Inscrieri O+E - on 12.02.2020 at 19:29:18 - v3.0 / cls_2020-feb
1. Mandru Bogdan, Hunedoara, 564 - 40,87 - E
2. Pavel Calin, Hunedoara, 173 - 38,07 - E
3. Crainic Adrian, Orastie, 147 - 36,37 - E
4. Georgescu Constantin, Orastie, 106 - 30,93 - O
5. Boznea Daniel, Deva, 221 - 28,28 - O
6. Varadi Tudor Calin, Brad, 360 - 27,63 - O
7. Szemciuk Istvan, Deva, 460 - 27,14 - O
8. Popovici Ciprian, Hunedoara, 985 - 26,7 - O
9. Gasca Toader, Hunedoara, 1627 - 25,2 - OW
10. Botea Fabian, Hunedoara, 1015 - 24,65 - O
11. Veres Adrian, Timișoara, 291 - 23,88 - O
12. Zsok Arcadie, Deva, 1228 - 23,4 - O
13. Postelnicu Mihai, Sibiu, 324 - 22,31 - O
14. Neiconi Sabin, Hateg, 1264 - 21,1 - OW
15. Barbu Tiberiu, Deva, 489 - 20,79 - O
16. Diaconu Dan, Hunedoara, 2642 - 17 - A
17. Mureșan Florin, Deva, 1092 - 16,4 - A
18. Tarlea Adrian, Deva, 1373 - 10 - AW
Inscrieri H+A - on 12.02.2020 at 19:29:26 - v3.0 / cls_2020-feb
1. Stoica Mihai, Hateg, 398 - 18,97 - A
2. Starcz Adrian, Lupeni, 675 - 18,06 - A
3. Stancu Tiberiu, Deva, 1133 - 17,8 - AW
4. Gipsy King, Hunedoara, 552 - 17,73 - AW
5. Moldovean Valer, Calan, 588 - 16,41 - A
6. Clesiu Florin, Deva, 1307 - 15,2 - A
7. Cobzaru Radu, Deva, 578 - 14,78 - A
8. Stanciu Dumitru, Simeria, 981 - 14,47 - A
9. Tedi Ioja, Calan, 816 - 13,45 - A
10. Caraus Sorin, Deva, 533 - 12,45 - A
11. Jurj Sorin, Calan, 3229 - 10,5 - A
12. Cirstea Toni, Targu Jiu, 852 - 9,9 - H
13. Negru Marius, Deva, 1368 - 9,77 - H
14. Moldoveanu Sorin Florian, Hunedoara, 1201 - 9,76 - H
15. Muntean Atila, Hunedoara, 868 - 9,38 - H
16. Schiau Dan, Hunedoara, 1206 - 8,93 - H
17. Hoancea Eugen, Deva, 2218 - 6 - H
18. Pop Antoniu, Deva, 3514 - 0
19. Brabete Danut, Deva, 6001
20. Cojocaru Paul, Deva, 6002
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Tatar Dorel, Simeria, 688 - 18,28 - AW
2. Ispan Stefan, Teiuș, 1088 - 10,67 - A
3. Aron Valentin, Zlatna, 1006 - 7,99 - H
4. Marin Marcel, Zlatna, 1927 - 6,53 - H
5. Turic Sorin, Zlatna, 6003
6. Stanescu Romeo, Hunedoara, 1670 - 6,13 - H
7. Furca Alexandru, Hunedoara, 1750 - 17,2 - A
8. Murar David Emanuel, Rau de Mori, 6005
9. Bodor Martin, Rau de Mori, 6006
10. Horvath Mircea, Orastie, 935 - 11,17 - A
11. Serban Marian, Orastie, 884 - 17,5 - A
12. Zdrenghea Mircea, Orastie, 691 - 15,29 - A
13. Dragan Marius, Hunedoara, 3266 - 6 - H
1. Mandru Bogdan, Hunedoara, 564 - 40,87 - E
2. Pavel Calin, Hunedoara, 173 - 38,07 - E
3. Crainic Adrian, Orastie, 147 - 36,37 - E
4. Georgescu Constantin, Orastie, 106 - 30,93 - O
5. Boznea Daniel, Deva, 221 - 28,28 - O
6. Varadi Tudor Calin, Brad, 360 - 27,63 - O
7. Szemciuk Istvan, Deva, 460 - 27,14 - O
8. Popovici Ciprian, Hunedoara, 985 - 26,7 - O
9. Gasca Toader, Hunedoara, 1627 - 25,2 - OW
10. Botea Fabian, Hunedoara, 1015 - 24,65 - O
11. Veres Adrian, Timișoara, 291 - 23,88 - O
12. Zsok Arcadie, Deva, 1228 - 23,4 - O
13. Postelnicu Mihai, Sibiu, 324 - 22,31 - O
14. Neiconi Sabin, Hateg, 1264 - 21,1 - OW
15. Barbu Tiberiu, Deva, 489 - 20,79 - O
16. Diaconu Dan, Hunedoara, 2642 - 17 - A
17. Mureșan Florin, Deva, 1092 - 16,4 - A
18. Tarlea Adrian, Deva, 1373 - 10 - AW
Inscrieri H+A - on 12.02.2020 at 19:29:26 - v3.0 / cls_2020-feb
1. Stoica Mihai, Hateg, 398 - 18,97 - A
2. Starcz Adrian, Lupeni, 675 - 18,06 - A
3. Stancu Tiberiu, Deva, 1133 - 17,8 - AW
4. Gipsy King, Hunedoara, 552 - 17,73 - AW
5. Moldovean Valer, Calan, 588 - 16,41 - A
6. Clesiu Florin, Deva, 1307 - 15,2 - A
7. Cobzaru Radu, Deva, 578 - 14,78 - A
8. Stanciu Dumitru, Simeria, 981 - 14,47 - A
9. Tedi Ioja, Calan, 816 - 13,45 - A
10. Caraus Sorin, Deva, 533 - 12,45 - A
11. Jurj Sorin, Calan, 3229 - 10,5 - A
12. Cirstea Toni, Targu Jiu, 852 - 9,9 - H
13. Negru Marius, Deva, 1368 - 9,77 - H
14. Moldoveanu Sorin Florian, Hunedoara, 1201 - 9,76 - H
15. Muntean Atila, Hunedoara, 868 - 9,38 - H
16. Schiau Dan, Hunedoara, 1206 - 8,93 - H
17. Hoancea Eugen, Deva, 2218 - 6 - H
18. Pop Antoniu, Deva, 3514 - 0
19. Brabete Danut, Deva, 6001
20. Cojocaru Paul, Deva, 6002
-----------------------------------------
Lista de asteptare:
1. Tatar Dorel, Simeria, 688 - 18,28 - AW
2. Ispan Stefan, Teiuș, 1088 - 10,67 - A
3. Aron Valentin, Zlatna, 1006 - 7,99 - H
4. Marin Marcel, Zlatna, 1927 - 6,53 - H
5. Turic Sorin, Zlatna, 6003
6. Stanescu Romeo, Hunedoara, 1670 - 6,13 - H
7. Furca Alexandru, Hunedoara, 1750 - 17,2 - A
8. Murar David Emanuel, Rau de Mori, 6005
9. Bodor Martin, Rau de Mori, 6006
10. Horvath Mircea, Orastie, 935 - 11,17 - A
11. Serban Marian, Orastie, 884 - 17,5 - A
12. Zdrenghea Mircea, Orastie, 691 - 15,29 - A
13. Dragan Marius, Hunedoara, 3266 - 6 - H
Comentariu