înscrieri finale Avansați/?mcepători
Inscrieri Avansați/începători - on 03.08.2019 at 9:36:26
1. Fotia Iulian, Bacău, 271 - 19,35 - A
2. Sterczer Sandor, Sanzieni, 304 - 18,63 - A
3. Nitu Serban, Paulesti, 270 - 18,62 - AW
4. Iordachi Adrian, Adjud, 578 - 18,58 - A
5. Dirlau Ionut, Bacău, 926 - 18,45 - A
6. Cristofor Razvan, Moinesti, 287 - 17,55 - AW
7. Ene Florin, Ploiești, 317 - 17,52 - A
8. Lazar Dumitru, Mizil, 296 - 17,27 - A
9. Carnu Eugen, Bacău, 1236 - 16,9 - AW
10. Martz Sebastian, Comănești, 1231 - 16,45 - A
11. Acriva Marian, Mizil, 362 - 16,18 - A
12. Negrea Petrut, Comănești, 1286 - 16 - A
13. Astefanoaie Vasile, Comănești, 1770 - 16 - A
14. Subtirelu Marius, Onesti, 528 - 14,98 - A
15. Maftei Catalin Doru, Comănești, 758 - 14,56 - AW
16. Albu Iulian, Comănești, 1150 - 14,55 - AW
17. Terente Catalin, Piatra Neamț, 1034 - 13,53 - A
18. Bucurel Ion, Comănești, 1268 - 13,4 - A
19. Ailioaie Gheorghe, Comănești, 569 - 12,91 - AW
20. Lungu Lucian, Onesti, 819 - 12,22 - A
21. Ionica Marius, Comănești, 1303 - 12,2 - A
22. Anastasiu Constantin, Comănești, 1031 - 11,97 - AW
23. Ghitu Liviu, Onesti, 537 - 11,57 - A
24. Darie Gabriel, Comănești, 608 - 11,24 - A
25. Dolis Narcis, Comănești, 1381 - 10,65 - A
26. Colceru Paul, Comănești, 1723 - 9,9 - I
27. Sisca Nicusor, Comănești, 892 - 8,9 - IW
28. Ojog Petrisor, Bacău, 901 - 8,65 - I
29. Iordache Catalin, Comănești, 1306 - 8,57 - IW
30. Musat Viorel, Bacău, 1323 - 8,33 - I
31. Golai Gheorghe, Piatra Neamț, 1878 - 8 - I
32. Minca Paul, Comănești, 1276 - 7,42 - I
33. Filip Cristi, Comănești, 1171 - 6,96 - IW
34. Marin Bogdan Mihail, Bacău, 1010 - 6,76 - I
35. Moise Viorel, Brăila, 938 - 6,33 - IW
36. Bucurel Claudiu, Comănești, 1690 - 6 - I
37. Aldea Sandrino, Comănești, 2161 - 5,75 - I
38. Marinescu Crenguta, Onesti, 1570 - 5,7 - IF
39. Irimia Viorel, Comănești, 2523 - 5,15 - I
40. Stoicescu Gheorghe, Iedera, 1250 - 4,17 - I
41. Chivoiu Adrian, Comănești, 2326 - 4 - I
42. Buzatu Sebastian, Darmanesti, 3829 - 4 - I
43. Darie Daniel, Comănești, 2842 - 0 - AW
44. Botezatu Sorin, Comănești, 5001 - 0
45. Gherasim Adriana, Comănești, 5002 - 0
46. Buzatu Stefan, Darmanesti, 5003 - 0
47. Hodorog Mihai, Comănești, 5004 - 0
48. Colceru Irinel, Comănești, 5005 - 0
49. Nemteanu Marian, Comănești, 5006 - 0
50. Bobeica Alin, Comănești, 5007 - 0
Absente N - Avansați/începători
Parvu Cornel - Moinesti
Parvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti
Inscrieri Avansați/începători - on 03.08.2019 at 9:36:26
1. Fotia Iulian, Bacău, 271 - 19,35 - A
2. Sterczer Sandor, Sanzieni, 304 - 18,63 - A
3. Nitu Serban, Paulesti, 270 - 18,62 - AW
4. Iordachi Adrian, Adjud, 578 - 18,58 - A
5. Dirlau Ionut, Bacău, 926 - 18,45 - A
6. Cristofor Razvan, Moinesti, 287 - 17,55 - AW
7. Ene Florin, Ploiești, 317 - 17,52 - A
8. Lazar Dumitru, Mizil, 296 - 17,27 - A
9. Carnu Eugen, Bacău, 1236 - 16,9 - AW
10. Martz Sebastian, Comănești, 1231 - 16,45 - A
11. Acriva Marian, Mizil, 362 - 16,18 - A
12. Negrea Petrut, Comănești, 1286 - 16 - A
13. Astefanoaie Vasile, Comănești, 1770 - 16 - A
14. Subtirelu Marius, Onesti, 528 - 14,98 - A
15. Maftei Catalin Doru, Comănești, 758 - 14,56 - AW
16. Albu Iulian, Comănești, 1150 - 14,55 - AW
17. Terente Catalin, Piatra Neamț, 1034 - 13,53 - A
18. Bucurel Ion, Comănești, 1268 - 13,4 - A
19. Ailioaie Gheorghe, Comănești, 569 - 12,91 - AW
20. Lungu Lucian, Onesti, 819 - 12,22 - A
21. Ionica Marius, Comănești, 1303 - 12,2 - A
22. Anastasiu Constantin, Comănești, 1031 - 11,97 - AW
23. Ghitu Liviu, Onesti, 537 - 11,57 - A
24. Darie Gabriel, Comănești, 608 - 11,24 - A
25. Dolis Narcis, Comănești, 1381 - 10,65 - A
26. Colceru Paul, Comănești, 1723 - 9,9 - I
27. Sisca Nicusor, Comănești, 892 - 8,9 - IW
28. Ojog Petrisor, Bacău, 901 - 8,65 - I
29. Iordache Catalin, Comănești, 1306 - 8,57 - IW
30. Musat Viorel, Bacău, 1323 - 8,33 - I
31. Golai Gheorghe, Piatra Neamț, 1878 - 8 - I
32. Minca Paul, Comănești, 1276 - 7,42 - I
33. Filip Cristi, Comănești, 1171 - 6,96 - IW
34. Marin Bogdan Mihail, Bacău, 1010 - 6,76 - I
35. Moise Viorel, Brăila, 938 - 6,33 - IW
36. Bucurel Claudiu, Comănești, 1690 - 6 - I
37. Aldea Sandrino, Comănești, 2161 - 5,75 - I
38. Marinescu Crenguta, Onesti, 1570 - 5,7 - IF
39. Irimia Viorel, Comănești, 2523 - 5,15 - I
40. Stoicescu Gheorghe, Iedera, 1250 - 4,17 - I
41. Chivoiu Adrian, Comănești, 2326 - 4 - I
42. Buzatu Sebastian, Darmanesti, 3829 - 4 - I
43. Darie Daniel, Comănești, 2842 - 0 - AW
44. Botezatu Sorin, Comănești, 5001 - 0
45. Gherasim Adriana, Comănești, 5002 - 0
46. Buzatu Stefan, Darmanesti, 5003 - 0
47. Hodorog Mihai, Comănești, 5004 - 0
48. Colceru Irinel, Comănești, 5005 - 0
49. Nemteanu Marian, Comănești, 5006 - 0
50. Bobeica Alin, Comănești, 5007 - 0
Absente N - Avansați/începători
Parvu Cornel - Moinesti
Parvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti
Comentariu