Inscrieri Hobby - on 1/3/2020 at 10:32:11 PM
1. Ambrus Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 639 - 9.8 - H
2. Cristea Samuel, Bistrița, 817 - 9.77 - HJ
3. Kelemen Miklos, Miercurea Ciuc, 813 - 9.72 - H
4. Bobu Stefan Minodor, Targu Neamț, 656 - 9.71 - H
5. Megyes Andras, Sovata, 984 - 9.34 - H
6. Antal Csaba, Miercurea Ciuc, 1633 - 9.2 - H
7. Bartos Csongor, Miercurea Ciuc, 868 - 8.78 - H
8. Angi Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 798 - 8.74 - H
9. Pap Gyula, Gheorgheni, 1173 - 8.48 - H
10. Damian Vasile, Nasaud, 915 - 8.28 - H
11. Andras Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1456 - 8.15 - H
12. Luca Ioan, Piatra Neamț, 937 - 8.08 - H
13. Peter Laszlo, Ciumani, 1650 - 8 - H
14. Mindru Marin, Sarmas, 1621 - 7.9 - H
15. Csiki Ioan, Targu Mureș, 998 - 7.85 - H
16. Bardas Mark, Dumbraveni SB, 1340 - 7.2 - HJ
17. Minca Paul, Comănești, 1017 - 7.08 - H
18. Kovacs Zsolt Peter, Gheorgheni, 1977 - 7.05 - H
19. Elekes Csaba, Valea Scurta, 1558 - 6.9 - H
20. Lenart Kendi Istvan, Targu Secuiesc, 2322 - 6.9 - H
21. Savina Dan, Piatra Neamț, 928 - 6.81 - H
22. Vass Peter, Miercurea Ciuc, 1109 - 6.8 - H
23. Szabo Zoltan, Suseni, 1637 - 6.7 - H
24. Benedek Alex, Gheorgheni, 1155 - 6.68 - H
25. Cofari Eugen, Sovata, 2948 - 6.55 - H
26. Cristea Daniel, Bistrița, 1194 - 6.3 - H
27. Cserei Gabor, Sovata, 1223 - 6.22 - H
28. Csibi Arpad, Ditrau, 1549 - 6.07 - H
29. Birtalan Hunor, Sovata, 1771 - 5.67 - H
30. Kovacs Attila, Covasna, 2183 - 5.65 - H
31. Ferenczi Robert, Suseni, 1296 - 5.47 - H
32. Vida Alexandru, Targu Mureș, 2413 - 5.45 - H
33. Aisner Imre, Ludus, 2579 - 5.4 - H
34. Florea Mihai, Ludus, 2920 - 5.4 - H
35. Kanabe Tibor, Miercurea Ciuc, 2270 - 5.2 - H
36. Ungureanu Adrian, Piatra Neamț, 1632 - 5.03 - H
37. Nagy Arpad, Suseni, 1404 - 4.95 - H
38. Vass Levente, Targu Mureș, 2583 - 4.7 - H
39. Czimbalmos Gyula, Lazarea, 2664 - 4.67 - H
40. Illyes Elemer, Ditrau, 1723 - 4.48 - H
41. Heja Zsolt, Ditrau, 1924 - 4 - H
42. Csata Sebestyen, Gheorgheni, 2046 - 4 - H
43. Olaru Dragomir, Suseni, 2539 - 4 - H
44. Pal Zsolt, Santimbru, 3431 - 4 - H
45. Szabo Robert, Suseni, 3451 - 4 - H
46. Laszlo Robert, Remetea, 4135 - 0
47. Gaspar Erno, Lazarea, 6001 - 0
48. Bota Mihai, Targu Mureș, 6002 - 0
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Buraciuc Cornel, Nasaud, 1004 - 8.94 - H
2. Buraciuc Ema, Nasaud, 1543 - 4.6 - HF
3. Zsigmond Tamas, Gheorgheni, 1659 - 4.5 - H
4. Molnar Janos, Valea Stramba, 3470 - 0
5. Mihalcz Szilard Istvan, Sanmartin, 2029 - 5.65 - H
6. Sisca Nicusor, Comănești, 724 - 9.18 - HW
7. Apopei Rares Gabriel, Brașov, 1514 - 7.44 - H
8. Creta Petru, Luna CJ, 766 - 8.14 - H
Inscrieri Avansati - on 1/3/2020 at 10:48:57 PM
1. Vajda Erno, Reghin, 285 - 19.6 - AW
2. Szakacs Attila, Targu Mureș, 768 - 19.57 - A
3. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 331 - 19.3 - AW
4. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 345 - 19.02 - AW
5. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 274 - 18.81 - A
6. Bartha Istvan Zsolt, Aita Mare, 536 - 18.53 - AW
7. Strugar Ioan, Deda, 417 - 18.23 - A
8. Bedo Jozsef, Suseni, 335 - 18.21 - A
9. Raduly Ovidiu, Fantanele, 469 - 18.17 - A
10. Vaszi Denes, Miercurea Ciuc, 362 - 17.28 - A
11. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc, 537 - 16.72 - A
12. Lorincz Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 341 - 16.53 - A
13. Lorincz Ferenc Attila, Sanpaul, 1317 - 16.53 - A
14. Vancsa Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 967 - 16.48 - A
15. Makszem Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 811 - 16.34 - A
16. Demeter Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 580 - 16.29 - A
17. Gusan Boris, Turda, 717 - 16.2 - AW
18. Pasca Lucian, Targu Mureș, 562 - 16.07 - A
19. Moldovan Flavia, Târnaveni, 711 - 15.78 - AF
20. Sicoe Ioan, Turda, 512 - 15.74 - AW
21. Veress Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 1108 - 15.5 - A
22. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni, 456 - 15.46 - AD
23. Kulcsar Lorand, Sanpaul, 1085 - 15.16 - A
24. Boariu Timofte Danut, Borsec, 670 - 14.77 - AW
25. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin, 566 - 14.56 - A
26. Birtalan Levente, Sovata, 695 - 14.13 - A
27. Todoran Gabriel, Reghin, 1607 - 13.9 - A
28. Ballo Szabolcs, Miercurea Ciuc, 1411 - 13.8 - A
29. Fulop Laszlo, Targu Mureș, 542 - 13.76 - A
30. Mezei Mihai, Sarmas, 1416 - 13.75 - A
31. Vass Attila, Targu Mureș, 1603 - 13.75 - A
32. Mandru Aurel, Sarmas, 1237 - 13.57 - A
33. Birtalan Bence, Sovata, 862 - 13.23 - A
34. Oltean Octavian, Targu Mureș, 874 - 12.85 - A
35. Bardocz Ferenc, Ditrau, 1024 - 12.8 - A
36. Nagy Attila, Suseni, 615 - 12.67 - A
37. Korodi Csaba, Aita Mare, 856 - 11.56 - A
38. Adorjan Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 925 - 11.36 - A
39. Suciu Andrei, Borsec, 718 - 11.15 - AW
40. Sarcani Andrei, Targu Mureș, 594 - 11.04 - AW
41. Csiki Istvan, Suseni, 1347 - 10.85 - A
42. Lorinczi Bela, Gheorgheni, 1071 - 10.75 - AW
43. Sovea Sorin, Suceava, 1957 - 10.7 - A
44. Rogin Florin, Piatra Neamț, 666 - 10.46 - A
45. Ambrus Arnold, Lazarea, 2429 - 10.15 - A
46. Csiki Szabolcs, Suseni, 1228 - 10.13 - A
47. Olah Ignac, Lazarea, 1563 - 10.05 - A
48. Markos Sandor, Borsec, 2842 - 7.15 - H
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Bardas Patrick, Dumbraveni SB, 617 - 15.9 - AJ
2. Bardas Ioan, Dumbraveni SB, 583 - 16.49 - A
3. Kontzey Jozsef, Targu Secuiesc, 861 - 12.78 - A
4. Bartha Laszlo, Valea Scurta, 2125 - 18.1 - A
5. Piper Petru, Luna CJ, 325 - 19.44 - ADW
6. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov, 592 - 11.01 - A
Inscrieri Open - on 1/3/2020 at 10:27:24 PM
1. Ciortescu Cristi, Iași, 50 - 32.95 - O
2. Laszlo Levente, Miercurea Ciuc, 69 - 32.71 - OW
3. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 94 - 32.33 - O
4. Migea Cornel, Sibiu, 67 - 31.63 - OW
5. Bubulac Cristi, Piatra Neamț, 140 - 30.4 - O
6. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus, 121 - 30.15 - O
7. Tamas Szilard, Miercurea Ciuc, 98 - 29.92 - O
8. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 170 - 29.67 - O
9. Kincses Jozsef, Praid, 334 - 29.63 - O
10. Babics Tamas, Gheorgheni, 163 - 29.46 - O
11. Majai Lehel, Sovata, 519 - 29.38 - O
12. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc, 371 - 27.95 - OW
13. Balla Peter, Toplita, 949 - 27.43 - O
14. Miclos Andrei, Dej, 204 - 27.25 - O
15. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 291 - 26.82 - O
16. Olah Kriszta, Targu Secuiesc, 916 - 26.6 - OLF
17. Szanto Lajos, Miercurea Ciuc, 200 - 26.01 - O
18. Sass Imre, Miercurea Ciuc, 344 - 25.99 - O
19. Fancsali Kalman, Miercurea Ciuc, 201 - 25.96 - OW
20. Fazakas Gergely, Miercurea Ciuc, 488 - 24.21 - O
21. Nicu Constantin, Iași, 452 - 24.06 - O
22. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul, 393 - 23.53 - O
23. Imecs Attila, Miercurea Ciuc, 585 - 23.32 - OW
24. Lovasz Vilmos, Gheorgheni, 276 - 23.26 - O
25. Pall Jozsef Attila, Sanpaul, 1079 - 22.97 - O
26. Pelaghie Ioan, Targu Mureș, 208 - 22.6 - O
27. Canea Kocsis Andras, Targu Secuiesc, 320 - 21.24 - O
28. Damian Mircea, Bistrița, 278 - 20.25 - O
29. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 731 - 20.23 - OW
30. Csurulya Gyula, Miercurea Ciuc, 876 - 20.1 - O
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Vicovanu Petru, Horodnic de Jos, 353 - 22.78 - O
2. Petrescu Claudiu, Putna, 270 - 24.73 - O
3. Kurennoi Andrei, Moldova, 582 - 18.94 - A
4. Goleanu Remus, Marginea, 2094 - 26.2 - O
5. Plamada Iulian, Putna, 1583 - 14.45 - A
6. Spaller Tiberiu, Nasaud, 450 - 20.63 - OW
7. Ciobanu Gabriel, Cluj Napoca, 145 - 31.54 - OW
8. Sabau Mircea, Târnaveni, 801 - 11.38 - A
9. Sabau Gheorghe, Târnaveni, 490 - 19.07 - A
10. Sabau Aurel, Târnaveni, 1230 - 26.65 - O
Inscrieri Elite - on 1/3/2020 at 10:27:31 PM
1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba, Targu Mureș, 14 - 44.23 - EM
2. Petrus Florin, Zalău, 33 - 43.02 - E
3. Gogu Gabriel, Cluj Napoca, 38 - 42.8 - EW
4. Chelmus Ionut, Targu Secuiesc, 306 - 40.77 - E
5. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni, 211 - 38.87 - E
6. Stefan Patrick, Brașov, 30 - 37.83 - E
7. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni, 374 - 37.43 - E
8. Morosanu Vasile, Suceava, 41 - 37.34 - EW
9. Mican Nicolae, Dej, 39 - 36.1 - E
10. Zidar Victor, Reghin, 137 - 35.4 - E
11. Denes Ferenc, Praid, 84 - 34.15 - EW
12. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș, 62 - 33.95 - E
13. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni, 280 - 33.38 - E
14. Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian, Iași, 56 - 33.36 - E
15. Kiss Janos, Miercurea Ciuc, 1043 - 32.65 - O
16. Dezso Lorand, Dej, 1086 - 32.65 - O
17. Kantor Imre Zoltan, Reghin, 209 - 24.4 - OW
18. Spaller Tiberiu, Nasaud, 450 - 20.63 - OW
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Boeriu Cezara, Targu Mureș, 87 - 39.76 - ELF
1. Ambrus Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 639 - 9.8 - H
2. Cristea Samuel, Bistrița, 817 - 9.77 - HJ
3. Kelemen Miklos, Miercurea Ciuc, 813 - 9.72 - H
4. Bobu Stefan Minodor, Targu Neamț, 656 - 9.71 - H
5. Megyes Andras, Sovata, 984 - 9.34 - H
6. Antal Csaba, Miercurea Ciuc, 1633 - 9.2 - H
7. Bartos Csongor, Miercurea Ciuc, 868 - 8.78 - H
8. Angi Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 798 - 8.74 - H
9. Pap Gyula, Gheorgheni, 1173 - 8.48 - H
10. Damian Vasile, Nasaud, 915 - 8.28 - H
11. Andras Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 1456 - 8.15 - H
12. Luca Ioan, Piatra Neamț, 937 - 8.08 - H
13. Peter Laszlo, Ciumani, 1650 - 8 - H
14. Mindru Marin, Sarmas, 1621 - 7.9 - H
15. Csiki Ioan, Targu Mureș, 998 - 7.85 - H
16. Bardas Mark, Dumbraveni SB, 1340 - 7.2 - HJ
17. Minca Paul, Comănești, 1017 - 7.08 - H
18. Kovacs Zsolt Peter, Gheorgheni, 1977 - 7.05 - H
19. Elekes Csaba, Valea Scurta, 1558 - 6.9 - H
20. Lenart Kendi Istvan, Targu Secuiesc, 2322 - 6.9 - H
21. Savina Dan, Piatra Neamț, 928 - 6.81 - H
22. Vass Peter, Miercurea Ciuc, 1109 - 6.8 - H
23. Szabo Zoltan, Suseni, 1637 - 6.7 - H
24. Benedek Alex, Gheorgheni, 1155 - 6.68 - H
25. Cofari Eugen, Sovata, 2948 - 6.55 - H
26. Cristea Daniel, Bistrița, 1194 - 6.3 - H
27. Cserei Gabor, Sovata, 1223 - 6.22 - H
28. Csibi Arpad, Ditrau, 1549 - 6.07 - H
29. Birtalan Hunor, Sovata, 1771 - 5.67 - H
30. Kovacs Attila, Covasna, 2183 - 5.65 - H
31. Ferenczi Robert, Suseni, 1296 - 5.47 - H
32. Vida Alexandru, Targu Mureș, 2413 - 5.45 - H
33. Aisner Imre, Ludus, 2579 - 5.4 - H
34. Florea Mihai, Ludus, 2920 - 5.4 - H
35. Kanabe Tibor, Miercurea Ciuc, 2270 - 5.2 - H
36. Ungureanu Adrian, Piatra Neamț, 1632 - 5.03 - H
37. Nagy Arpad, Suseni, 1404 - 4.95 - H
38. Vass Levente, Targu Mureș, 2583 - 4.7 - H
39. Czimbalmos Gyula, Lazarea, 2664 - 4.67 - H
40. Illyes Elemer, Ditrau, 1723 - 4.48 - H
41. Heja Zsolt, Ditrau, 1924 - 4 - H
42. Csata Sebestyen, Gheorgheni, 2046 - 4 - H
43. Olaru Dragomir, Suseni, 2539 - 4 - H
44. Pal Zsolt, Santimbru, 3431 - 4 - H
45. Szabo Robert, Suseni, 3451 - 4 - H
46. Laszlo Robert, Remetea, 4135 - 0
47. Gaspar Erno, Lazarea, 6001 - 0
48. Bota Mihai, Targu Mureș, 6002 - 0
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Buraciuc Cornel, Nasaud, 1004 - 8.94 - H
2. Buraciuc Ema, Nasaud, 1543 - 4.6 - HF
3. Zsigmond Tamas, Gheorgheni, 1659 - 4.5 - H
4. Molnar Janos, Valea Stramba, 3470 - 0
5. Mihalcz Szilard Istvan, Sanmartin, 2029 - 5.65 - H
6. Sisca Nicusor, Comănești, 724 - 9.18 - HW
7. Apopei Rares Gabriel, Brașov, 1514 - 7.44 - H
8. Creta Petru, Luna CJ, 766 - 8.14 - H
Inscrieri Avansati - on 1/3/2020 at 10:48:57 PM
1. Vajda Erno, Reghin, 285 - 19.6 - AW
2. Szakacs Attila, Targu Mureș, 768 - 19.57 - A
3. Heja Zoltan, Ditrau, 331 - 19.3 - AW
4. Losonczi Denes, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 345 - 19.02 - AW
5. Loghin Florin, Brașov, 274 - 18.81 - A
6. Bartha Istvan Zsolt, Aita Mare, 536 - 18.53 - AW
7. Strugar Ioan, Deda, 417 - 18.23 - A
8. Bedo Jozsef, Suseni, 335 - 18.21 - A
9. Raduly Ovidiu, Fantanele, 469 - 18.17 - A
10. Vaszi Denes, Miercurea Ciuc, 362 - 17.28 - A
11. Gered Ferenc, Miercurea Ciuc, 537 - 16.72 - A
12. Lorincz Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 341 - 16.53 - A
13. Lorincz Ferenc Attila, Sanpaul, 1317 - 16.53 - A
14. Vancsa Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 967 - 16.48 - A
15. Makszem Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 811 - 16.34 - A
16. Demeter Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 580 - 16.29 - A
17. Gusan Boris, Turda, 717 - 16.2 - AW
18. Pasca Lucian, Targu Mureș, 562 - 16.07 - A
19. Moldovan Flavia, Târnaveni, 711 - 15.78 - AF
20. Sicoe Ioan, Turda, 512 - 15.74 - AW
21. Veress Arpad, Miercurea Ciuc, 1108 - 15.5 - A
22. Todor Csaba, Gheorgheni, 456 - 15.46 - AD
23. Kulcsar Lorand, Sanpaul, 1085 - 15.16 - A
24. Boariu Timofte Danut, Borsec, 670 - 14.77 - AW
25. Lupescu Nicolae, Reghin, 566 - 14.56 - A
26. Birtalan Levente, Sovata, 695 - 14.13 - A
27. Todoran Gabriel, Reghin, 1607 - 13.9 - A
28. Ballo Szabolcs, Miercurea Ciuc, 1411 - 13.8 - A
29. Fulop Laszlo, Targu Mureș, 542 - 13.76 - A
30. Mezei Mihai, Sarmas, 1416 - 13.75 - A
31. Vass Attila, Targu Mureș, 1603 - 13.75 - A
32. Mandru Aurel, Sarmas, 1237 - 13.57 - A
33. Birtalan Bence, Sovata, 862 - 13.23 - A
34. Oltean Octavian, Targu Mureș, 874 - 12.85 - A
35. Bardocz Ferenc, Ditrau, 1024 - 12.8 - A
36. Nagy Attila, Suseni, 615 - 12.67 - A
37. Korodi Csaba, Aita Mare, 856 - 11.56 - A
38. Adorjan Zoltan, Miercurea Ciuc, 925 - 11.36 - A
39. Suciu Andrei, Borsec, 718 - 11.15 - AW
40. Sarcani Andrei, Targu Mureș, 594 - 11.04 - AW
41. Csiki Istvan, Suseni, 1347 - 10.85 - A
42. Lorinczi Bela, Gheorgheni, 1071 - 10.75 - AW
43. Sovea Sorin, Suceava, 1957 - 10.7 - A
44. Rogin Florin, Piatra Neamț, 666 - 10.46 - A
45. Ambrus Arnold, Lazarea, 2429 - 10.15 - A
46. Csiki Szabolcs, Suseni, 1228 - 10.13 - A
47. Olah Ignac, Lazarea, 1563 - 10.05 - A
48. Markos Sandor, Borsec, 2842 - 7.15 - H
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Bardas Patrick, Dumbraveni SB, 617 - 15.9 - AJ
2. Bardas Ioan, Dumbraveni SB, 583 - 16.49 - A
3. Kontzey Jozsef, Targu Secuiesc, 861 - 12.78 - A
4. Bartha Laszlo, Valea Scurta, 2125 - 18.1 - A
5. Piper Petru, Luna CJ, 325 - 19.44 - ADW
6. Movileanu Neculae, Brașov, 592 - 11.01 - A
Inscrieri Open - on 1/3/2020 at 10:27:24 PM
1. Ciortescu Cristi, Iași, 50 - 32.95 - O
2. Laszlo Levente, Miercurea Ciuc, 69 - 32.71 - OW
3. Polotca Stefan, Sangeorgiu de Padure, 94 - 32.33 - O
4. Migea Cornel, Sibiu, 67 - 31.63 - OW
5. Bubulac Cristi, Piatra Neamț, 140 - 30.4 - O
6. Petho Mihaly, Racosu de Sus, 121 - 30.15 - O
7. Tamas Szilard, Miercurea Ciuc, 98 - 29.92 - O
8. Trandafir Vasile, Targu Mureș, 170 - 29.67 - O
9. Kincses Jozsef, Praid, 334 - 29.63 - O
10. Babics Tamas, Gheorgheni, 163 - 29.46 - O
11. Majai Lehel, Sovata, 519 - 29.38 - O
12. Lakatos Zsolt, Miercurea Ciuc, 371 - 27.95 - OW
13. Balla Peter, Toplita, 949 - 27.43 - O
14. Miclos Andrei, Dej, 204 - 27.25 - O
15. Gyorfi Szabolcs, Gheorgheni, 291 - 26.82 - O
16. Olah Kriszta, Targu Secuiesc, 916 - 26.6 - OLF
17. Szanto Lajos, Miercurea Ciuc, 200 - 26.01 - O
18. Sass Imre, Miercurea Ciuc, 344 - 25.99 - O
19. Fancsali Kalman, Miercurea Ciuc, 201 - 25.96 - OW
20. Fazakas Gergely, Miercurea Ciuc, 488 - 24.21 - O
21. Nicu Constantin, Iași, 452 - 24.06 - O
22. Kriszta Arpad Lorand, Sanpaul, 393 - 23.53 - O
23. Imecs Attila, Miercurea Ciuc, 585 - 23.32 - OW
24. Lovasz Vilmos, Gheorgheni, 276 - 23.26 - O
25. Pall Jozsef Attila, Sanpaul, 1079 - 22.97 - O
26. Pelaghie Ioan, Targu Mureș, 208 - 22.6 - O
27. Canea Kocsis Andras, Targu Secuiesc, 320 - 21.24 - O
28. Damian Mircea, Bistrița, 278 - 20.25 - O
29. Keresztes Zoltan, Gheorgheni, 731 - 20.23 - OW
30. Csurulya Gyula, Miercurea Ciuc, 876 - 20.1 - O
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Vicovanu Petru, Horodnic de Jos, 353 - 22.78 - O
2. Petrescu Claudiu, Putna, 270 - 24.73 - O
3. Kurennoi Andrei, Moldova, 582 - 18.94 - A
4. Goleanu Remus, Marginea, 2094 - 26.2 - O
5. Plamada Iulian, Putna, 1583 - 14.45 - A
6. Spaller Tiberiu, Nasaud, 450 - 20.63 - OW
7. Ciobanu Gabriel, Cluj Napoca, 145 - 31.54 - OW
8. Sabau Mircea, Târnaveni, 801 - 11.38 - A
9. Sabau Gheorghe, Târnaveni, 490 - 19.07 - A
10. Sabau Aurel, Târnaveni, 1230 - 26.65 - O
Inscrieri Elite - on 1/3/2020 at 10:27:31 PM
1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba, Targu Mureș, 14 - 44.23 - EM
2. Petrus Florin, Zalău, 33 - 43.02 - E
3. Gogu Gabriel, Cluj Napoca, 38 - 42.8 - EW
4. Chelmus Ionut, Targu Secuiesc, 306 - 40.77 - E
5. Molnar Tihamer, Târnaveni, 211 - 38.87 - E
6. Stefan Patrick, Brașov, 30 - 37.83 - E
7. Moldovan Alexandru, Târnaveni, 374 - 37.43 - E
8. Morosanu Vasile, Suceava, 41 - 37.34 - EW
9. Mican Nicolae, Dej, 39 - 36.1 - E
10. Zidar Victor, Reghin, 137 - 35.4 - E
11. Denes Ferenc, Praid, 84 - 34.15 - EW
12. Motorga Dorin, Targu Mureș, 62 - 33.95 - E
13. Dabacan Dorin, Târnaveni, 280 - 33.38 - E
14. Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian, Iași, 56 - 33.36 - E
15. Kiss Janos, Miercurea Ciuc, 1043 - 32.65 - O
16. Dezso Lorand, Dej, 1086 - 32.65 - O
17. Kantor Imre Zoltan, Reghin, 209 - 24.4 - OW
18. Spaller Tiberiu, Nasaud, 450 - 20.63 - OW
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Boeriu Cezara, Targu Mureș, 87 - 39.76 - ELF
Comentariu