Inscrieri Foresta#142 - on 2017. 09. 21. at 21:15:54
1. Gergely Anton - Oradea, 540 - 36 - OE
2. Cotca Dacian - Oradea, 23 - 29,53 - OE
3. Balogh Attila - Oradea, 156 - 29,25 - OE
4. Savu Cristian - Oradea, 91 - 27,5 - OE
5. Szalay Liviu - Oradea, 94 - 27,33 - OE
6. Vaida Sorin - Oradea, 113 - 25,64 - O
7. Parus Lilian - Oradea, 1339 - 25 - O
8. Popa Octavian - Oradea, 375 - 24,44 - O
9. Tailbot Francois - Oradea, 1010 - 23 - O
10. Tanc Florin - Oradea, 364 - 21,6 - O
11. Curpas Ioan - Oradea, 303 - 21,36 - OW
12. Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea, 306 - 21,07 - O
13. Kalman Suha - Oradea, 641 - 18 - AF
14. Bondar Leontin - Oradea, 1148 - 15,5 - A
15. Toma Cristian - Oradea, 1451 - 14,5 - A
16. Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea, 520 - 14,18 - AF
17. Pop Alexandru - Oradea, 444 - 13,43 - A
18. Sabadas Dinu - Oradea, 1525 - 13 - A
19. Culda Andrei - Oradea, 1419 - 12 - A
20. Pop Gabriel - Oradea, 1078 - 11,38 - A
21. Pop George - Oradea, 690 - 9,39 - A
22. Tana Marius - Oradea, 1151 - 8 - A
23. Presecan Doru - Oradea, 2489 - 0 - A
24. Sabau Liviu - Oradea, 3131 - 0 - A
25. Nutiu Mihai - Oradea, 3914 - 0 - O
26. Pop Florin - Oradea, 4001 - 0 - A
27. Cevei Petre - Oradea, 4007 - 0 - A
28. Aberle Ildiko - Oradea, 4015 - 0 - A
29. Boitos Rodica - Oradea, 4016 - 0 - A
30. Moldovan Andrei - Oradea, 4019 - 0 - A
31. Maxim Alexandru - Oradea, 4020 - 0 - A
32. Filip Adelin - Oradea, 4021 - 0 - A
33. Troie Calin - Oradea, 4023 - 0 - A
34. Vurst Laszlo - Oradea, 4024 - 0 - A
Grupe inferioare Foresta#142
Gr.inferioara nr. 1
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GERGELY ANTON | ORADEA | 2-1 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
1 |
||
2 | FABIAN WILHELM | ORADEA | 1-2 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
3 |
2 |
||
3 | POP GEORGE | ORADEA | 1-2 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
||
4 | BOITOS RODICA | ORADEA | 0-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
0 |
5 |
||
5 | FILIP ADELIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
1 |
4 |
||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | SAVU CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4 |
1 |
||
2 | TANA MARIUS | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
||
3 | VARKONYI AMALIA | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
2 |
2 |
||
4 | MOLDOVAN ANDREI | ORADEA | 0-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
5 |
||
5 | TROIE CALIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2 |
4 |
||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | BALOGH ATTILA | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
2 |
|||
2 | SZALAY LIVIU | ORADEA | 2-0 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
3 |
1 |
|||
3 | BONDAR LEONTIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
3 |
|||
4 | MAXIM ALEXANDRU | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
4 |
|||
5 | ||||||||||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | VAIDA SORIN | ORADEA | 2-1 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
3 |
1 |
|||
2 | SABADAS DINU | ORADEA | 1-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
3 |
|||
3 | ABERLE ILDIKO | ORADEA | 1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
2 |
|||
4 | VURST LASZLO | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
4 |
|||
5 | ||||||||||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | POPA OCTAVIAN | ORADEA | 2-1 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
3 |
1 |
|||
2 | CULDA ANDREI | ORADEA | 1-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 | TOMA CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 1-2 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
3 |
|||
4 | PRESECAN DORU | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
4 |
|||
5 | ||||||||||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TAILBOT FRANCOIS | ORADEA | 2-0 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
2 |
1 |
|||
2 | CURPAS IOAN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 | POP ALEXANDRU | ORADEA | 2-1 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
|||
4 | NUTIU MIHAI | ORADEA | 1-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
4 |
|||
5 | ||||||||||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | PARUS LILIAN | ORADEA | 2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
1 |
|||
2 | COTCA DACIAN | ORADEA | 1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 | SABAU LIVIU | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
3 |
|||
4 | POP FLORIN | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
4 |
|||
5 | ||||||||||
6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TANC FLORIN | ORADEA | 2-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
1 |
|||
2 | KALMAN SUHA | ORADEA | 1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 | POP GABRIEL | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0 |
4 |
|||
4 | CEVEI PETRE | ORADEA | 0-2 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
1 |
3 |
|||
5 | ||||||||||
6 |
Gr.superioara nr. 1
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | GERGELY ANTON | ORADEA | 3-0 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3 |
1 |
||
2 | ABERLE ILDIKO | ORADEA | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
|||
3 | BONDAR LEONTIN | ORADEA | 2-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
2 |
2 |
||
4 | TROIE CALIN | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
5 | 5 8 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | SAVU CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 | CULDA ANDREI | ORADEA | 0-3 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
2 |
||
3 | SABADAS DINU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 | MAXIM ALEXANDRU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
1 |
||
5 | BOITOS RODICA | ORADEA | 3-2 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | SZALAY LIVIU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 | CURPAS IOAN | ORADEA | 3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 | TOMA CRISTIAN | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
||
4 | VURST LASZLO | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2 |
||
5 | MOLDOVAN ANDREI | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | VAIDA SORIN | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2 |
2 |
||
2 | COTCA DACIAN | ORADEA | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
1 |
||
3 | POP ALEXANDRU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
|||
4 | PRESECAN DORU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
5 | 5 3 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | POPA OCTAVIAN | ORADEA | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
1 |
||
2 | KALMAN SUHA | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
2 |
2 |
||
3 | SABAU LIVIU | ORADEA | 0-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
4 | NUTIU MIHAI | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
|||
5 | 5 4 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TAILBOT FRANCOIS | ORADEA | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
1 |
||
2 | FABIAN WILHELM | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2 |
2 |
||
3 | CEVEI PETRE | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
1 |
|||
4 | POP FLORIN | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
0 |
|||
5 | 5 5 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | PARUS LILIAN | ORADEA | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3 |
1 |
||
2 | VARKONYI AMALIA | ORADEA | 1-3 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2 |
2 |
||
3 | POP GEORGE | ORADEA | 0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
0 |
|||
4 | POP GABRIEL | ORADEA | 0-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
1 |
|||
5 | 5 6 |
Nume si prenume | Localitate | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
V |
Loc |
|
1 | TANC FLORIN | ORADEA | 2-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2 |
2 |
||
2 | BALOGH ATTILA | ORADEA | 3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3 |
1 |
||
3 | TANA MARIUS | ORADEA | 0-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1 |
|||
4 | FILIP ADELIN | ORADEA | 0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0 |
|||
5 | 5 7 |
1 | Gergely Anton | Bondar Leontin | |||
2 | Savu Cristian | Sabadas Dinu | |||
3 | Curpas Ioan | Szalay Liviu | |||
4 | Cotca Dacian | Vaida Sorin | |||
5 | Popa Octavian | Kalman Suha | |||
6 | Tailbot Francois | Fabian Wilhelm | |||
7 | Parus Lilian | Varkonyi Amalia | |||
8 | Balogh Attila | Tanc Florin |
1. Gergely Anton
-------------------- Gergely Anton 3-1
16. Sabadas Dinu
---------------------------------------- Gergely Anton 3-0
9. Varkonyi Amalia
-------------------- Balogh Attila 3-1
8. Balogh Attila
------------------------------------------------------------ Gergely Anton 3-0
5. Popa Octavian
-------------------- Popa Octavian 3-0
12. Fabian Wilhelm
---------------------------------------- Popa Octavian 3-0
13. Szalay Liviu
-------------------- Cotca Dacian 3-2
4. Cotca Dacian
. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Savu Cristian 3-2
3. Curpas Ioan
-------------------- Vaida Sorin 3-0
14. Vaida Sorin
---------------------------------------- Vaida Sorin 3-1
11. Kalman Suha
-------------------- Tailbot Francois 3-2
6. Tailbot Francois
------------------------------------------------------------ Savu Cristian 3-2
7. Parus Lilian
-------------------- Parus Lilian 3-1
10. Tanc Florin
---------------------------------------- Savu Cristian 3-2
15. Bondar Leontin
-------------------- Savu Cristian 3-0
2. Savu Cristian
Finala mica - Foresta#142
Popa Octavian
-------------------- Vaida Sorin 3-0
Vaida Sorin
Clasament Foresta#142
1. Savu Cristian - Oradea
2. Gergely Anton - Oradea
3 -- 4
Vaida Sorin - Oradea
Popa Octavian - Oradea
5 -- 8
Parus Lilian - Oradea
Balogh Attila - Oradea
Tailbot Francois - Oradea
Cotca Dacian - Oradea
9 -- 16
Bondar Leontin - Oradea
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea
Curpas Ioan - Oradea
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea
Tanc Florin - Oradea
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea
Kalman Suha - Oradea
Szalay Liviu - Oradea
17 -- 18 2v gr.sup.
Culda Andrei - Oradea
Vurst Laszlo - Oradea
19 -- 27 1v gr.sup.
Toma Cristian - Oradea
Pop Alexandru - Oradea
Pop Gabriel - Oradea
Tana Marius - Oradea
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea
Cevei Petre - Oradea
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea
Boitos Rodica - Oradea
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea
28 -- 31 0v gr.sup.
Pop George - Oradea
Sabau Liviu - Oradea
Filip Adelin - Oradea
Troie Calin - Oradea
32 -- 34 0v gr.inf.
Presecan Doru - Oradea
Pop Florin - Oradea
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea
FINALE LIVE:
https://www.facebook.com/11873683497...0965574748119/
Lasă un comentariu: