Eliminatorii Avansati
1. Csaky Tiberiu
------------------------- Csaky Tiberiu 3-0
32. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Dani Leo 2-3
17. Dani Leo
------------------------- Dani Leo 3-0
16. Neamț Doru
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dani Leo 3-1
9. Lacatis Ghita
------------------------- Lacatis Ghita 3-0
24. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Veres Francisc 0-3
25. Bye
------------------------- Veres Francisc 0-3
8. Veres Francisc
A. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dani Leo 3-1
5. Cotca Dacian
------------------------- Cotca Dacian 3-0
28. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Cotca Dacian 3-1
21. Bye
------------------------- Manu Nicolae 0-3
12. Manu Nicolae
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mirza Sorin 1-3
13. Matei Dumitru
------------------------- Ghile Ioan 1-3
20. Ghile Ioan
-------------------------------------------------- Mirza Sorin 2-3
29. Bye
------------------------- Mirza Sorin 0-3
4. Mirza Sorin
3. Venter Liviu
------------------------- Venter Liviu 3-0
30. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 1-3
19. Ticu Sorin
------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 0-3
14. Kiraly Pongratz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 3-0
11. Nagy Iosif
------------------------- Nagy Iosif 3-0
22. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Fabian Wilhelm 1-3
27. Bye
------------------------- Fabian Wilhelm 0-3
6. Fabian Wilhelm
B. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 3-0
7. Schiopulescu Ion
------------------------- Schiopulescu Ion 3-0
26. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Istrate Samir 0-3
23. Bye
------------------------- Istrate Samir 0-3
10. Istrate Samir
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Istrate Samir 3-1
15. Ardelean Raul
------------------------- Ardelean Raul 3-2
18. Munteanu Constantin
-------------------------------------------------- Lungu Marius 2-3
31. Bye
------------------------- Lungu Marius 0-3
2. Lungu Marius
1. Csaky Tiberiu
------------------------- Csaky Tiberiu 3-0
32. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Dani Leo 2-3
17. Dani Leo
------------------------- Dani Leo 3-0
16. Neamț Doru
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dani Leo 3-1
9. Lacatis Ghita
------------------------- Lacatis Ghita 3-0
24. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Veres Francisc 0-3
25. Bye
------------------------- Veres Francisc 0-3
8. Veres Francisc
A. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dani Leo 3-1
5. Cotca Dacian
------------------------- Cotca Dacian 3-0
28. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Cotca Dacian 3-1
21. Bye
------------------------- Manu Nicolae 0-3
12. Manu Nicolae
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mirza Sorin 1-3
13. Matei Dumitru
------------------------- Ghile Ioan 1-3
20. Ghile Ioan
-------------------------------------------------- Mirza Sorin 2-3
29. Bye
------------------------- Mirza Sorin 0-3
4. Mirza Sorin
3. Venter Liviu
------------------------- Venter Liviu 3-0
30. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 1-3
19. Ticu Sorin
------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 0-3
14. Kiraly Pongratz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 3-0
11. Nagy Iosif
------------------------- Nagy Iosif 3-0
22. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Fabian Wilhelm 1-3
27. Bye
------------------------- Fabian Wilhelm 0-3
6. Fabian Wilhelm
B. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Kiraly Pongratz 3-0
7. Schiopulescu Ion
------------------------- Schiopulescu Ion 3-0
26. Bye
-------------------------------------------------- Istrate Samir 0-3
23. Bye
------------------------- Istrate Samir 0-3
10. Istrate Samir
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- Istrate Samir 3-1
15. Ardelean Raul
------------------------- Ardelean Raul 3-2
18. Munteanu Constantin
-------------------------------------------------- Lungu Marius 2-3
31. Bye
------------------------- Lungu Marius 0-3
2. Lungu Marius
Comentariu