Eliminatorii Incepatori - sambata 13.30
1. Marin Marcel
--------------------Marin Marcel 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Cristea Samuel 3-1
17. Cristea Samuel
--------------------Cristea Samuel 3-0
16. Deac Valentin
--------------------------------------------------Cristea Samuel 3-0
9. Dranca David
--------------------Dranca David 3-0
24. Bye
-----------------------------------Balazs Imbre Florin 3-1
25. Bye
--------------------Balazs Imbre Florin 3-0
8. Balazs Imbre Florin
----------------------------------------------------------------- -
5. Aron Valentin
--------------------Aron Valentin 3-0
28. Bye
-----------------------------------Coldea David 3-0
21. Bye
--------------------Coldea David 3-0
12. Coldea David
--------------------------------------------------Coldea David 3-0
13. Ujvari Iosif
--------------------Ujvari Iosif 3-0
20. Bye
-----------------------------------Ujvari Iosif 3-2
29. Bye
--------------------Todea Marian 3-0
4. Todea Marian
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -
3. Parv Calin
--------------------Parv Calin 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Parv Calin 3-0
19. Bye
--------------------Jimborean Dorinel 3-0
14. Jimborean Dorinel
--------------------------------------------------Parv Calin 3-0
11. Cristea Daniel
--------------------Cristea Daniel 3-0
22. Bye
-----------------------------------Pop Dan Cristian 3-1
27. Bye
--------------------Pop Dan Cristian 3-0
6. Pop Dan Cristian
----------------------------------------------------------------- -
7. Creta Petru
--------------------Creta Petru 3-0
26. Bye
-----------------------------------Creta Petru 3-2
23. Bye
--------------------Precup Iarina 3-0
10. Precup Iarina
--------------------------------------------------Creta Petru 3-0
15. Iova Claudiu
--------------------Onofrei Petru 3-1
18. Onofrei Petru
-----------------------------------Onofrei Petru 3-1
31. Bye
--------------------Pralea Constantin 3-0
2. Pralea Constantin
1. Marin Marcel
--------------------Marin Marcel 3-0
32. Bye
-----------------------------------Cristea Samuel 3-1
17. Cristea Samuel
--------------------Cristea Samuel 3-0
16. Deac Valentin
--------------------------------------------------Cristea Samuel 3-0
9. Dranca David
--------------------Dranca David 3-0
24. Bye
-----------------------------------Balazs Imbre Florin 3-1
25. Bye
--------------------Balazs Imbre Florin 3-0
8. Balazs Imbre Florin
----------------------------------------------------------------- -
5. Aron Valentin
--------------------Aron Valentin 3-0
28. Bye
-----------------------------------Coldea David 3-0
21. Bye
--------------------Coldea David 3-0
12. Coldea David
--------------------------------------------------Coldea David 3-0
13. Ujvari Iosif
--------------------Ujvari Iosif 3-0
20. Bye
-----------------------------------Ujvari Iosif 3-2
29. Bye
--------------------Todea Marian 3-0
4. Todea Marian
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -
3. Parv Calin
--------------------Parv Calin 3-0
30. Bye
-----------------------------------Parv Calin 3-0
19. Bye
--------------------Jimborean Dorinel 3-0
14. Jimborean Dorinel
--------------------------------------------------Parv Calin 3-0
11. Cristea Daniel
--------------------Cristea Daniel 3-0
22. Bye
-----------------------------------Pop Dan Cristian 3-1
27. Bye
--------------------Pop Dan Cristian 3-0
6. Pop Dan Cristian
----------------------------------------------------------------- -
7. Creta Petru
--------------------Creta Petru 3-0
26. Bye
-----------------------------------Creta Petru 3-2
23. Bye
--------------------Precup Iarina 3-0
10. Precup Iarina
--------------------------------------------------Creta Petru 3-0
15. Iova Claudiu
--------------------Onofrei Petru 3-1
18. Onofrei Petru
-----------------------------------Onofrei Petru 3-1
31. Bye
--------------------Pralea Constantin 3-0
2. Pralea Constantin
Comentariu