Inscrieri FORESTA#229 - on 2019. 07. 05. at 23:26:33
1. Tailbot Francois, Oradea, 610 - 41,5 - E
2. Gergely Anton, Oradea, 799 - 40,9 - E
3. Craciun Calin, Oradea, 189 - 40,1 - E
4. Tic Ioan, Oradea, 41 - 36,42 - E
5. Bondar Octavian, Oradea, 918 - 33,4 - E
6. Balogh Attila, Oradea, 152 - 33,11 - E
7. Vaida Sorin, Oradea, 55 - 31,73 - OW
8. Sabadas Dinu, Oradea, 564 - 30,7 - O
9. Cotca Dacian, Oradea, 530 - 29,63 - O
10. Merai Janos, Oradea, 954 - 29,4 - O
11. Fabian Wilhelm, Oradea, 931 - 26,5 - OW
12. Curpas Ioan, Oradea, 133 - 25,32 - OW
13. Birtalan Laszlo, Oradea, 213 - 24,13 - OW
14. Lup Silviu, Oradea, 1108 - 19,8 - A
15. Catuneanu George, Oradea, 1195 - 19,5 - A
16. Halasz Peter, Oradea, 660 - 18,23 - A
17. Cavasdan Doru, Oradea, 1161 - 18 - A
18. Sabau Liviu, Oradea, 1344 - 16,7 - A
19. Costea Constantin, Oradea, 1236 - 16,25 - A
20. Onofrei Dan, Oradea, 1910 - 16 - AW
21. Sas Tibor, Oradea, 1234 - 15,8 - A
22. Maxim Alexandru, Oradea, 1326 - 14,3 - A
23. Ratiu Adrian, Oradea, 1424 - 9,6 - I
24. Guias Cristian, Oradea, 1534 - 9,6 - I
25. Presecan Doru, Oradea, 1422 - 9,3 - I
26. Maghiar Alin, Oradea, 1667 - 7,15 - I
27. Seica Gheorghe, Oradea, 1275 - 7,03 - I
28. Dinescu Dan, Oradea, 1545 - 5,9 - I
29. Boitos Rodica, Oradea, 1926 - 4,5 - IF
30. Moldovan Andrei, Oradea, 1597 - 4 - I
31. Simu Marius, Oradea, 1418 - 0 - A
32. Tascianu Cristian, Oradea, 1843 - 0 - O
33. Pop Florin, Oradea, 2469 - 0 - A
34. Blaga Mircea, Oradea, 3436 - 0 - I
35. Cazan Catalin, Oradea, 5003 - 0
36. Szekeres Laszlo, Oradea, 5007 - 0
37. Marc Ioan, Oradea, 5008 - 0
Grupe inferioare FORESTA#229
Gr.inferioara nr. 1
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GERGELY ANTON | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | LUP SILVIU | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 | CAVASDAN DORU | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | GUIAS CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
||
5 | MOLDOVAN ANDREI | ORADEA | 1-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
1 |
||
6 | MARC IOAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
2 |
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TIC IOAN | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | COSTEA CONSTANTIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 | CURPAS IOAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | RATIU ADRIAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2 |
4 |
|
5 | SEICA GHEORGHE | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
||
6 | SZEKERES LASZLO | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BALOGH ATTILA | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
5 |
1 |
|
2 | HALASZ PETER | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 | MERAI JANOS | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 | SAS TIBOR | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
3 |
2 |
|
5 | MAGHIAR ALIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
0 |
||
6 | ONOFREI DAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
2 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TAILBOT FRANCOIS | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-1 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 | VAIDA SORIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 | SABAU LIVIU | ORADEA | 1-2 |
2-0 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 | CRACIUN CALIN | ORADEA | 2-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
1 |
|
5 | BOITOS RODICA | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
0 |
||
6 | POP FLORIN | ORADEA | 1-2 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
1 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | COTCA DACIAN | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
6 |
1 |
|
2 | BIRTALAN LASZLO | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
5 |
2 |
|
3 | TASCIANU CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 1-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
3 |
|
4 | MAXIM ALEXANDRU | ORADEA | 1-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
4 |
|
5 | PRESECAN DORU | ORADEA | 0-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
||
6 | BLAGA MIRCEA | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
||
7 | CAZAN CATALIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | SABADAS DINU | ORADEA | 2-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 | SIMU MARIUS | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 | BONDAR OCTAVIAN | ORADEA | 2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
5 |
1 |
|
4 | CATUNEANU GEORGE | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
4 |
|
5 | FABIAN WILHELM | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-1 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
3 |
||
6 | DINESCU DAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
Gr.superioara nr. 1
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GERGELY ANTON | ORADEA | 3-0 |
3-1 |
2 |
1 |
||
2 | SABAU LIVIU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
3 | TASCIANU CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
2 |
||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TIC IOAN | ORADEA | 3-1 |
3-1 |
2 |
1 |
||
2 | HALASZ PETER | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
2 |
||
3 | SIMU MARIUS | ORADEA | 1-3 |
1-3 |
0 |
|||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BALOGH ATTILA | ORADEA | 2-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
2 |
||
2 | CURPAS IOAN | ORADEA | 3-2 |
3-2 |
2 |
1 |
||
3 | CATUNEANU GEORGE | ORADEA | 0-3 |
2-3 |
0 |
|||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | CRACIUN CALIN | ORADEA | 3-2 |
3-0 |
2 |
1 |
||
2 | CAVASDAN DORU | ORADEA | 2-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
3 | MAXIM ALEXANDRU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
2 |
||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | COTCA DACIAN | ORADEA | 3-0 |
2-3 |
1 |
2 |
||
2 | LUP SILVIU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
3 | VAIDA SORIN | ORADEA | 3-2 |
3-0 |
2 |
1 |
||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BONDAR OCTAVIAN | ORADEA | 2-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
1 |
||
2 | COSTEA CONSTANTIN | ORADEA | 3-2 |
1-3 |
1 |
|||
3 | MERAI JANOS | ORADEA | 0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
2 |
||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | SABADAS DINU | ORADEA | 3-0 |
3-0 |
2 |
1 |
||
2 | SAS TIBOR | ORADEA | 0-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
2 |
||
3 | RATIU ADRIAN | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BIRTALAN LASZLO | ORADEA | 3-1 |
3-0 |
2 |
1 |
||
2 | TAILBOT FRANCOIS | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
2 |
||
3 | MARC IOAN | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
4 |
Eliminatorii FORESTA#229
1. Gergely Anton
-------------------- Gergely Anton 3-0
16. Halasz Peter
---------------------------------------- Gergely Anton 3-0
9. Sas Tibor
-------------------- Sas Tibor 3-0
8. Birtalan Laszlo
------------------------------------------------------------ Gergely Anton 3-1
5. Vaida Sorin
-------------------- Vaida Sorin 3-0
12. Balogh Attila
---------------------------------------- Craciun Calin 3-2
13. Merai Janos
-------------------- Craciun Calin 3-1
4. Craciun Calin
. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Gergely Anton 3-1
3. Curpas Ioan
-------------------- Tailbot Francois 3-2
14. Tailbot Francois
---------------------------------------- Tascianu Cristian 3-0
11. Tascianu Cristian
-------------------- Tascianu Cristian 3-0
6. Bondar Octavian
------------------------------------------------------------ Tic Ioan 3-0
7. Sabadas Dinu
-------------------- Sabadas Dinu 3-0
10. Maxim Alexandru
---------------------------------------- Tic Ioan 3-2
15. Cotca Dacian
-------------------- Tic Ioan 3-1
2. Tic Ioan
Finala mica - FORESTA#229
Craciun Calin
-------------------- Craciun Calin 3-0
Tascianu Cristian
Clasament FORESTA#229
1. Gergely Anton - Oradea
2. Tic Ioan - Oradea
3 -- 4
Craciun Calin - Oradea
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea
5 -- 8
Sas Tibor - Oradea
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea
Vaida Sorin - Oradea
Tailbot Francois - Oradea
9 -- 16
Halasz Peter - Oradea
Cotca Dacian - Oradea
Merai Janos - Oradea
Bondar Octavian - Oradea
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea
Balogh Attila - Oradea
Curpas Ioan - Oradea
17 -- 1v gr.sup.
Costea Constantin - Oradea
18 -- 24 0v gr.sup.
Lup Silviu - Oradea
Catuneanu George - Oradea
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea
Sabau Liviu - Oradea
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea
Simu Marius - Oradea
Marc Ioan - Oradea
25 -- 3v gr.inf.
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea
26 -- 27 2v gr.inf.
Onofrei Dan - Oradea
Presecan Doru - Oradea
28 -- 31 1v gr.inf.
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea
Pop Florin - Oradea
Blaga Mircea - Oradea
32 -- 37 0v gr.inf.
Guias Cristian - Oradea
Maghiar Alin - Oradea
Boitos Rodica - Oradea
Dinescu Dan - Oradea
Cazan Catalin - Oradea
Szekeres Laszlo - Oradea
FINALA LIVE:
#
Lasă un comentariu: