1539 - 6 - I
52. Olaru Dragomir, Suseni, 2111 - 6 - I
53. Gidro Bela, Borsec, 2785 - 6 - I
54. Malnasi Eke Ferenc, Toplita, 1957 - 5.85 - I
55. Vass Peter, Miercurea Ciuc, 1520 - 5.5 - I
56. Heja Zsolt, Ditrau, 1647 - 4.8 - I
57. Illyes Elemer, Ditrau, 2190 - 4.5 - I
58. Pralea David Constantin, Alba Iulia, 1764 - 4.23 - I
59. Petra Ioan, Balan, 2042 - 4 - I
60. Csata Sebestyen, Gheorgheni, 2564 - 4 - I
61. Cucu Poenariu Claudius, Borsec, 3321 - 4 - I
62. Kovacs Eduard, Balan, 1952 - 0 - A
63. Kelemen Miklos, Miercurea Ciuc, 2099 - 0 - A
64. Simon Robert, Gheorgheni, 2356 - 0 - A
65. Jakab Szabolcs, Santimbru, 4001 - 0 - I
66. Lemhenyi Tamas , Gheorgheni, 5001 - 0 - I
67. Timar Ioan, Toplita, 5003 - 0 - I
68. Bajko Erno, Hodosa, 5004 - 0 - I
69. Burjan Istvan, Gheorgheni, 5005 - 0 - I
1. Badaluta Marian, Vatra Dornei, 294 - 18.59 - AW
2. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 418 - 17.85 - AW
3. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 287 - 17.73 - A
4. Ilie Octavian Marius, Brașov, 316 - 17.7 - A
5. Kovacs Istvan, Miercurea Ciuc, 963 - 17.6 - A
6. Lovasz Vilmos, Gheorgheni, 751 - 17.43 - A
7. Vajda Erno, Reghin, 441 - 17.4 - AW
8. Raduly Ovidiu, Fantanele, 994 - 17.25 - A
9. Bedo Jozsef, Suseni, 362 - 17.23 - A
10. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc, 483 - 17.14 - A
11. Kis Istvan, Brașov, 397 - 16.87 - AW
12. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 426 - 16.86 - A
13. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni, 607 - 16.57 - AH
14. Pop Sabin, Targu Mureș, 479 - 14.53 - A
15. Urzica Ioan, Toplita, 1591 - 14.4 - A
16. Makszem Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 566 - 14.03 - A
17. Lorinczi Bela, Gheorgheni, 1003 - 13.9 - A
18. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin, 626 - 13.08 - A
19. Balan Viorel, Bistrița, 765 - 13.03 - A
20. Lorincz Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 589 - 12.75 - A
21. Strugar Ioan, Deda, 943 - 12.74 - A
22. Markos Sandor, Borsec, 999 - 12.53 - A
23. Mandru Aurel, Sarmas, 1264 - 12.4 - A
24. Peter Laszlo, Ciumani, 1405 - 12.4 - A
25. Dumitrescu Sorin, Brașov, 859 - 11.8 - A
26. Vancsa Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1352 - 11.7 - A
27. Demeter Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 1273 - 11.65 - A
28. Vaszi Denes, Miercurea Ciuc, 728 - 11.58 - A
29. Cosarca Mihaita, Sarmas, 1453 - 11.5 - A
30. Badescu Tudor, Cluj Napoca, 843 - 11.22 - A
31. Boariu Timofte Danut, Borsec, 978 - 10.38 - AW
32. Nagy Attila, Suseni, 1307 - 10.3 - A
33. Mezei Mihai, Sarmas, 1586 - 10.3 - A
34. Szekely Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 1635 - 10.3 - A
35. Bajko Karoly, Hodosa, 1749 - 10.3 - A
36. Bardocz Ferenc, Ditrau, 1207 - 9.7 - I
37. Ambrus Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1148 - 9.4 - I
38. Mindru Marin, Sarmas, 1451 - 9.15 - I
39. Angi Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 785 - 9.1 - I
40. Suciu Andrei, Borsec, 986 - 9.08 - I
41. Ghitu Liviu, Onesti, 687 - 9.02 - I
42. Pralea Constantin, Alba Iulia, 788 - 8.98 - IW
43. Csiki Szabolcs, Suseni, 1428 - 8.75 - I
44. Andras Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1012 - 8.68 - I
45. Szabo Zoltan, Suseni, 1545 - 7.7 - I
46. Gergely Istvan, Ditrau, 1793 - 7.5 - I
47. Bartos Csongor, Miercurea Ciuc, 1295 - 7.28 - I
48. Bobu Stefan Minodor, Targu Neamț, 1067 - 7.04 - I
49. Csiki Istvan, Suseni, 1611 - 7 - I
50. Creta Petru, Luna CJ, 990 - 6.86 - I
51. Kopacz Andras, Miercurea Ciuc, 1539 - 6 - I
52. Olaru Dragomir, Suseni, 2111 - 6 - I
53. Gidro Bela, Borsec, 2785 - 6 - I
54. Malnasi Eke Ferenc, Toplita, 1957 - 5.85 - I
55. Vass Peter, Miercurea Ciuc, 1520 - 5.5 - I
56. Heja Zsolt, Ditrau, 1647 - 4.8 - I
57. Illyes Elemer, Ditrau, 2190 - 4.5 - I
58. Pralea David Constantin, Alba Iulia, 1764 - 4.23 - I
59. Petra Ioan, Balan, 2042 - 4 - I
60. Csata Sebestyen, Gheorgheni, 2564 - 4 - I
61. Cucu Poenariu Claudius, Borsec, 3321 - 4 - I
62. Kovacs Eduard, Balan, 1952 - 0 - A
63. Kelemen Miklos, Miercurea Ciuc, 2099 - 0 - A
64. Simon Robert, Gheorgheni, 2356 - 0 - A
65. Jakab Szabolcs, Santimbru, 4001 - 0 - I
66. Lemhenyi Tamas , Gheorgheni, 5001 - 0 - I
67. Timar Ioan, Toplita, 5003 - 0 - I
68. Bajko Erno, Hodosa, 5004 - 0 - I
69. Burjan Istvan, Gheorgheni, 5005 - 0 - I
Comentariu